Organizator : | Fundacja Rozwoju Sportu i Promocji Obronności “MURAWA” |
Data : | 2024-02-11 |
Miejsce : | Nowy Targ |
Dystans : | 5.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 90 |
Wystartowało : | 86 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 86 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOBUS-KIDYBA Jola | 12 | 12 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | JARMUŻEK Ewa | 11 | 11 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | REHAN Przemsyław | 13 | 13 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | KWIATKOWSKA-REHAN Anna | 13 | 13 | WARSZAWA | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | ŁUKOMSKI Marcin | 14 | 14 | BYDGOSZCZ | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | MACIEJEWSKA Zaneta | 15 | 15 | VALENCIA | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | SZTEJKA Damian | 29 | 29 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | SZTEJKA Jolanta | 29 | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | WILMAŃSKA Aleksandra | 35 | 35 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | WILMAŃSKI Dariusz | 35 | 35 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | ADAMSKA Agnieszka | 14 | 14 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | SEGURA Sergio | 15 | 15 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | .MASALSKI Romek | 18 | 18 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | .SARNES Michał | 26 | 26 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | SEROKA Katarzyna | 37 | 37 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | IWAŃSKI Tomasz | 1003 | 1003&1004 | KRAKÓW | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | SZAFRAN Daria | 1005 | RZESZÓW | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | JARMUŻEK Marcin | 11 | 11 | KRAKÓW | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | KIDYBA Łukasz | 12 | 12 | WARSZAWA | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | MALEC Karol | 1027 | 1007&1027 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | MASALSKA Anna | 18 | ZABIEGANI CZERNIKOWO | CZERNIKOWO | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | PROCHASEK Ania | 23 | 23 | SKRBEŃSKO | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Jerzy | 4 | 4 | LEGIONOWO | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | DOBOSZ Damian | 5 | 5 | KRAKÓW | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | SZAFRAN Michał | 1006 | 1005&1006 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | ROŚCISZEWSKI Maciej | 1021 | 1021&1022 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | GÓRKA Arkadiusz | 1008 | 1008&1009 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | JUREK Agnieszka | 1009 | 1008&1009 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | MALEC Justyna | 1007 | 1007&1027 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | STANISŁAWCZYK Bartek | 1017 | 1016&1017 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | DĄBEK Anna | 1018 | 1018&1019 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | DĄBEK Piotr | 1019 | 1018&1019 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | RYPEL Celina | 1022 | 1021&1022 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | IWAŃSKA Wioleta | 1004 | 1003&1004 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | WLEKLIK Paweł | 9 | 9 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | GŁÓW Edyta | 9 | 9 | WARSZAWA | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | .WIELIŃSKA-JACHYMIAK Olga | 10 | 10 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | JACHYMIAK Robert | 10 | 10 | NOWY TARG | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | BIEDA Ewelina | 1 | 1 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | BIEDA Bernard | 1 | 1 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | BRYZIK Beata | 2 | 2 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | BRYZIK Krzysztof | 2 | 2 | CHORZÓW | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | JESZCZE-OLIWA Dominika | 4 | 4 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | CZERNECKA Julia | 5 | 5 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Kasia | 6 | 6 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | DYŻEWSKI Michał | 6 | 6 | WARSZAWA | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | NATALIA . | 7 | 7 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | FUDALI Jakub | 7 | 7 | KRAKÓW | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | GAJEWSKA Agnieszka | 8 | 8 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | GAJEWSKI Maciej | 8 | 8 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | MAŁCZYŃSKA Anna | 17 | 17 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | MAŁCZYNSKI Andrzej | 17 | 17 | WARSZAWA | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Sebastian | 19 | 19 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | MENCEL Marlena | 19 | 19 | ŁÓDŹ | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | DROBNIAK Katarzyna | 20 | 20 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | PALUCH Karol | 20 | 20 | KRAKÓW | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | PIETRAK Paweł | 21 | 21 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | PIOTROWSKA Edyta | 21 | 21 | WARSZAWA | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | POGORZELSKA Dagmara Anna | 22 | 22 | WARSZAWA | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | 22 | 22 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | FOJTIK Marek | 23 | 23 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA Ania | 24 | 24 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | 24 | 24 | KRUSZYN | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | KAŁUŻA Karolina | 25 | 25 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | PTAK Patryk | 25 | 25 | KIELCE | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | SARNES Katarzyna | 26 | 26 | GLOGOWEK | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | SIKORA Henryk | 27 | 27 | KRAKÓW | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | SIKORA Urszula | 27 | 27 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | . Michał | 28 | 28 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | SIWAK Natalia | 28 | 28 | SKAWINA | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | ŚWIDZIŃSKA Sylwia | 30 | 30 | KRAKÓW | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | 30 | 30 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | TARNAWSKA Kasia | 31 | 31 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | TARNAWSKI Jakub | 31 | 31 | KRAKÓW | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | ZACZYK Katarzyna | 32 | 32 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | TROCHIMOWICZ Hubert T | 32 | 32 | WARSZAWA | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | MOSZ Grzegorz | 34 | 34 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | WĘGOROWSKA-MOSZ Wioletta | 34 | 34 | KRAKÓW | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | SEROKA Piotr | 37 | 37 | ŁAŃCUT | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | STANACH Tomasz | 38 | 38 | MYŚLENICE | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | KANIA-STANACH Beata | 38 | 38 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | CHILIŃSKA Diana | 39 | 39 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | CHILIŃSKI Dawid | 39 | 39 | NIEMCE | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | GÓRKA Arkadiusz | 40 | 40 | NOWY TARG | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | GUZIK Kama | 1001 | 1001&1002 | KRAKÓW | Drużyna | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | JACHYM Paweł | 1002 | 1001&1002 | Drużyna | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 86 wynik(ów)