Organizator : | FUNDACJA MAŁOPOLSKA BIEGA |
Data : | 2022-04-30 |
Miejsce : | Łącko |
Dystans : | 160.9 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 46 |
Wystartowało : | 43 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 40 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Cisowy Dział 14.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJNAROWSKI Piotr | 444 | MOCNI. PL | ŁĄCKO | Mężczyźni | 01:34:18 | |
2 | MĘDRYKOWSKI Damian | 426 | SANDOMIERZ | Mężczyźni | 01:35:03 | ||
3 | PASTUCHA Silvester | 429 | KOŠICE | Mężczyźni | 01:35:35 | ||
4 | SZCZUREK Dominik | 439 | KIA WADOWSCY | MYŚLENICE | Mężczyźni | 01:35:50 | |
5 | WOJNA Mikołaj | 443 | MALIGNA | POZNAŃ | Mężczyźni | 01:42:05 | |
6 | SAMORAŃSKI Krzysztof | 432 | ULTRA-SZCZEŚCIE | WYMYSŁÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:42:24 | |
7 | WALASZCZYK Radosław | 441 | OIRP OPOLE/2PLUS2/CZEWKAULTRASQAD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Mężczyźni | 01:42:40 | |
8 | STACHURA Damian | 435 | LUBIN | Mężczyźni | 01:42:53 | ||
9 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 414 | BIEGAM DLA ALI I HANI | MIELEC | Mężczyźni | 01:42:59 | |
10 | GUDOWSKI Krystian | 416 | GOODRUN | SANOK | Mężczyźni | 01:43:13 | |
11 | GÓRECZNY Rafał | 415 | MKRAWCZYŃSKA TEAM | TUCHOM | Mężczyźni | 01:43:31 | |
12 | MAZUREK Roman | 425 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:43:51 | |
13 | MACKOJĆ Krzysztof | 423 | EL-MACKOJĆ | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni | 01:44:12 | |
14 | DRAGON Przemysław | 406 | POŁANIEC | Mężczyźni | 01:46:02 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DONIEC Marek | 405 | PKB ENDORFINA | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Mężczyźni | 01:48:06 DNF | ||
BIAŁEK Marcin | 400 | SWEET TRAVEL | BIELAWA | Mężczyźni | 01:48:42 DNF | ||
17 | CZOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 404 | CZOSY SIĘ SZWENDAJĄ. | GLIWICE | Mężczyźni | 01:49:00 | |
18 | ŽUFFOVÁ Jana | 446 | SUT | ZUBEREC | Kobiety | 01:52:47 | |
19 | LAKOWSKI Sylwester | 421 | P&G RUNNING TEAM | OLSZEWNICA STARA | Mężczyźni | 01:53:34 | |
20 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 445 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Mężczyźni | 01:54:13 | ||
21 | SOJKA Adam | 433 | TEAM PROJEKT SOLARTECHNIK | MIKOŁÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:54:19 | |
22 | BUKOWSKI Michał | 401 | DARK SIDE OSTROŁĘKA | OSTROŁĘKA | Mężczyźni | 01:55:09 | |
23 | KRZYWDA Rafał | 420 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | STARY WIŚNICZ | Mężczyźni | 01:55:10 | |
FLORKIEWICZ Sławomir | 411 | SOSNOWIEC | Mężczyźni | 01:55:15 DNF | |||
25 | GAPIŃSKI Marcin | 413 | UMYSŁ ULTRASA | PIŁA | Mężczyźni | 01:56:25 | |
26 | ESSI-EZINH Aleksander | 408 | SFORABMK | PIASECZNO | Mężczyźni | 01:57:31 | |
27 | KASZTELANIC Rafał | 417 | NADARZYN | Mężczyźni | 01:57:40 | ||
28 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 422 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Mężczyźni | 01:59:34 | ||
29 | FIGURA Marcin | 410 | KWIDZYN RUN | KWIDZYN | Mężczyźni | 02:01:07 | |
30 | PAWŁOWSKI Robert | 430 | VEGE RUNNERS | RATAJE | Mężczyźni | 02:01:18 | |
31 | SOKOŁOWSKA Adriana | 434 | VEGE RUNNERS | CHODZIEŻ | Kobiety | 02:01:21 | |
32 | ULATOWSKI Andrzej | 440 | RUNBEARDRUN | TORUŃ | Mężczyźni | 02:01:50 | |
33 | FRISCH László | 412 | LACKO TRAIL HEVESI SE | HEVES | Mężczyźni | 02:01:56 | |
34 | CZICHY Barbara | 403 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Kobiety | 02:03:02 | |
35 | KOSMALA Paweł | 419 | VAJRA TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | Mężczyźni | 02:03:36 | |
36 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 402 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Mężczyźni | 02:03:44 | ||
37 | NOWICKI Artur | 428 | SPORTCZESNA RUNNING TEAM | BARGŁY | Mężczyźni | 02:03:49 | |
38 | WARDAK Ewa | 442 | IMPULS KOMORÓW | KOMORÓW | Kobiety | 02:04:01 | |
39 | KORUS Marek | 418 | KORUSIKTEAM | KIELCE | Mężczyźni | 02:07:06 | |
40 | MISZCZAK Kornel | 427 | KLECZA DOLNA | Mężczyźni | 02:15:55 | ||
41 | STYSIEK Piotr | 436 | BIEGIEM RADOM! | RADOM | Mężczyźni | 02:15:57 | |
42 | MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 424 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | Kobiety | 02:18:21 | ||
43 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 407 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Mężczyźni | 02:18:29 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)