Organizator : | Kozica Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2017-06-10 |
Miejsce : | Zawoja |
Dystans : | 23.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 290 |
Wystartowało : | 232 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 225 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Wyniki PDF 5km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Nagrody |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P6_Plaj 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 559 | ATTIQ.PL | DZIEKANOWICE | M1 | 00:00:01 | 00:25:31 | |
2 | MAREK Dariusz | 589 | WIELICZKA | M1 | 00:00:01 | 00:25:36 | ||
3 | FALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 586 | Woodward Runners | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:27:23 | |
4 | RDZANEK Michał | 517 | nienerwowi biegacze | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:28:41 | |
5 | POKRZYK Zbigniew | 500 | Zadyszka Oświęcim | OŚWIĘCIM | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:30:22 | |
6 | MIEDZIEJEWSKI Andrzej | 485 | Absolute Bike Team | PRUSZKÓW | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:23 | |
7 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 550 | TRAINING CONNECTING PEOPLE | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:30:34 | |
8 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 549 | BKB Victoria Brzesko | JADOWNIKI | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:30:35 | |
9 | UZNAŃSKI Piotr | 592 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:30:44 | |
10 | RAK Kazimierz | 644 | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | MYŚLENICE | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:45 | |
11 | WOLCZKO Grzegorz | 609 | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:31:02 | ||
12 | JÁNOŠ Filip | 659 | Modransky skialpinisty | MODRA | M2 | 00:00:01 | 00:31:15 | |
13 | GÓROWSKI Mateusz | 422 | Beskidzka 160 Na Raty | ZABRZE | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:15 | |
14 | GAWLAS Vojtěch | 512 | SvetBehu.cz | TŘINEC | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:42 | |
15 | BERUS Mikołaj | 593 | KoLANa Węża | LESZNO | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:31:42 | |
16 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 439 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | ŚWIĘTAJNO | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:32:01 | |
17 | GRUND Marek | 645 | Mafia TEAM Lubliniec | STRZEBIŃ | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:32:17 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
NADKAŃSKI Marek | 502 | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | MSZANA GÓNA | M3 | DNF | 00:33:18 DNF | ||
19 | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 464 | STRZELIN | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:33:21 | ||
20 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 594 | MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M1 | 00:00:06 | 00:33:22 | |
21 | GAJEWSKI Marcin | 478 | PRUSZKÓW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:33:41 | ||
22 | SKWORC Grzegorz | 465 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:33:44 | ||
23 | KAŹMIERCZAK Sławomir | 624 | www.fastandlight.pl | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M1 | 00:00:06 | 00:33:49 | |
24 | GAUDYN Michał | 650 | ŁĄCZANY | M1 | 00:00:06 | 00:33:53 | ||
25 | JENDRYSIK Karol | 688 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M1 | 00:00:07 | 00:34:06 | ||
WIĘCŁAWSKI Michał | 418 | KRAKÓW | M1 | DNF | 00:34:09 DNF | |||
27 | HOŁUJ Bartłomiej | 474 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:34:26 | ||
28 | WILCZEK Rafał | 569 | KB Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:34:30 | |
29 | KULESZA Artur | 421 | Beskidzka 160 na Raty | DĘBOWIEC | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:34:30 | |
30 | ŁĘŻNIAK Aleksander | 524 | KB Sobótka | Monk Sandals | SOBÓTKA | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:34:34 | |
31 | NALEPKA Adam | 674 | BIEGIEM PRZEZ GÓRY | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:34:37 | |
32 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech | 433 | FotoKultura | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:34:41 | |
33 | SMUDA Krzysztof | 611 | TYCHY | M1 | 00:00:06 | 00:34:42 | ||
34 | MIĘKUS Anna | 530 | Luxoft Running Team | GŁOGOCZÓW | K2 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:25 | |
35 | PACHURA Kinga | 666 | Biegiem na Babią dla Lucka ... | MSZANA DOLNA | K2 | 00:00:03 | 00:35:32 | |
36 | WIDUCH Jarek | 482 | PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:35:33 | ||
37 | NIESLER Marcin | 557 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:35:44 | ||
38 | DANIELAK Tomasz | 458 | ZIELONKI | M1 | 00:00:09 | 00:35:44 | ||
39 | KĘSICKI Robert | 548 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:35:47 | ||
40 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 683 | OPTIM | RZESZÓW | M3 | 00:00:08 | 00:35:47 | |
41 | PASTWA Grzegorz | 558 | Ultra Beskid Sport / GOPR | JASIENICA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:36:09 | |
42 | WYWROT Grzegorz | 442 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:36:12 | ||
43 | NALEPKA Zdzisław | 523 | Biegiem przez Góry | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M1 | 00:00:09 | 00:36:12 | |
44 | LASYK Maciej | 575 | makaronzserem.eu | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:14 | 00:36:15 | |
45 | KIERNOZEK Tomasz | 648 | Jurud Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:36:36 | |
46 | ZYZAŃSKI Pawel | 634 | RADZIECHOWY | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:36:48 | ||
47 | DZIUBA Emilian | 408 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 00:36:54 | |
48 | BODZIOCH Michał | 605 | Jah Creation | ZIELONKI | M1 | 00:00:10 | 00:37:02 | |
49 | WIDZIAK Piotr | 461 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M2 | 00:00:15 | 00:37:05 | |
50 | TURCHAN Łukasz | 477 | CHORZÓW | M1 | 00:00:13 | 00:37:08 | ||
51 | SZMAJDA Dominik | 655 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:37:09 | ||
52 | TURCHAN Michał | 491 | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:13 | 00:37:09 | ||
53 | KONIECZNY Tomasz | 486 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M1 | 00:00:14 | 00:37:16 | ||
54 | ŁUKASIŃSKI Przemek | 627 | Klub Pszczelarza Adamów | WOLBÓRZ | M1 | 00:00:11 | 00:37:18 | |
55 | HANKUS Łukasz | 621 | ŻYWIEC | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:37:20 | ||
56 | BIERNAT Jakub | 639 | Wisełka | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:37:20 | |
57 | MACHUL Ewa | 547 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:05 | 00:37:22 | |
58 | STROJEK Michał | 555 | NU, ZAJEC! NU, POGODI! | KRAKOW | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:37:24 | |
59 | SWAT Damian | 447 | MODLNICZKA | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:37:24 | ||
60 | UCIEKLAK Dominik | 487 | SKAWINA | M2 | 00:00:14 | 00:37:27 | ||
61 | WILCZYNSKI Kuba | 652 | GIEBUŁTÓW | M2 | 00:00:17 | 00:37:27 | ||
62 | GIL Tomasz | 682 | AMTK | BILCZA | M1 | 00:00:13 | 00:37:41 | |
63 | OLIWA Edward | 540 | - | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:22 | 00:37:41 | |
64 | FATYGA Rafal | 528 | CHORZOW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:37:46 | ||
65 | MAGNUCKI Adam | 681 | MYSŁOWICE | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:37:48 | ||
66 | MALEJKA Tomasz | 647 | ZELOW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:37:52 | ||
67 | ISKRZYCKI Andrzej | 529 | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:11 | 00:37:52 | ||
68 | DUDA Konrad | 406 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:37:56 | ||
69 | ZARZYCKA Alicja | 651 | Bio-Reh Team | MSZANA DOLNA | K1 | 00:00:05 | 00:37:57 | |
70 | KOZA Rafał | 410 | ARA Silesia | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:38:07 | |
71 | BOGACZ Radosław | 409 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:38:10 | ||
72 | CZELNY Zbyszek | 606 | Jah Creation | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:11 | 00:38:12 | |
73 | FIGIEL Marek | 498 | FC po 40tce | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:15 | 00:38:13 | |
74 | SZCZEPANEK Piotr | 578 | SZCZYTNO | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:38:19 | ||
75 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 411 | BWOTR.PL | ŻORY | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:38:54 | |
76 | KRASINSKI Marcin | 600 | WOODWARD RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:39:03 | |
77 | MAĆKOWSKI Łukasz | 619 | TARNOBRZEG | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:39:04 | ||
78 | PAPIEWSKA Natalia | 469 | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | MYŚLENICE | K1 | 00:00:02 | 00:39:05 | |
79 | PRĘCIKOWSKI Rysiek | 684 | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:11 | 00:39:09 | ||
80 | DYMIŃSKI Marcin | 416 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | ZĄBKI | M2 | 00:00:22 | 00:39:12 | |
81 | WOJDYŁA Paweł | 519 | UNLIMITED TRIATHLON CLUB | KOŁACZYCE | M1 | 00:00:19 | 00:39:20 | |
82 | ŁATA Piotr | 577 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:15 | 00:39:28 | ||
83 | MAZUREK Dariusz | 483 | Wkurw_Team | STALOWA WOLA | M1 | 00:00:28 | 00:39:28 | |
84 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Dariusz | 504 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:39:31 | ||
85 | KONKOLEWSKI Maciek | 551 | BROWAR FORTUNA | NIEZDROWICE | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:39:33 | |
86 | GRAJNY Piotr | 585 | Mocni Pomocni | LACHOWICE | M2 | 00:00:17 | 00:39:35 | |
87 | CHRAPEK Paweł | 661 | Gato Negro | ZACHEŁMNA | M2 | 00:00:18 | 00:39:35 | |
88 | BANERT Adam | 443 | ARA | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:39:39 | |
89 | SIMKA Kamil | 413 | Forrest Gump Team | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 00:39:41 | |
90 | ADRIAN Maciek | 451 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:10 | 00:39:45 | ||
91 | ZASADA Tomasz | 616 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:40:00 | ||
92 | MAKUCH Szymon | 663 | UNLIMITED SPORT AND LIFESTYLE | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:18 | 00:40:02 | |
93 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Jan | 537 | SKAWINA | M1 | 00:00:24 | 00:40:02 | ||
94 | ŁUKOWSKA Daria | 587 | PŁOCK | K1 | 00:00:11 | 00:40:08 | ||
95 | DUKIELSKI Grzegorz | 521 | Stare Dziady | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:14 | 00:40:08 | |
96 | CYGANIK Michał | 646 | CZUŁÓW | M2 | 00:00:16 | 00:40:12 | ||
97 | CIEŚLAR Urszula | 581 | Biegiem przez góry | USTROŃ | K1 | 00:00:09 | 00:40:14 | |
98 | SIKORA Anna | 576 | Klub biegaczy Jysk | USTROŃ | K2 | 00:00:08 | 00:40:15 | |
99 | ZWOLENKIEWICZ Sławomir | 432 | LEŚNICA | M2 | 00:00:16 | 00:40:15 | ||
100 | BURTNY Przemysław | 503 | Bizon Bąkowice | OPOLE | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:40:17 | |
101 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 563 | Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół w Krakowie | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:19 | 00:40:17 | |
102 | WIERA Bogusław | 643 | PSZCZYNA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:40:19 | ||
103 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | 494 | ŁOMŻA | M1 | 00:00:15 | 00:40:19 | ||
104 | JASIŃSKI Miłosz | 613 | PASIU X-TREAM TEAM | RYBNIK | M1 | 00:00:13 | 00:40:20 | |
105 | ROMAŃSKI Grzegorz | 660 | Krokus | PORĘBA WIELKA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:40:24 | |
106 | ZDUNEK Józef | 565 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:40:27 | |
107 | BERGEL Tomasz | 542 | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | MYŚLENICE | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:40:29 | |
108 | BOCZKOWSKA Justyna | 658 | ZAKOPANE | K3 | 00:00:07 | 00:40:31 | ||
109 | PUSTUŁKA Michał | 450 | PILICA | M1 | 00:00:14 | 00:40:43 | ||
110 | PIENIO Adam | 535 | TUŁOWICE | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:40:58 | ||
111 | SZCZEPANIAK Karol | 463 | Cross Straceńców Team Głogów | GŁOGÓW | M2 | 00:00:11 | 00:40:59 | |
112 | BĄK Artur | 499 | FC po 40tce | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:15 | 00:41:06 | |
113 | KONOBRODZKI Piotr | 424 | SŁUPSK | M3 | 00:00:11 | 00:41:09 | ||
114 | STACH Bogusław | 670 | KRZESZOWICE | M2 | 00:00:19 | 00:41:09 | ||
115 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | 429 | TOSZEK | M1 | 00:00:16 | 00:41:16 | ||
116 | KRUSZYŃSKI Piotr | 603 | PK | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:11 | 00:41:18 | |
117 | ŚCIESZKA Ksenia | 626 | PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA | K1 | 00:00:06 | 00:41:27 | ||
118 | PRZYBYCIEŃ Maciej | 506 | GORLICE | M1 | 00:00:20 | 00:41:30 | ||
119 | GAJEWSKA Izabella | 479 | kobietybiegaja.pl | PRUSZKÓW | K2 | 00:00:07 | 00:41:32 | |
120 | SKOLIMOWSKI Marcin | 610 | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:16 | 00:41:35 | ||
121 | CZERNECKI Jakub | 612 | MYŚLENICE | M1 | 00:00:10 | 00:41:36 | ||
122 | ŁUCZYK Janusz | 436 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:22 | 00:41:43 | |
123 | MONETA Piotr | 508 | Dzięcioł z chęcią pień ciął | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:14 | 00:41:50 | |
124 | CIESLAK Maciej | 438 | KRAKOW | M1 | 00:00:12 | 00:41:53 | ||
125 | URYĆ Dariusz | 545 | BYTOM | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:42:01 | ||
126 | CIOSEK Beata | 496 | CHORZÓW | K2 | 00:00:07 | 00:42:06 | ||
127 | KOPEĆ Mariusz | 677 | Night Runners+ | POŁANIEC | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:42:08 | |
128 | WÓJTOWICZ Zbigniew | 466 | NOWA WIEŚ | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:42:11 | ||
129 | FRANKIEWICZ Ryszard | 402 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M2 | 00:00:16 | 00:42:16 | |
130 | NOWACKI Roman | 446 | KUTNO | M2 | 00:00:25 | 00:42:16 | ||
131 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | 617 | RADOMSKO | M2 | 00:00:24 | 00:42:17 | ||
132 | PRZYBYLA Patrycja | 687 | ZORY | K2 | 00:00:17 | 00:42:19 | ||
133 | PÓŁTORZYCKI Piotr | 401 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:42:22 | |
134 | BARCHAŃSKI Jakub | 679 | Ja i mój JJ | ŻORY | M1 | 00:00:06 | 00:42:34 | |
135 | BĘBEN Robert | 481 | Bbl Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M2 | 00:00:23 | 00:42:37 | |
136 | BIAŁASIK Bartosz | 428 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:10 | 00:42:47 | |
137 | KRÓL Łukasz | 405 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M1 | 00:00:21 | 00:43:06 | ||
138 | POLAK Ewa | 672 | Tłuszcz Bóbr | TŁUSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:23 | 00:43:12 | |
139 | GROHOWICZ Marek | 495 | KRAKOW | M1 | 00:00:25 | 00:43:14 | ||
140 | MAZUREK Tomasz | 532 | kardia.pl | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:19 | 00:43:17 | |
141 | KOT Tomasz | 638 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:15 | 00:43:23 | ||
142 | DANIELAK Roman | 435 | ZIELONKI | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:42 | ||
143 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Kordian | 635 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:43:45 | ||
144 | KONKOLEWSKA Agnieszka | 552 | NIEZDROWICE | K2 | 00:00:10 | 00:43:50 | ||
145 | NIELIPIŃSKI Mateusz | 468 | Muflon Przysucha | PRZYSUCHA | M1 | 00:00:24 | 00:43:52 | |
146 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | 604 | NaSpalonym.com | BRZOZÓWKA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:43:53 | |
147 | BALCAREK Grzegorz | 636 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M1 | 00:00:17 | 00:43:56 | ||
148 | DURKIEWICZ Tomasz | 407 | DOM KULTURY JOGI | STĘSZEW | M2 | 00:00:18 | 00:43:58 | |
149 | BYLICA Paulina | 669 | PGB sportowa paczka | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:09 | 00:44:11 | |
150 | MUSZAŃSKA Alicja | 514 | ULS ASW JUDO JASŁO | JASŁO | K2 | 00:00:20 | 00:44:19 | |
151 | BOBER Anna | 476 | OSTROWIEC ŚW. | K2 | 00:00:22 | 00:44:28 | ||
151 | PIĘTA Marlena | 471 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K2 | 00:00:22 | 00:44:28 | ||
153 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | 554 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:11 | 00:44:32 | ||
154 | FIGIEL Aleksandra | 497 | FC po 40tce | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:16 | 00:44:33 | |
155 | STĘPIEŃ Małgorzata | 533 | FC po 40-tce | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:16 | 00:44:33 | |
156 | GÓRNICKI Wojciech | 513 | Road Runner PIPI | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:12 | 00:44:47 | |
157 | GUZIKOWSKA Dominika | 518 | NIEPOŁOMICE | K1 | 00:00:12 | 00:44:51 | ||
158 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | 525 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:17 | 00:44:55 | |
159 | JODŁOWSKI Dominik | 553 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:14 | 00:44:56 | ||
160 | STARZYK Ewa | 470 | TARNÓW | K2 | 00:00:11 | 00:45:06 | ||
161 | KRYPCZYK Katarzyna | 492 | CHORZÓW | K2 | 00:00:08 | 00:45:10 | ||
162 | LISZKA Damian | 511 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:18 | 00:45:52 | ||
163 | FIĄCEK Adam | 427 | WYSOKA K/WROCŁAWIA | M2 | 00:00:23 | 00:45:53 | ||
164 | PLEBAN Małgorzata | 467 | GŁOSKÓW | K1 | 00:00:24 | 00:45:59 | ||
165 | MATUSIEWICZ Karol | 445 | ZĄBKI | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:46:05 | ||
166 | MARZEC Wojciech | 640 | Amator | ŻYWIEC | M2 | 00:00:20 | 00:46:18 | |
167 | PĘKALSKA Dorota | 637 | ŻYWIEC | K2 | 00:00:20 | 00:46:18 | ||
168 | MITRĘGA Paweł | 623 | ŻYWIEC | M2 | 00:00:21 | 00:46:18 | ||
169 | KASTELIK Monika | 686 | IRONia | BIELSKO BIAŁA | K1 | 00:00:20 | 00:46:48 | |
170 | TWOREK-KUCIA Monika | 455 | MŁOSZOWA | K2 | 00:00:19 | 00:46:49 | ||
171 | JABŁONKA Bartosz | 685 | .... | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | M2 | 00:00:19 | 00:46:50 | |
172 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Bartosz | 582 | Leonardo Team | ŚRODA WLKP. | M2 | 00:00:25 | 00:46:50 | |
173 | OLEJNICZAK Piotr | 690 | ŁÓDZ | M2 | 00:00:17 | 00:47:12 | ||
174 | OLEJNICZAK Agnieszka | 689 | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:17 | 00:47:13 | ||
175 | KOCZUR Joanna | 493 | Deutsche Bank Marathon Team | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:23 | 00:47:16 | |
176 | MUCHA Grażyna | 472 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:23 | 00:47:20 | ||
177 | PELCNER Marcin | 598 | Klub Biegających Leśników | ROŻNOWO | M2 | 00:00:13 | 00:47:34 | |
178 | POCIĘGIEL Michał | 516 | RADZISZÓW | M1 | 00:00:23 | 00:47:34 | ||
179 | GIERADA Mateusz | 620 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M1 | 00:00:12 | 00:47:44 | |
180 | RZEPKA Magdalena | 625 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K1 | 00:00:12 | 00:47:44 | |
181 | KUPIŃSKI Daniel | 579 | SIEDLCE | M1 | 00:00:22 | 00:47:52 | ||
182 | MZYK Fabian | 534 | BBL Mikołów | ORZESZE | M2 | 00:00:12 | 00:47:59 | |
183 | SZCZUREK Andrzej | 568 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:13 | 00:48:06 | ||
184 | NIEDZIELA Edyta | 664 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:18 | 00:48:12 | ||
185 | JURASZCZYK Dominika | 675 | Szkoda nocy, szkoda dnia | ŻORY | K1 | 00:00:14 | 00:48:14 | |
186 | MOCEK Paweł | 414 | Bwotr.pl blog biegowy | PSZÓW | M2 | 00:00:14 | 00:48:17 | |
187 | KOCOLOWSKI Jurek | 614 | KRAKOW | M3 | 00:00:12 | 00:48:21 | ||
188 | HOŁUJ Andrzej | 473 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:12 | 00:48:21 | ||
189 | PAK Dominik | 657 | SKAWA | M1 | 00:00:12 | 00:48:22 | ||
190 | GRACA Ewelina | 641 | OŚWIĘCIM | K1 | 00:00:02 | 00:48:31 | ||
191 | WARAKOMSKI Tomasz | 574 | Truchtacz Miechowice | BYTOM | M3 | 00:00:27 | 00:48:36 | |
192 | KURZYDŁO Natalia | 656 | 42 do szczęścia | IGOŁOMIA | K1 | 00:00:24 | 00:48:52 | |
193 | MŁYŃSKI Tomasz | 665 | BILCZA | M1 | 00:00:14 | 00:48:54 | ||
194 | BEDNARSKA Dorota | 662 | RYKOWISKO | PŁOCK | K2 | 00:00:24 | 00:48:54 | |
195 | ZIÓŁEK Andrzej | 631 | RYKOWISKO | NOWE GULCZEWO | M2 | 00:00:24 | 00:48:54 | |
196 | KAIM Antoni | 653 | MYŚLENICE | M3 | 00:00:22 | 00:48:57 | ||
197 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | 668 | 1966 | ŁÓDŹ | M3 | 00:00:26 | 00:48:57 | |
198 | PIÓRKOWSKA Aleksandra | 584 | Biskupice Family Team | BISKUPICE | K2 | 00:00:27 | 00:49:03 | |
199 | ŚMIGIELSKI Piotr | 676 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:28 | 00:49:03 | ||
200 | PRZYCHODKO Kamila | 564 | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | K1 | 00:00:04 | 00:49:08 | |
201 | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | 580 | PĘCICE | M1 | 00:00:22 | 00:49:14 | ||
202 | STYPA Jerzy | 437 | STO-nogi Milanówek | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M3 | 00:00:18 | 00:49:26 | |
203 | ZEMŁA Krzysztof | 583 | CHRZANÓW | M3 | 00:00:26 | 00:49:42 | ||
204 | HETEL Adam | 404 | Klub Bieracza EURO | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:16 | 00:49:43 | |
205 | HETEL Beata | 501 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:16 | 00:49:43 | ||
206 | STARZYK Sławek | 673 | OŚWIĘCIM | M2 | 00:00:27 | 00:49:48 | ||
207 | PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL Agnieszka | 526 | PORANNY PATROL/EVIL TEAM | OSIECZANY | K1 | 00:00:17 | 00:49:57 | |
208 | STRZYŻ Ryszard | 561 | CHORZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:16 | 00:50:12 | |
209 | GMITRZUK Robert | 571 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:26 | |
210 | RYSZAWA Joanna | 480 | KOBYŁKA | K1 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:40 | ||
211 | OTRĘBSKI Tomasz | 588 | - | OSWIECIM | M2 | 00:00:27 | 00:50:41 | |
212 | JANIAK Mariusz | 490 | czerwone koguty | RADZYMIN | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:03 | |
213 | BANASZEWSKA Joanna | 654 | OpusRangers | TORUŃ | K1 | 00:00:25 | 00:51:29 | |
214 | LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 440 | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:00:25 | 00:51:29 | ||
215 | RADWAŃSKI Maciej | 590 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:14 | 00:52:23 | ||
216 | KACUGA Maria | 622 | BĘDZIN | K3 | 00:00:15 | 00:55:03 | ||
217 | MACHAŁA Tomasz | 475 | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:21 | 00:55:03 | ||
218 | POZNAŃSKA Magdalena | 629 | happy TRI friends | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:26 | 00:55:13 | |
219 | MARCINKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 507 | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | KOBYŁKA | K2 | 00:00:22 | 00:55:15 | |
220 | POZNAŃSKI Tomasz | 628 | happy TRI friends | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:25 | 00:55:15 | |
221 | ZDUNEK Waldemar | 505 | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | WOLOMIN | M3 | 00:00:21 | 00:55:17 | |
DNC | CABAJ Rafał | 415 | Biegusiem.pl | MROZY | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:24 | |
223 | POGOCKA Monika | 599 | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:20 | 00:57:30 | ||
224 | KRUK Łukasz | 556 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:18 | 00:58:40 | ||
225 | JANIAK Aleksandra | 570 | POZNAŃ | K1 | 00:00:19 | 01:00:22 | ||
JAKUBIK Monika | 618 | Gang Łysych | WARSZAWA | K1 | DNF | 01:08:05 DNF | ||
RADWAŃSKA Małgorzata | 591 | WARSZAWA | K1 | DNF | 01:08:05 DNF | |||
228 | CHWALBA Piotr | 667 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:00 | |||
229 | SZCZEPAŃSKA-BURZYŃSKA Karolina | 484 | Klub Biegacza RTV Euro AGD | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:00 | ||
230 | CZYŻ Karolina | 633 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:00 | |||
231 | p6 | 00:00:00 | ||||||
232 | POLANSKI Adrian | 601 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 232 wynik(ów)