Organiser : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Date : | 2018-06-09 |
Place : | Babia Góra |
Distance : | 23.5 km |
Registered : | 272 |
Started : | 226 |
Not finished : | 5 |
Finished : | 221 |
On the track : | 0 |
PDF results : | |
List of winners : | Nagrody |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | P3_Babia 9km | P5_Markowe 17.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIÓRKOWSKA Ola | 428 | Biskupice Family Team | WIELICZKA | K2 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:23 | 03:15:02 | |
2 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 481 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:42 | 02:24:31 | ||
3 | BĘBENEK Marek | 592 | TKKF Uklejna | MYŚLENICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:23 | 02:19:22 | |
4 | WOLCZKO Grzegorz | 632 | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:34 | 02:12:39 | ||
5 | PRYJDA Tomasz | 644 | OPOLE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:37 | 02:32:27 | ||
6 | MAGNUCKI Adam | 652 | MYSŁOWICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:25 | 02:41:36 | ||
7 | WRAGA Andrzej | 661 | OKUNIEW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:53 | |||
8 | MAREK Dariusz | 664 | Alpin Sport Team | WIELICZKA | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:59 | 01:50:40 | |
9 | PIÓRKOWSKI Tomasz | 430 | Biskupice Family Team | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:29:33 | 02:36:05 | |
10 | KRASINSKI Marcin | 443 | Woodward Runners | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:41:52 | 02:59:47 | |
11 | POPIOŁEK Maciek | 448 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:01 | 01:24:46 | 02:36:19 | ||
12 | GONCIARZ Karol | 455 | Chrum Team | TOMASZOW MAZOWIECKI | M1 | 00:00:01 | 01:51:59 | 03:30:38 | |
13 | ROMAŃSKI Grzegorz | 456 | PORĘBA WIELKA | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:32:51 | 02:48:49 | ||
14 | KOCIOŁEK Witold | 461 | Runonline.pl Team | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:27:03 | 02:30:38 | |
15 | WIĘCŁAWSKI Michał | 516 | Waga Ciężka | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:31:08 | 02:48:32 | |
16 | OLIWA Edward | 526 | - | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:01 | 01:30:08 | 02:42:57 | |
17 | GOSTOMSKA Katarzyna | 530 | Co Chcesz ToMasz | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:01 | 01:35:37 | 02:46:38 | |
18 | RAJSKI Rafal | 556 | Wartkie Kiyrpce | NOWY TARG | M1 | 00:00:01 | 01:25:44 | 02:29:43 | |
19 | DZIOBOŃ Piotr | 561 | Wartkie Kiyrpce | NOWY TARG | M1 | 00:00:01 | 01:31:44 | 02:44:32 | |
20 | FILIPIAK Jarosław | 589 | SSW Team Krośnice | KROŚNICE | M1 | 00:00:01 | 01:32:06 | 02:55:16 | |
21 | KULAWIK Bartosz | 607 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:31:32 | 02:46:57 | ||
22 | CIESLAR Urszula | 643 | DG CROSS | USTRON | K1 | 00:00:01 | 01:39:02 | 02:47:17 | |
23 | MIERZEŃSKI Bartosz | 653 | Przymierze Łosia | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:01 | 01:13:16 | 02:06:10 | |
24 | PETA Rafał | 658 | Marcin Świerc Team | BIERNA | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:20:24 | 02:20:24 | |
25 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 401 | GŁOGÓW | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:57:36 | 03:39:38 | ||
26 | PABIS Szymon | 407 | KARNIOWICE | M1 | 00:00:02 | 01:24:52 | 02:31:12 | ||
27 | STĘPIEŃ Małgorzata | 416 | FC po 40-tce | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:44 | 02:43:15 | |
28 | FIGZAŁ Leszek | 427 | WRZOSOWA | M3 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:35 | 03:06:14 | ||
29 | HOŁUJ Bartłomiej | 450 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:48 | 02:27:06 | ||
30 | TURCHAN Michał | 493 | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:02 | 01:37:02 | 03:05:36 | ||
31 | TURCHAN Łukasz | 500 | CHORZÓW | M1 | 00:00:02 | 01:24:36 | 02:27:15 | ||
32 | GOLIŃSKI Michał | 510 | OTWOCK | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:22:10 | 02:30:09 | ||
33 | DYREK Mateusz | 522 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:22:56 | 02:24:30 | ||
34 | PRZYBYŁA Patrycja | 536 | GDAŃSK | K2 | 00:00:02 | 02:00:27 | 03:43:27 | ||
35 | BIERNAT Jakub | 567 | Wisełka | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:19 | 02:45:39 | |
36 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | 577 | POLKAS | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:02 | 02:06:51 | 03:50:02 | |
37 | MADEJ Jan | 408 | POLKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:19 | 02:54:11 | ||
38 | STARZYK Ewa | 410 | TARNÓW | K2 | 00:00:03 | 01:54:18 | 03:27:49 | ||
39 | DANIELAK Tomasz | 452 | Piorun | ZIELONKI | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:40 | 02:33:08 | |
40 | WACHOWIAK Katarzyna | 470 | euforiabiegacza.pl | PONIEC | K2 | 00:00:03 | 02:31:12 | 04:28:15 | |
41 | KROKOSZ Paweł | 473 | KenyanRunners | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:59 | 02:58:19 | |
42 | FRANKIEWICZ Ryszard | 478 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:44:27 | 02:58:55 | |
43 | ZYCH Katarzyna | 479 | #doporzygu | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | K1 | 00:00:03 | 01:49:45 | 03:18:09 | |
44 | KRYCZKA Krzysztof | 504 | ŻYRARDÓW | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:51 | 02:25:19 | ||
45 | ZWOLENKIEWICZ Sławomir | 513 | Kolegium Sędziów OZPN | LEŚNICA | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:51 | 02:47:44 | |
46 | DURACZ Daniel | 540 | ŻEROSŁAWICE | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:42:56 | 03:07:04 | ||
47 | KASKA Krzysztof | 551 | Bureau Veritas | LEGIONOWO | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:57:03 | 03:36:29 | |
48 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 557 | KRZEPICE | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:32 | 02:41:31 | ||
49 | MARCIN Goleń | 593 | DA Stygmatyk | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:25 | 02:19:19 | |
50 | DURCZOK Damian | 667 | MSZANA | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:49:29 | 03:14:34 | ||
51 | DRESZER Damian | 405 | ORZESZE | M1 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:47 | 02:41:36 | ||
52 | TRZCIONKA Justyna | 438 | Bieganie Góry Las Błoto | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:04 | 01:45:34 | 03:06:09 | |
53 | PASIEKA Przemysław | 442 | PO ROBOCIE | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:49 | 02:21:19 | |
54 | SWAT Damian | 451 | MODLNICZKA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:43 | 02:50:14 | ||
55 | ISKRZYCKI Andrzej | 503 | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:17 | 02:37:25 | ||
56 | JASKÓŁA Katarzyna | 549 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:04 | 02:22:31 | 04:22:12 | ||
57 | TABACKI Daniel | 574 | AZS UE KATOWICE | ORZESZE | M1 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:12 | 02:33:34 | |
58 | LEJA Wojciech | 596 | DA Stygmatyk | ŚLĘZA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:26 | 02:39:33 | |
59 | DURA Przemysław | 633 | Dobczycki Klub Biegacza | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:38 | 02:59:14 | |
60 | SZCZYPEK Ola | 641 | SMT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K1 | 00:00:04 | 03:57:42 | ||
61 | ZIELIŃSKA Kinga | 649 | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:28 | 02:44:13 | ||
62 | GRZYB Marta | 651 | MiG | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:04 | 01:54:33 | 03:16:03 | |
63 | NAJDER Andrzej | 665 | BEER CITY | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:51 | 03:02:43 | |
64 | ŚLIŻ Lucyna | 446 | Kuźnia triathlonu | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:05 | 01:36:33 | 03:00:01 | |
65 | BĄK Artur | 449 | Fc po 40tce | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:06 | 03:08:30 | |
66 | BŁAŻEJOWSKI Krzysztof | 472 | JÓZEFÓW | M3 | 00:00:05 | 01:57:43 | 03:28:26 | ||
67 | STARZAK Paweł | 527 | SKAWINA | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:09:23 | 02:04:15 | ||
68 | PIOTROWICZ Sławomir | 548 | RACIĄŻ | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:12 | 03:17:19 | ||
69 | MEJKA Małgorzata | 553 | LUBAWA | K1 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:59 | 02:28:27 | ||
70 | NOWICKI Kamil | 566 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:44:15 | 03:02:45 | ||
71 | MOSÓR Mariusz | 573 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:41:39 | 03:12:50 | |
72 | CHOCHÓŁ Paweł | 590 | 1974 | KRZESZOWICE | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:49:36 | 03:32:15 | |
73 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 642 | Optim Travel | RZESZOW | M3 | 00:00:05 | 01:25:50 | 02:33:08 | |
74 | KASPRZYK-KUŹNIAK Michalina | 659 | woman on the trails | KATOWICE | K2 | 00:00:05 | 02:09:18 | 03:46:14 | |
75 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 663 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | K2 | 00:00:05 | 02:10:10 | 04:21:51 | |
76 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jacek | 668 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | M2 | 00:00:05 | 02:06:59 | 04:21:53 | |
77 | GARDULSKA-BOTOR Katarzyna | 669 | GLIWICE | K2 | 00:00:05 | 01:37:36 | 02:58:14 | ||
78 | KOZERA Bartłomiej | 402 | Zabierzów Biega | ZABIERZÓW | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:40:48 | 03:00:54 | |
79 | MZYK Fabian | 423 | STS BIEGATON | ORZESZE | M2 | 00:00:06 | 02:17:53 | 04:15:31 | |
80 | BARANOWSKI Krzysztof | 426 | GORZÓW | M1 | 00:00:06 | 02:00:37 | 03:38:29 | ||
81 | MAREK Sławomir | 460 | Night Runners | ZAWOJA | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:32:08 | 02:46:59 | |
82 | GADAJ Grzegorz | 471 | Radlinioki w biegu | RADLIN | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:42:06 | 03:14:22 | |
83 | OKRÓJ Dawid | 547 | DEAF RUNNING | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:06 | 02:18:00 | 04:14:58 | |
84 | ŁATKA Wojciech | 576 | SOSNOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:44:54 | 03:19:30 | ||
85 | ZAJĄC Przemysław | 582 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:02 | 03:08:32 | ||
86 | BUCZEK Magda | 585 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:35 | 03:02:45 | ||
87 | SKOKOWSKI Stanisław | 608 | amator | KATOWICE | M3 | 00:00:06 | 02:06:52 | 04:00:56 | |
88 | SIELWONCZUK Agnieszka | 614 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:53:05 | 03:31:59 | |
89 | PLEBAN Małgorzata | 409 | GŁOSKÓW | K1 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:16 | 03:02:51 | ||
90 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 431 | OTM.b | OTMUCHÓW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:22 | 03:05:04 | |
91 | ŚLIŻ Piotr | 447 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:36 | 03:00:00 | ||
92 | ZAWROTNIAK Paweł | 497 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:23 | 03:21:20 | ||
93 | KMIECIAK Marlena | 502 | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:24 | 03:15:00 | ||
94 | GEŁCZEWSKI Adam | 523 | Zając Poziomka | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:44:07 | 03:19:40 | |
95 | KORZENIOWSKI Mateusz | 559 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:53:45 | 03:21:14 | ||
96 | POŁOWCZUK Krzysztof | 560 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:37 | 02:54:06 | ||
97 | SKROBISZ Anna | 564 | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:07 | 02:03:08 | 03:32:00 | ||
98 | JABŁOŃSKA Dorota | 597 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | K1 | 00:00:07 | 01:53:12 | 03:27:46 | |
99 | SKOKOWSKI Damian | 609 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:07 | 02:06:48 | 03:57:47 | ||
100 | MACIUSZKO Wiesia | 615 | Outdoor Training | BIAŁYSTOK | K2 | 00:00:07 | 02:12:03 | 04:04:35 | |
101 | KAIM Antoni | 477 | MYŚLENICE | M3 | 00:00:08 | 02:37:59 | 04:49:35 | ||
102 | CZEREPAK Krzysztof | 496 | Krzysztof Czerepak | BOLESŁAWIEC | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:52 | 03:13:47 | |
103 | ZAWROTNIAK Arkadiusz | 499 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:56 | 03:21:19 | ||
104 | STARZYK Sławek | 512 | Ilago Team | OŚWIĘCIM | M2 | 00:00:08 | 02:09:07 | 03:50:52 | |
105 | BARTOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 534 | Dzik z duszą sarenki | SOSNOWIEC | K1 | 00:00:08 | 02:00:45 | 03:33:49 | |
106 | LEMIESZ Marcin | 562 | ŁOMIANKI | M2 | 00:00:08 | 02:06:03 | 03:57:48 | ||
107 | ZUBA Rafał | 571 | Black River | NOWY SĄCZ | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:49:11 | 03:26:02 | |
108 | HARĘŻLAK Dorota | 657 | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:08 | 02:08:47 | 04:05:32 | ||
109 | LEMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 660 | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:10 | 02:55:24 | ||
110 | ZARZYCKI Marcin | 464 | Bio-Reh Team | MSZANA DOLNA | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:22:19 | 02:26:22 | |
111 | OTRĘBSKI Tomasz | 492 | ZABORZE | M2 | 00:00:09 | 02:06:36 | 03:54:48 | ||
112 | SULICH Michał | 535 | Bracia z Młyna | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:09 | 02:00:41 | 03:33:47 | |
113 | KELLER-MISIARZ Natalia | 550 | ŻORY | K1 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:23 | 03:00:05 | ||
114 | PODOLAK Aleksander | 598 | WROCLAW | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:56 | 03:16:40 | ||
115 | BIERNAT- BARAN Iwona | 612 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:09 | 02:19:24 | 04:31:28 | ||
116 | POLAK Bogusława | 616 | JAWORNIK | K3 | 00:00:09 | 01:55:24 | 03:36:53 | ||
117 | JURASZEK Mariusz | 618 | Kw bb | LIPOWA | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:31:49 | 02:56:39 | |
118 | BARCHAŃSKI Jakub | 637 | Ja i mój JJ | ŻORY | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:46:04 | 03:06:05 | |
119 | BEDNARZ Małgorzata | 640 | OTM. b | OTMUCHÓW | K2 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:09 | 03:05:01 | |
120 | GOMÓŁKA Agata | 439 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:10 | 01:49:53 | 03:19:18 | ||
121 | CABAJ Rafal | 480 | Biegusiem.pl | MROZY | M2 | 00:00:10 | 02:15:05 | 04:06:59 | |
122 | KLUSKA Magdalena | 483 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | K1 | 00:00:10 | 02:01:13 | 03:46:55 | ||
123 | BARGIEL Wojciech | 563 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 02:09:09 | 03:50:15 | ||
124 | DAWIDOWSKA Joanna | 579 | ŁÓDŹ | K1 | 00:00:10 | 01:57:25 | 03:37:54 | ||
125 | BASTA Adrian | 581 | GLIWICE | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:16 | 03:07:23 | ||
126 | MURZYN Krysia | 613 | Dobczycki Klub Biegacza | LIPNIK | K2 | 00:00:10 | 01:49:29 | 03:19:21 | |
127 | SOBCZAK Karolina | 639 | OLSZTYN | K1 | 00:00:10 | 02:06:38 | 03:48:44 | ||
128 | HEDA Sebastian | 650 | PAWŁOWICE | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:25 | 03:21:11 | ||
129 | DYREK Marcin | 656 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:53:45 | 03:22:34 | ||
130 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | 403 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:11 | 01:54:07 | 03:23:25 | ||
131 | CHYŁEK Agnieszka | 422 | TORUŃ | K1 | 00:00:11 | 02:27:55 | 04:39:46 | ||
132 | BARAŃCZYK Ewa | 434 | TORUŃ | K1 | 00:00:11 | 02:24:42 | 04:39:47 | ||
133 | WYGANOWSKI Dariusz | 457 | RUMIA | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:39 | 02:55:31 | ||
134 | ŚWIERC Artur | 466 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M1 | 00:00:11 | 02:08:59 | 03:56:11 | ||
135 | SZYMAŃSKA Edyta | 519 | OLSZTYN | K1 | 00:00:11 | 02:04:42 | 03:29:37 | ||
136 | MAŚLANKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 531 | Positive Energy | ŻARKI | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:41:00 | 03:08:26 | |
137 | KUCZEK Elżbieta | 583 | MIĘDZYRZECZE | K2 | 00:00:11 | 02:18:11 | 03:54:21 | ||
138 | KUBIAK Karolina | 636 | Excalibur | WEJHEROWO | K2 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:49 | 02:51:27 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
LIM | STRZELCZYK Edyta | 569 | P+E | BRZEG | K2 | 00:00:11 | 02:29:10 | 04:55:22 | |
140 | WISTEL Kamil | 469 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M2 | 00:00:12 | 02:00:27 | 03:43:36 | ||
141 | HORBACZEWSKI Marek | 525 | CHEŁM | M3 | 00:00:12 | 01:57:00 | 03:38:41 | ||
142 | MAŚLANKIEWICZ Dawid | 532 | Positive Energy | ŻARKI | M1 | 00:00:12 | 01:27:12 | 02:35:59 | |
143 | DOLATA Michał | 595 | ZALASEWO | M1 | 00:00:12 | 01:32:52 | 02:44:06 | ||
144 | PIEGZA Jakub | 419 | Może kiedyś | PRZECISZÓW | M1 | 00:00:13 | 01:29:26 | 02:40:22 | |
145 | CHOMICZ Łukasz | 441 | Klub biegacza GLS | KOZY | M1 | 00:00:13 | 02:17:00 | 04:07:43 | |
146 | PIĘTA Piotr | 475 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:42:42 | 03:08:33 | |
147 | MARCINIAK Agata | 494 | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:13 | 02:00:34 | 03:40:56 | ||
148 | KUBAT Michał | 498 | Gdów Proud Runners | GDÓW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:37 | 03:03:43 | |
149 | WASIAK Tomasz | 568 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:34 | 03:29:34 | |
150 | JABŁONKA Elżbieta | 572 | KB Spartakus | BEŁCHATÓW | K2 | 00:00:13 | 04:30:38 | ||
151 | CHRAPEK Paweł | 575 | Gato Negro | ZACHAŁMNA | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:31:56 | 02:43:17 | |
152 | RZEPKA Daniel | 610 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁÓW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 02:33:51 | 04:21:52 | |
153 | BOHM Jacek | 626 | BRAK | MIKOŁOW | M3 | 00:00:13 | 01:44:56 | 03:14:14 | |
154 | SKWARNECKI Damian | 482 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:53:00 | 03:25:50 | ||
155 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Dominik | 505 | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:51:04 | 03:20:02 | ||
156 | FERENC Paweł | 508 | ZABRZE | M1 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:46 | 03:20:26 | ||
157 | KRÓL Łukasz | 514 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M1 | 00:00:14 | 01:43:24 | 03:02:15 | ||
158 | MAJEWSKA Kasia | 542 | KÜMMERSBRUCK | K1 | 00:00:14 | 01:55:48 | 03:19:22 | ||
159 | CHOLEWA Dagmara | 565 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | K2 | 00:00:14 | 02:23:49 | 04:22:23 | |
160 | KUJAWSKA Joanna | 587 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:14 | 02:02:43 | 03:43:42 | |
161 | STEFANEK Arkadiusz | 645 | BEŁCHATÓW | M2 | 00:00:14 | 02:18:53 | 03:58:37 | ||
162 | FORJASZ Przemysław | 487 | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:32 | 02:46:25 | ||
163 | STAŚ Jakub | 546 | BIERUŃ | M1 | 00:00:15 | 01:46:27 | 03:17:53 | ||
164 | GÓRSKA Marta | 588 | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:15 | 02:02:47 | 03:43:38 | ||
165 | MERTA Przemek | 662 | NOWY TARG | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:27:33 | 02:35:58 | ||
LIM | CICHOLSKA Anna | 484 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:15 | 02:32:29 | 04:45:33 | ||
167 | SIKORSKI Dariusz | 436 | InsERT Team | DZIERŻONIÓW | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:41:33 | 03:04:03 | |
168 | MAZIAKOWSKI Adam | 485 | OPOLE | M1 | 00:00:16 | 01:58:47 | 03:31:51 | ||
169 | MIKA Grzegorz | 517 | PKO Bank Polski | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:40:09 | 03:08:21 | |
170 | GOLUBA Krzysztof | 518 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:57:13 | 03:43:58 | ||
171 | JANIAK Aleksandra | 543 | WKURW_TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K1 | 00:00:16 | 02:44:59 | 04:28:54 | |
172 | SLIWINSKI Jakub | 603 | KSAWEROW | M1 | 00:00:16 | 01:39:28 | 03:07:34 | ||
173 | WASIKOWSKA Karolina | 604 | ŁÓDŹ | K1 | 00:00:16 | 02:24:33 | 04:33:30 | ||
174 | KITA Ewa | 611 | Biegamdlazdrowia.pl | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K3 | 00:00:16 | 02:12:51 | 04:14:52 | |
175 | SPYRKA Wojtek | 624 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:16 | 02:34:12 | 04:28:59 | ||
176 | EWA Pasek | 654 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:16 | 02:11:49 | 04:00:55 | ||
177 | STOŁOWSKA Natalia | 425 | WROCLAW | K2 | 00:00:17 | 02:14:13 | 04:10:38 | ||
178 | MAZIAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 486 | MAZIAKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | OPOLE | M2 | 00:00:17 | 02:15:27 | 04:07:33 | |
179 | WILK Łukasz | 541 | Wkurw_Team | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:17 | 01:57:24 | 03:34:37 | |
180 | WÓJCIK Zbigniew | 570 | OŚWIĘCIM | M1 | 00:00:17 | 01:47:02 | 03:14:53 | ||
181 | STRZYŻ Ryszard | 580 | Chorzowska Grupa Biegowa | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:17 | 02:08:50 | 03:55:58 | |
182 | KAŹMIERCZAK Wojciech | 400 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:56 | 03:01:36 | ||
183 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 520 | nasuczaj | KOBYŁKA | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:59:43 | 03:36:11 | |
184 | MUSZAŃSKA Alicja | 528 | UKS ASW Jasło | JASŁO | K2 | 00:00:18 | 01:45:48 | 02:58:12 | |
185 | WOJDYŁA Paweł | 529 | UNLIMITED Sport & Lifestyle | KOŁACZYCE | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:45:15 | 03:14:52 | |
186 | ZAGUBIEN Dominik | 605 | SIEMIANOWICE | M2 | 00:00:18 | 01:49:17 | 03:11:30 | ||
187 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | 638 | CZERWONA NIWA-PARCEL | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:45:05 | 03:04:30 | ||
188 | HERMAN Michał | 220 | JAWORZNO | M1 | 00:00:18 | 02:14:53 | 04:08:14 | ||
189 | ZIĘBA Anna | 415 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:19 | 01:54:21 | 03:27:48 | |
190 | KOWOLL Bronisław | 506 | TURZE | M2 | 00:00:19 | 02:06:48 | 04:01:10 | ||
191 | FRANICA Krystian | 507 | FormaWodzislaw | PSZÓW | M1 | 00:00:19 | 01:52:02 | 03:09:36 | |
192 | SZURMA Monika | 617 | UJSOŁY | K1 | 00:00:19 | 01:39:31 | 02:50:51 | ||
193 | TOMANEK Renata | 622 | STARACHOWICE | K2 | 00:00:19 | 02:06:55 | 03:45:26 | ||
194 | ZATORSKI Andrzej | 623 | STARACHOWICE | M3 | 00:00:19 | 02:06:51 | 03:38:11 | ||
195 | KOCOŃ Rafał | 655 | Road maraton | UJSOŁY | M1 | 00:00:19 | 02:50:48 | ||
196 | PĘPIAK-WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 414 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:20 | 01:34:48 | 02:46:18 | ||
197 | FABROWICZ Katarzyna | 417 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:20 | 02:19:32 | 04:31:14 | ||
198 | MUCHA Grażyna | 440 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:20 | 01:42:58 | 02:59:56 | ||
199 | GMYREK Marek | 578 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:20 | 02:06:05 | 04:00:09 | ||
200 | PAPIERNIK Leszek | 599 | Góralskie Zakapiorki | ŁĘKAWICA | M2 | 00:00:20 | 02:02:39 | 03:44:03 | |
201 | MARZEC Wojciech | 602 | Góralskie Zakapiorki | ŻYWIEC | M2 | 00:00:20 | 01:51:45 | 03:24:42 | |
202 | MERTAS Dominik | 435 | BABICE | M2 | 00:00:21 | 01:51:28 | 03:24:01 | ||
203 | DZIEDZIC Krzysztof | 467 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:21 | 01:33:45 | 02:49:47 | ||
204 | MAJNUSZ Jakub | 489 | Podróżuj z pompoNAMI | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M1 | 00:00:21 | 01:36:47 | 02:57:57 | |
205 | STACH Aneta | 458 | KRZESZOWICE | K2 | 00:00:22 | 02:06:08 | 03:51:09 | ||
206 | ŁATKA Dorota | 544 | ŻORY | K2 | 00:00:22 | 02:05:53 | 03:44:35 | ||
207 | STEFANIAK Bożena | 545 | Roszada Żory | ŻORY | K2 | 00:00:22 | 02:02:12 | 03:36:06 | |
208 | TWOREK-KUCIA Monika | 625 | MŁOSZOWA | K2 | 00:00:22 | 02:06:05 | 03:51:08 | ||
209 | WIDZIAK Piotr | 454 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M2 | 00:00:23 | 01:32:58 | 02:43:00 | |
210 | KULIGA Ewa | 619 | EASYrUN RACIBÓRZ | RACIBÓRZ | K2 | 00:00:23 | 02:12:19 | 03:57:15 | |
211 | KOSIBA-ŁUCZAK Katarzyna | 627 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:23 | 02:08:37 | 04:05:28 | ||
212 | TORON Maciej | 628 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:23 | 02:02:43 | 03:58:12 | ||
213 | ZEMŁA Krzysztof | 418 | MALINOWICE | M3 | 00:00:24 | 02:21:13 | 04:24:58 | ||
214 | KULIGA Michał | 620 | EASYRUN Racibórz | RACIBÓRZ | M1 | 00:00:24 | 02:03:09 | 03:43:01 | |
215 | KULIS Wojciech | 629 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:24 | 02:08:39 | 04:09:10 | ||
216 | LEMIEC Agnieszka | 647 | PŁOCK | K3 | 00:00:24 | 02:02:44 | 03:45:55 | ||
217 | ZABIELEWICZ Mariusz | 554 | ŁOMIANKI | M1 | 00:00:25 | 02:23:48 | 04:13:43 | ||
218 | SZCZEŚNIAK Michał | 558 | OSIEK | M2 | 00:00:25 | 02:23:51 | 04:13:41 | ||
219 | KULIGA Marek | 621 | RACIBÓRZ | M1 | 00:00:25 | 02:03:17 | 03:42:55 | ||
220 | MARZEC Artur | 501 | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:27 | 01:54:22 | 03:19:07 | ||
221 | DUDZIK Robert | 429 | LIMANOVA HOTEL | MSZANA DOLNA | M1 | 00:02:55 | 01:12:20 | 02:02:52 | |
STASIAK Mateusz | 495 | BLOCKCHAIN RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M1 | DNF | 02:46:55 DNF | DNF | ||
CHWALBA Piotr | 646 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STRAŚ Jarek | 468 | KATOWICE | M1 | DNF | 01:30:59 DNF | DNF | |||
BAŁOS Adam | 511 | JELENIA GÓRA | M1 | DNF | 01:46:22 DNF | DNF | |||
KONWICKI Łukasz | 552 | Bureau Veritas | BYTOM | M1 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Total 226 results.