Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2024-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 20.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 225 |
Wystartowało : | 197 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 193 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km | Markowe 13.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABIAN Bogusław | 615 | EVANLITE.COM | PYSKOWICE | M3 | 00:00:01 | 00:47:41 | 01:44:24 | |
2 | WÓJS Janusz | 619 | NIEZRZESZONY | ZAWOJA | M3 | 00:00:02 | 00:48:57 | 01:51:12 | |
3 | PILSNIAK Krzysztof | 535 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:04 | 00:51:27 | 01:53:28 | ||
4 | SZNAJDER Jarosław | 493 | RUNPROGRESS.PL TEAM | DOBCZYCE | M3 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:08 | 01:56:57 | |
5 | KARWACZKA Piotr | 593 | STARE BYSTRE | M3 | 00:00:09 | 00:54:23 | 02:06:55 | ||
6 | KOEHLER Krzysztof | 598 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:22 | 02:12:07 | ||
7 | POCHOPIEŃ Leszek | 443 | UBS | WILKOWICE | M3 | 00:00:24 | 01:04:26 | 02:17:25 | |
8 | ANTOŃCZYK Krzysztof | 453 | HECZNAROWICE | M3 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:47 | 02:17:38 | ||
9 | SKOWRONEK Robert | 417 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:05 | 01:03:26 | 02:18:51 | ||
10 | MOCCHEGIANI Andrea | 624 | TOLENTINO | M3 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:34 | 02:23:36 | ||
11 | PAWELEC Mariusz | 472 | KB FORREST GUMP | ZIELONA GÓRA | M3 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:45 | 02:28:40 | |
12 | REMBAK Piotr | 621 | SKARŻYSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW | SKARŻYSKO KAMIENNA | M3 | 00:00:25 | 01:06:35 | 02:31:30 | |
13 | OCHMANSKI Piotr | 566 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:13 | 01:04:52 | 02:32:17 | ||
14 | SŁOWIK Mariusz | 533 | ROM TEAM | BORKOWICE | M3 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:31 | 02:36:10 | |
15 | BĄK Artur | 509 | ELITARNY KLUB GERIATRYCZNY | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:59 | 02:36:22 | |
16 | BALICKI Zbigniew | 468 | FOREST CARABUS TEAM | ZWIERZYNIEC | M3 | 00:00:23 | 01:11:25 | 02:36:28 | |
17 | BARAN Lucjan | 419 | BKB CZARNA PERŁA | WOLA DĘBIŃSKA | M3 | 00:00:11 | 01:07:18 | 02:39:34 | |
18 | DANIELAK Roman | 428 | ZIELONKI | M3 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:24 | 02:42:36 | ||
19 | CZAPSKI Piotr | 603 | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:00:26 | 01:14:30 | 02:44:13 | ||
20 | ROKSELA Wojciech | 556 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M3 | 00:00:06 | 01:10:40 | 02:45:30 | ||
21 | BŁAŻEJOWSKI Krzysztof | 420 | JÓZEFÓW | M3 | 00:00:27 | 01:12:14 | 02:46:37 | ||
22 | ROCHOWIAK Janusz | 551 | POBIEDZISKA | M3 | 00:00:21 | 01:19:39 | 02:57:01 | ||
23 | BĄKOWSKI Włodzimierz | 538 | KS KANDAHAR | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:00:19 | 01:16:09 | 02:58:08 | |
24 | TUREK Paweł | 618 | NOWA IWICZNA | M3 | 00:00:25 | 01:26:50 | 03:05:37 | ||
25 | ZEIDLER Aleksander | 537 | ZABRZE | M3 | 00:00:12 | 01:27:55 | 03:22:53 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 06:00:00 | |||||||||
26 | LIS Mariusz | 436 | ŁÓDŹ | M3 | 00:00:16 | 01:26:45 | 03:36:22 | ||
27 | GRABOWSKI Leszek | 503 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | LATCHORZEW | M3 | 00:00:27 | 01:42:20 | 03:55:20 | |
28 | KOBIELA Przemysław | 602 | PARAGRAF TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | M3 | 00:00:20 | 01:49:36 | 03:58:07 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)