Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra-Bies |
Data : | 2022-05-06 |
Miejsce : | Dołżyca |
Dystans : | 44 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 186 |
Wystartowało : | 162 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 162 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiet | OPEN Mężczyzn | Senior I K 18-29 | Senior I M 18-29 | Senior II K 30-39 | Senior II M 30-39 | Masters K 40-49 | Masters M 40-49 | Weteran I K 50-59 | Weteran I M 50-59 | Weteran II K 60-69 | Weteran II M 60-69
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PK Cisna 38km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRONEK Magdalena | 527 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 492 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 03:53:45 | |
3 | MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja | 521 | STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 04:12:34 | |
4 | MAMALA Justyna | 586 | PAMTRANS / TRAIL IS OUR WAY | KRAKÓW | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:00:12 | 03:55:56 | |
5 | NAZIMEK Lilianna | 457 | SUO TEMPORE/VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | NOWY SĄCZ | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:25 | 05:48:55 | |
6 | CYMBORSKA Jolanta | 497 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:45 | 05:04:27 | ||
7 | SOBOTKA Monika | 501 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:00:54 | 05:32:25 | ||
8 | HOLIK Iwona | 580 | BIECZ | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:07 | 05:43:46 | ||
9 | DYLĄG Katarzyna | 585 | GGB | BIECZ | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:08 | 05:43:47 | |
10 | MRUGAŁA Monika | 417 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | WĘGRY K. OPOLA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:26 | 04:48:19 | |
11 | KLUS Anna | 407 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM | RZESZÓW | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:01:28 | 04:41:09 | |
12 | KUDŁA Joanna | 438 | KUDŁATE MAKARONY | WARSZAWA | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:01:40 | 05:36:06 | |
13 | WYDRO Agata | 531 | FUN & RUN | STRZYŻÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:55 | 06:10:09 | |
14 | HABRAT Dorota | 418 | HABRAT TEAM | KROSNO | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:56 | 05:25:20 | |
15 | FURTEK Iwona | 488 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:02:11 | 04:29:57 | |
16 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 528 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | DĄBROWA | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:02:16 | 06:51:09 | |
17 | ZDUŃCZYK Paulina | 412 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:02:20 | 05:15:48 | ||
18 | FORNAL Brygida | 582 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | IWLA | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:02:26 | 05:19:51 | |
19 | PERZ Marzenna | 471 | BUKOWIEC | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:02:43 | 05:22:35 | ||
20 | JUSZCZYK Małgorzata | 487 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJA | NIEPOŁOMICE | Masters K 40-49 | 00:02:50 | 07:27:52 | |
21 | PERZ Emilia | 556 | BUKOWIEC | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:02:54 | 04:40:29 | ||
22 | SMYKOWSKA Magdalena | 436 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:02:59 | 04:02:48 | |
23 | ORŁOWSKA Beata | 496 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:03:09 | 05:57:09 | |
24 | CZECHOSKA Magdalena | 554 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:03:18 | 06:36:06 | ||
25 | JANOWSKA Jania | 509 | DRUŻYNA WILKA | SKARLIN | Masters K 40-49 | 00:03:19 | 05:09:09 | |
26 | KOWALSKA-GRZEJDA Anna | 440 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:03:26 | 06:15:55 | ||
27 | GRYCMAN Magdalena | 560 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:03:36 | 05:19:40 | |
28 | RUDAWSKA Karolina | 424 | OLKUSZ | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:03:55 | 06:29:35 | ||
29 | DUDEK Aleksandra | 478 | ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:04:02 | 07:02:49 | |
30 | WRZESIŃSKA Joanna | 477 | FORDONRUNNERS | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:06 | 07:02:42 | |
31 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 550 | RZESZÓW | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:04:10 | 06:02:32 | ||
32 | CHUDA Joanna | 513 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:04:14 | 06:28:24 | ||
33 | ANTONIK Mariola | 562 | ŻYJ ZDROWO NA SPORTOWO | PRZEMYŚL | Weteran I K 50-59 | 00:04:14 | 05:52:31 | |
34 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 512 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:20 | 06:13:33 | ||
35 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 485 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:28 | 06:28:07 | |
36 | PASLAWSKA Irma | 415 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:30 | 06:33:44 | ||
37 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 574 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:33 | 06:11:17 | ||
38 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna | 542 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:38 | 06:06:07 | |
39 | STEPKOWSKA Berta | 403 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:42 | 05:54:09 | |
40 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Emilia | 428 | GANG ŚWIETLIKÓW | WARSZAWA | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:04:47 | 05:42:37 | |
41 | KUŹNIAR Marta | 541 | ŁAŃCUT | Senior I K 18-29 | 00:04:54 | 05:47:25 | ||
42 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Monika | 538 | RUSIEC | Masters K 40-49 | 00:05:18 | 06:42:09 | ||
43 | KASZYCKA Dorota | 571 | DUCH POGÓRZA | DUBIECKO | Senior II K 30-39 | 00:05:19 | 06:56:47 | |
44 | NIEDZIOŁEK Gosia | 551 | R&K KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:05:21 | 05:13:25 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)