Organizator : | Białogardzkie Stowarzyszenie Aktywności Sportowej |
Data : | 2020-10-03 |
Miejsce : | Białogard |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 78 |
Wystartowało : | 77 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 77 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEBER Paweł | 340 | FPP | KOSZALIN | 3 Fala | |
2 | BAMBERSKA Barbara | 202 | CLUB FORMA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | 2 Fala | |
3 | DĘBSKA Kamila | 220 | KLUB SPORTOWY FITNESS | ŁUBIANKA | 3 Fala | |
4 | DUBICKA Marta | 221 | KLUB SPORTOWY FITNESS | MYŚLIBÓRZ | 3 Fala | |
5 | GÓRALSKA Monika | 226 | CLUB FORMA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | 2 Fala | |
6 | GUZOWSKA Marta | 231 | KLUB SPORTOWY FITNESS | MYŚLIBÓRZ | 3 Fala | |
7 | JANUSZEWSKI Tomasz | 238 | PAINTBALL ML BYSŁAW | TUCHOLA | 2 Fala | |
8 | MARKOWSKA Iwona | 275 | 4 FIT CROSS BIAŁOGARD | KLĘPINO BIAŁOGARDZKIE | 2 Fala | |
9 | MAZURKIEWICZ Seweryn | 279 | BIAŁOGARD | 2 Fala | ||
10 | NIKLAS Małgorzata | 283 | KSF | MYŚLIBÓRZ | 3 Fala | |
11 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 289 | SURVIWAŁTEAM | NAKIELNO39 | 1 Fala | |
12 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 320 | FPP | KOSZALIN | 1 Fala | |
13 | STEC Andrzej | 323 | SZLACHETNA PACZKA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | 3 Fala | |
14 | WĄSOWICZ Ewa | 339 | ŚWIDWIN | 3 Fala | ||
15 | WIDERA Anna | 342 | CLUB FORMA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | 2 Fala | |
16 | WOLANSKA Anna | 351 | KLUB SPORTOWY FITNESS | MYŚLIBÓRZ | 3 Fala | |
17 | WYSZOMIRSKA Sylwia | 356 | PAINTBALL ML BYSŁAW | TUCHOLA | 2 Fala | |
18 | WYSZOMIRSKI Marek | 357 | PAINTBALL ML BYSŁAW | TUCHOLA | 2 Fala | |
19 | ZIĘCINA Monika | 363 | KLUB SPORTOWY FITNESS | ŁUBIANKA | 3 Fala | |
20 | ANIELSKI Sławomir | 201 | KARLINO | 2 Fala | ||
21 | CEGIEŁKA Anna | 214 | CLUB FORMA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | 2 Fala | |
22 | DANOWSKI Maciek | 218 | CLUB FORMA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | 2 Fala | |
23 | DERDOWSKI Krzysztof | 219 | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | ||
24 | GROS Ewa | 227 | POBIEROWO | 3 Fala | ||
25 | HEJZA Katarzyna | 234 | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Fala | ||
26 | KĘDZIERSKA Ewelina | 247 | GRYFICE | 3 Fala | ||
27 | KRZEŚNIOWSKI Marcin | 257 | ROWEROWY ZAŁOM | SZCZECIN | 1 Fala | |
28 | LIPERTOWICZ Adrianna | 266 | RUNBIKE GRYFICE | GRĘBOCIN | 3 Fala | |
29 | ŁAKOMIEC Maciej | 269 | DREZDENKO | 2 Fala | ||
30 | MARCINIAK Agnieszka | 274 | CLUB FORMA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | 2 Fala | |
31 | POŁOCZAŃSKI Piotr | 301 | SZWAGRY BIEGAJĄ | KOSZALIN | 1 Fala | |
32 | RADZIEJEWSKI Paweł | 303 | GRYFICE | 1 Fala | ||
33 | SKIBIŃSKA Natalia | 314 | KARLINO | 2 Fala | ||
34 | SMUKOWSKA Magda | 317 | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | ||
35 | SMUKOWSKA Alicja | 318 | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | ||
36 | STACHNIK Mirosław | 322 | KRIO-FAZA PRUSZKÓW | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | 1 Fala | |
37 | STRZELECKI Grzegorz | 327 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | BIAŁOGARD | 2 Fala | |
38 | SZMYT Marcin | 329 | SZWAGRY BIEGAJĄ | KOSZALIN | 1 Fala | |
39 | SZYPULSKI Michał | 332 | BIAŁOGARD | 2 Fala | ||
40 | ZALEWSKA Magdalena | 359 | BUDIMET BIALOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Fala | |
41 | WODNICKA Ewa | 349 | GRYFICE | 3 Fala | ||
42 | ZALEWSKI Krzysztof | 360 | BUDIMET BIALOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Fala | |
43 | WOJTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 364 | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Fala | ||
44 | GRZEGORZAK Monika | 228 | ŚWIDWIN | 2 Fala | ||
45 | GRZELAK Karina | 229 | KOSZALIN | 1 Fala | ||
46 | JANOWICZ Przemysław | 237 | FPP | KOSZALIN | 1 Fala | |
47 | JUJKA Dariusz | 241 | RAMS TRAINING HOUSE | KOŁOBRZEG | 3 Fala | |
48 | KURENDA Sylwia | 258 | KOSZALIN | 1 Fala | ||
49 | LISOWSKA Monika | 268 | STARE BIELICE | 1 Fala | ||
50 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Alicja | 281 | BIAŁOGARD | 2 Fala | ||
51 | OSTROWSKA Barbara | 292 | RAMS TRAINING HOUSE | KOŁOBRZEG | 3 Fala | |
52 | SKIBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 315 | KARLINO | 2 Fala | ||
53 | TATYS Krzysztof | 335 | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Fala | ||
54 | URBAN Joanna | 336 | KŁOSIAKI | KŁOS | 1 Fala | |
55 | ŻUBER Anna | 365 | TEXAS | SKWIERZYNKA | 2 Fala | |
56 | BOROS-SMOLIŃSKA Ewelina | 211 | SŁAWNO | 1 Fala | ||
57 | WASILEWSKA Karolina | 244 | SETKA | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Fala | |
58 | KEMPROWSKA Sylwia | 245 | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Fala | ||
59 | KEMPROWSKI Sylwek | 246 | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Fala | ||
60 | POŻYCZKA Aleksandra | 302 | BIAŁOGARD | 2 Fala | ||
61 | RUTKOWSKJ Tomasz | 307 | KŁOSIAKI | KŁOS | 1 Fala | |
62 | STRZĄBAŁA Tomasz | 326 | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Fala | ||
63 | ŁUGOWSKA Agnieszka | 337 | CLUB FORMA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | 2 Fala | |
64 | WASILEWSKI Rafał | 338 | SETKA | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Fala | |
65 | GAŁWA Marek | 223 | TEXAS | SKWIERZYNKA | 2 Fala | |
66 | GAŁWA Oliwia | 224 | TEXAS | SKWIERZYNKA | 2 Fala | |
67 | HAŁAS Renata | 233 | MIĘDZYWODZIE | 1 Fala | ||
68 | IWASZKO Anna | 235 | BIAŁOGARD | 2 Fala | ||
69 | JEŻYNA Igor | 240 | SETKA | KARLINO | 1 Fala | |
70 | ORLON Barbara | 290 | SZCZECIN | 1 Fala | ||
71 | ORSZULSKA Magdalena | 291 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | 1 Fala | |
72 | ŻUCHOWSKA Izabela | 366 | SIOSTRY SĄSIADKI | SZCZECIN | 2 Fala | |
73 | IWASZKO Tomasz | 236 | BIAŁOGARD | 2 Fala | ||
74 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 265 | SZCZECIN | 1 Fala | ||
75 | PILARCZYK Mirosław | 296 | NOREW KOWALKI | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Fala | |
76 | ŻUKOWSKA Joanna | 367 | SIOSTRY SĄSIADKI | SZCZECIN | 2 Fala | |
77 | KRÓL Magdalena | 255 | SIOSTRY SĄSIADKI | SZCZECIN | 2 Fala |
Znaleziono 77 wynik(ów)