Organizator : | Białogardzkie Stowarzyszenie Aktywności Sportowej |
Data : | 2020-10-03 |
Miejsce : | Białogard |
Dystans : | 0.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 73 |
Wystartowało : | 58 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 57 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZEZIŃSKI Piotruś | 11 | 1 Fala | |||
2 | BUJALSKA Agata | 12 | 1 Fala | |||
3 | BUJALSKA Natalia | 13 | 1 Fala | |||
4 | CHROŚCICKI Jan | 17 | 1 Fala | |||
5 | CHMIELAK Maja | 14 | 1 Fala | |||
6 | CZAJKOWSKA Julia | 20 | 1 Fala | |||
7 | DERDOWSKA Wiktoria | 25 | 1 Fala | |||
8 | DĘBCZAK Mateusz | 26 | 1 Fala | |||
9 | DĘBSKA Alicja | 28 | 1 Fala | |||
10 | FILIPIŃSKI Kuba | 36 | 1 Fala | |||
11 | GAJDA Leon | 37 | 1 Fala | |||
12 | GAJEC Filip | 38 | 1 Fala | |||
13 | GALANT Tomasz | 39 | 1 Fala | |||
14 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Lena | 58 | 1 Fala | |||
15 | JURKIEW Dorian | 60 | 1 Fala | |||
16 | JACKIEWICZ Remigiusz | 49 | 1 Fala | |||
17 | KALETA Mikołaj | 62 | 1 Fala | |||
18 | KASZUBIAK Wiktor | 64 | 1 Fala | |||
19 | KĘDZIERSKI Stanisław | 67 | 1 Fala | |||
20 | KLEPUSZEWSKA Lilianna | 69 | 1 Fala | |||
21 | MADAJCZYK Inez | 85 | 2 Fala | |||
22 | MAŁKOWSKI Antoni | 88 | 2 Fala | |||
23 | MARCINKOWSKA Maja | 90 | 2 Fala | |||
24 | MAZUR Jan | 92 | 2 Fala | |||
25 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dawid | 93 | 2 Fala | |||
26 | MICHALAK Jan | 95 | 2 Fala | |||
27 | MIEŃSKI Oliwier | 96 | 2 Fala | |||
28 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Tomek | 98 | 2 Fala | |||
29 | MILCZAREK Klaudia | 102 | 2 Fala | |||
30 | NICIŃSKA Sandra | 105 | 2 Fala | |||
31 | NIZIOŁ Jan | 108 | 2 Fala | |||
32 | NOWIK Kacper | 110 | 2 Fala | |||
33 | OCHENKOWSKI Maciej | 111 | 2 Fala | |||
34 | OCHENKOWSKI Michał | 112 | 2 Fala | |||
35 | OPAR Tobiasz | 113 | 2 Fala | |||
36 | PATYK Szymon | 117 | 2 Fala | |||
37 | PĄCZKOWSKA Agata | 120 | 2 Fala | |||
38 | PIĘKNIEWSKI Brajan | 122 | 2 Fala | |||
39 | PISKÓRZ Filip | 124 | 2 Fala | |||
40 | POŁOCZAŃSKA Lena | 126 | 2 Fala | |||
41 | SALAWA Amelia | 132 | 2 Fala | |||
42 | SALAWA Maria | 133 | 2 Fala | |||
43 | SAŁACH Miłosz | 135 | 2 Fala | |||
44 | SERNICKI Gabriel | 138 | 2 Fala | |||
45 | STELMACH Gabriel | 147 | 2 Fala | |||
46 | STERNIK Jakub | 148 | 3 Fala | |||
47 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Feliks | 150 | 3 Fala | |||
48 | SZCZECHOWSKI Antoni | 152 | 3 Fala | |||
49 | SZYMECKI Krzysztof | 157 | 3 Fala | |||
50 | ŚCIBOR Oliwier | 160 | 3 Fala | |||
51 | ŚLEPACZUK Alan | 162 | 3 Fala | |||
52 | ULAŃSKI Gniewko | 167 | 3 Fala | |||
53 | USTASZEWSKI Aleksander | 168 | 3 Fala | |||
54 | WANKE Maciej | 169 | 3 Fala | |||
55 | WERS Lena | 172 | 3 Fala | |||
56 | WOLAŃSKI Leo | 183 | 3 Fala | |||
57 | WRÓTNIAK Marcel | 188 | 3 Fala | |||
58 | ZALEWSKI Jakub | 192 | 3 Fala |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)