Organizator : | Urząd Dzielnicy Warszawa – Białołęka |
Data : | 2021-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 1.918 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 110 |
Wystartowało : | 67 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 66 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAJOREK Jacek | 991 | WYSZKÓW | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | ||
2 | CZŁAPSKI Krzysztof | 1001 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | |
3 | FURMANIK Teresa | 1009 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:12 | |
4 | - - | 200 | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:13 | |||
5 | GÓRECKA-MAMLA Iwona | 1013 | MARKI | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:13 | ||
6 | JACZYNSKA Sylwia | 1016 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:13 | |
7 | JEZIERSKA Danuta | 1022 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:13 | ||
8 | MAJAK Wojciech | 1042 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:13 | |
9 | BELICA Beata | 1096 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:13 | ||
10 | MOSAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 235 | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:14 | ||
11 | JEZIERSKA Iwona | 1023 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:14 | ||
12 | KOSZNIRUK Elzbieta | 1034 | POZA SZLAKIEM | CHOTOMOW | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:14 | |
13 | MAMLA Zbigniew | 1044 | MARKI | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:14 | ||
14 | LIBERA Krzysztof | 1040 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | |
15 | PIERZCHAŁA-ŚLIWIŃSKA Ewa | 1059 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:15 | |
16 | SUROWIEC Bożena | 1079 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:15 | ||
17 | OSAKOWICZ Jarosław | 1097 | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | ||
18 | DORSZ-DROŻDŻ Urszula | 1098 | JABŁONNA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:15 | ||
19 | KAMIANOWSKI Jan | 1028 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | |
20 | KUCZBAJSKA Magdalena | 1038 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:16 | ||
21 | SARZAŁA Bartłomiej | 1075 | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | |
22 | DZIEDZIC Paweł | 1004 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:17 | |
23 | DZIEDZIC Agnieszka | 1005 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:17 | |
24 | JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK Agnieszka | 1020 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:17 | |
25 | OREŁKO Sylwia | 1053 | LEGIONOWO | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:17 | ||
26 | JANKOWSKA Edyta | 1018 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:18 | |
27 | BARTOSIK Krystyna | 993 | ZGIERZ | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:18 | ||
28 | KARPIŃSKA Danuta | 1099 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:18 | ||
29 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | 1000 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:19 | |
30 | JANKOWSKA Honorata | 1017 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:19 | |
31 | JANKOWSKI Wincenty | 1019 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:19 | |
32 | ZABŁOCKI Karol | 1093 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:19 | |
33 | HEINE Michał | 1015 | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:20 | ||
34 | MAJKOWSKA-HEINE Maria | 1043 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:20 | ||
35 | BRODAWKA Olga | 998 | SZAKARON MAKARON | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:20 | |
36 | FRANCZAK Anna | 1007 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:21 | |
37 | FRANCZAK Małgorzata | 1006 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:21 | |
38 | WAJSZCZAK Mariusz | 1088 | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:21 | ||
39 | ŻYWICKI Michał | 1094 | FALĘCIN | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:21 | ||
40 | GLIŃSKA Beata | 1012 | STICKY STICKER'S AND MISO SOUP | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:22 | |
41 | KOWALSKA Izabela | 1036 | NW CZŁAPSKI | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:22 | |
42 | PACZUSKA Marta | 1056 | KIJKOWY TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:22 | |
43 | POGOŃSKA Angelika | 1060 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:22 | ||
44 | POGOŃSKI Aleksander | 1061 | SP368 | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | |
45 | FRANCZAK Dariusz | 1008 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:23 | |
46 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kaudiusz | 1084 | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:23 | ||
47 | WALECKA Wiktoria | 1089 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:23 | |
48 | BANACH Dorota | 992 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:23 | ||
49 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Sylwia | 1083 | ŚPIEWAKÓW TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:24 | |
50 | ROCHMIŃSKA Karolina | 1068 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:25 | ||
51 | ROCHMIŃSKA Marta | 1069 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:25 | ||
52 | ROSZCZYK Natalia | 1073 | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:25 | |
53 | KALUPA Anna | 1026 | OSTRÓW BIEGA | MAŁKINIA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:26 | |
54 | KOBYLARCZYK Anna | 1033 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:26 | ||
55 | ROCHMIŃSKA Monika | 1067 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:27 | ||
56 | JÓŹWIAK Teresa | 1024 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:28 | ||
57 | KLOCH Helena | 1032 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:28 | |
58 | NIELIPIŃSKA Agata | 1049 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:28 | ||
59 | SAPINSKA Zofia | 1124 | NW CZPLAPSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:28 | |
60 | SKARADZINSKA Maria | 1126 | OSIEDLE TARGOWEK | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:28 | |
61 | JÓŹWIAK Katarzyna | 1025 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:29 | ||
62 | NIELIPIŃSKA Irena | 1050 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:29 | ||
63 | RYBICKA Iwona | 1074 | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:29 | ||
64 | BOGUSIEWICZ Michał | 996 | WARSZAWA | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:29 | ||
65 | PIERWOŁA Paweł | 1058 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | KX - Mężczyźni | 00:00:30 | |
66 | RORATOWSKA Kinga | 1070 | INDYWIDUALNIE | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:31 | |
67 | PUC Anna | 1063 | INDYWIDUALNIE | WARSZAWA | KX - Kobiety | 00:00:32 |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)