Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2024-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 20.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 225 |
Wystartowało : | 197 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 193 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km | Markowe 13.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALKA Joanna | 518 | LUBLIN | K2 | 00:00:04 | 00:53:13 | 01:53:30 | ||
2 | BABIŃSKA-POPIŁKA Ewelina | 620 | RADKÓW | K2 | 00:00:02 | 00:55:00 | 01:58:01 | ||
3 | PIĄTEK Beata | 595 | WWW.TRENINGFIZJOTERAPIA.PL | ŁAŃCUT | K2 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:03 | 02:08:24 | |
4 | SOFIŃSKA Kamila | 470 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:03 | 02:11:03 | ||
5 | ROZDOLSKA Lucyna | 446 | ATLAS WARD RUN | WROCŁAW | K2 | 00:00:08 | 01:04:13 | 02:18:00 | |
6 | ISKROWICZ Aleksandra | 547 | ATLAS WARD RUN | WROCŁAW | K2 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:49 | 02:20:28 | |
7 | STASZCZYK Anna | 438 | BKB CZARNA PERŁA | BRZESKO | K2 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:54 | 02:29:40 | |
8 | WEINTRITT Joanna | 564 | FITNESS SOUL | EDINBURGH | K2 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:10 | 02:30:46 | |
9 | RYBA Maria | 414 | BRZESKO | K2 | 00:00:10 | 01:08:51 | 02:32:38 | ||
10 | DOSKOCZ Nina | 482 | BIEGAJĄCE ZĄBKI | ZĄBKI | K2 | 00:00:15 | 01:11:35 | 02:33:22 | |
11 | SAJNÓG Justyna | 422 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | MÓRKOWO | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:33 | 02:35:09 | |
12 | BĄK Katarzyna | 540 | KANDAHAR | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K2 | 00:00:04 | 01:12:54 | 02:36:20 | |
13 | KORZENIOWSKA Magdalena | 508 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:58 | 02:36:22 | |
14 | NAPIONTEK Maria | 491 | ADVENTURE TEAM BY DELOITTE / TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:09:15 | 02:36:29 | |
15 | PODSTAWSKA Justyna | 494 | KATOWICE | K2 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:10 | 02:42:29 | ||
16 | MATAN-KLIMKIEWICZ Magdalena | 531 | SMA TEAM | PSARY | K2 | 00:00:20 | 01:12:36 | 02:44:23 | |
17 | DWORZAŃSKA-GUL Anna | 543 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ/BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | K2 | 00:00:26 | 01:15:22 | 02:46:23 | |
18 | STADLER Katarzyna | 434 | GANG ZAKRĘCONYCH MASTERSÓW | WOJNICZ | K2 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:48 | 02:49:19 | |
19 | POLAKOWSKA Agata | 435 | WIELICZKA | K2 | 00:00:21 | 01:16:51 | 02:49:58 | ||
20 | ŁĄCKA Małgorzata | 582 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:54 | 02:53:31 | ||
21 | KRÓL Magdalena | 511 | CHORZÓW | K2 | 00:00:24 | 01:19:35 | 02:57:30 | ||
22 | BORTKIEWICZ Monika | 447 | WITEK TEAM | WROCŁAW | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:28 | 03:01:06 | |
23 | ŻARSKA Ilona | 550 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:23 | 01:20:11 | 03:02:40 | ||
24 | RYBACZUK Ewelina | 412 | LUBLIN | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:22:34 | 03:03:49 | ||
25 | DOMAŃSKA Magdalena | 561 | WOLNA WARIATKA | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:22:18 | 03:06:50 | |
26 | GIDASZEWSKA Jolanta | 421 | GIDAŚ TEAM | LESZNO | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:12 | 03:07:25 | |
27 | LEŚNIOWSKA Marta | 585 | RUNNING RENEGADES/ DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | WROCŁAW | K2 | 00:00:14 | 01:28:23 | 03:07:28 | |
28 | KOCZARA Marta | 583 | RUNNING RENEGADES | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:12 | 01:28:25 | 03:07:32 | |
29 | MAJCHER Monika | 575 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:22 | 01:27:21 | 03:15:39 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 06:00:00 | |||||||||
30 | BRUCHAJZER Roksana | 558 | LODZ | K2 | 00:00:14 | 01:22:15 | 03:55:27 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)