Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2024-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 20.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 225 |
Wystartowało : | 197 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 193 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km | Markowe 13.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILEWSKI Dominik | 401 | LA SPORTIVA POLSKA | PŁOCK | M1 | 00:00:01 | 00:38:05 | 01:22:01 | |
2 | DUDCZAK Michał | 405 | KS VERTICAL RYTRO | RYTRO | M1 | 00:00:01 | 00:40:31 | 01:22:48 | |
3 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | 498 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:01 | 00:40:28 | 01:25:42 | |
4 | BALIGA Cezary | 404 | TEAM HOKA GARMIN | OLESNO | M1 | 00:00:01 | 00:41:42 | 01:26:36 | |
5 | PARIS Nicola | 406 | TRUDNA BOYS 91 | KRAKOW | M1 | 00:00:01 | 00:40:44 | 01:28:30 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KUNZ Marcin | 402 | KRAKÓW | M1 | DNF | 00:42:03 DNF | 01:30:28 DNF | |||
7 | ŁUŻNY Bartłomiej | 523 | TRUDA BOYS 91 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:01 | 00:43:55 | 01:30:30 | |
8 | BROJ Marcel | 403 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | ŹLINICE | M1 | 00:00:01 | 00:43:30 | 01:31:56 | |
9 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 451 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:12 | 01:37:30 | ||
10 | BUKOWSKI Maciej | 614 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:35 | 01:41:02 | ||
11 | CHROBACZYŃSKI Rafał | 454 | ŚWINIARSKO | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:47:41 | 01:42:40 | ||
12 | DANIELAK Tomasz | 431 | ZIELONKI | M1 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:41 | 01:42:51 | ||
13 | POKRYWKA Robert | 542 | POZNAŃ | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:49:07 | 01:42:56 | ||
14 | FABIAN Bogusław | 615 | EVANLITE.COM | PYSKOWICE | M3 | 00:00:01 | 00:47:41 | 01:44:24 | |
15 | DUDZIK Robert | 410 | GREEN-TECH | MSZANA DOLNA | M2 | 00:00:12 | 00:51:30 | 01:44:41 | |
16 | DARCHUK Oleksandr | 476 | TRIFAMILY.PL | WĘGRZCE | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:49:32 | 01:45:37 | |
17 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | 545 | KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEM | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:48:59 | 01:46:29 | ||
18 | CIECHANSKI Adam | 610 | ORT | BUKOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:48:45 | 01:46:38 | |
19 | SUCHENIA Piotr | 407 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | REDA | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:41 | 01:50:14 | |
20 | WÓJS Janusz | 619 | NIEZRZESZONY | ZAWOJA | M3 | 00:00:02 | 00:48:57 | 01:51:12 | |
21 | PILSNIAK Krzysztof | 535 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:04 | 00:51:27 | 01:53:28 | ||
22 | KACPRZAK Tomasz | 567 | WIŚNIEW | M1 | 00:00:26 | 00:55:30 | 01:55:27 | ||
23 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr | 590 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:53:50 | 01:55:49 | ||
24 | WOŹNY Paweł | 457 | RUNPROGRESS.PL TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:52:56 | 01:55:50 | |
25 | LELITO Piotr | 418 | WIELKA WIEŚ BIEGA | MODLNICZKA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:55:42 | 01:56:40 | |
26 | SZNAJDER Jarosław | 493 | RUNPROGRESS.PL TEAM | DOBCZYCE | M3 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:08 | 01:56:57 | |
27 | ZIELECKI Adam | 492 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | GDYNIA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:36 | 01:57:01 | |
28 | PUCHNIARZ Artur | 515 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | NAWRA | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:28 | 01:57:44 | |
29 | SNARSKI Piotr | 563 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:33 | 01:57:53 | |
30 | FURMAŃSKI Jakub | 471 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:48 | 01:58:04 | ||
31 | ORZYŁOWSKI Maciej | 513 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | STRASZYN | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:27 | 01:59:07 | |
32 | CHOJNACKI Radosław | 455 | BIEGAJĄCY Z ŻABAMI | BYTOM | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:56 | 01:59:11 | |
33 | HOROSZ Jakub | 617 | WARSZAWIAKY | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:43 | 01:59:43 | |
34 | DADOS Rafał | 497 | MŁODZIEJOWICE | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:31 | 02:00:19 | ||
35 | KLIMCA Piotr | 479 | TEAM KLIM-BRUK | LIGOTA | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:55:49 | 02:01:22 | |
36 | SZYBILSKI Daniel | 599 | TYCZYŃSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | MICHAŁOWICE | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:57:39 | 02:01:34 | |
37 | GÓRECKI Arkadiusz | 574 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M2 | 00:00:22 | 00:56:16 | 02:01:47 | ||
38 | DUCH Rafał | 426 | GRÓJEC | M1 | 00:00:06 | 00:57:26 | 02:02:05 | ||
39 | TOBERA Łukasz | 467 | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:59 | 02:06:15 | ||
40 | CHOWANIEC Luca | 427 | MOUNTAIN RUNNIG GUIDES | RZYM | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:49 | 02:06:17 | |
41 | KARWACZKA Piotr | 593 | STARE BYSTRE | M3 | 00:00:09 | 00:54:23 | 02:06:55 | ||
42 | TARNAWSKI Marcin | 425 | SKAWICA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:20 | 02:06:59 | ||
43 | ŚWIERCZEK Paweł | 458 | RAFA WINO | NOWY SĄCZ | M2 | 00:00:16 | 00:58:50 | 02:09:13 | |
44 | SZUMLAŃSKI Marcin | 625 | GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | TARNÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:53:36 | 02:09:26 | |
45 | MIŚ Hubert | 440 | RUNONLINE.PL TEAM | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:15 | 00:58:54 | 02:09:42 | |
46 | ROSTWOROWSKI Jerzy | 578 | KW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:54 | 02:09:54 | |
47 | LOREK Adam | 424 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:52 | 02:10:36 | |
48 | MIGASIEWICZ Marcin | 452 | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | MILICZ | M1 | 00:00:16 | 01:01:52 | 02:10:45 | |
49 | MIGDOŁ Adam | 437 | HRMAX ŻORY | ŻORY | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:49 | 02:10:48 | |
50 | KOEHLER Krzysztof | 598 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:22 | 02:12:07 | ||
51 | SZCZEPANIAK Jakub | 536 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:01:04 | 02:12:14 | ||
52 | BARBASZ Jakub | 469 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:28 | 02:13:55 | ||
53 | OLEŚ Dominik | 525 | OLESTEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:14 | 02:14:05 | |
54 | LIS Tomasz | 449 | ŁOWICZ | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:21 | 02:14:16 | ||
55 | PŁÓCIENNICZAK Jakub | 501 | BIEGAM ŻEBY ŻREĆ WIĘCEJ CIASTKÓW | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:59:32 | 02:14:26 | |
56 | DUSZA Marcin | 474 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:14 | 00:59:51 | 02:14:37 | ||
57 | MIELNIK Michał | 555 | POZNAŃ | M1 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:52 | 02:15:34 | ||
58 | SALIK Stanisław | 560 | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:09 | 02:15:41 | ||
59 | PULIT Dawid | 553 | SPYTKOWICE | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:01 | 02:16:04 | ||
60 | KRZYŻOWSKI Hubert | 573 | MSZANA DOLNA | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:04:22 | 02:16:07 | ||
61 | KRZYSTAŁA Paweł | 549 | CZERWIONKA | M1 | 00:00:14 | 01:04:53 | 02:16:11 | ||
62 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 609 | BRZESKI KLUB BIEGACZA CZARNA PERŁA | JADOWNIKI | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:58:51 | 02:16:46 | |
63 | WOJTALA Bartłomiej | 512 | UWAGA NA DZIADA | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:05:57 | 02:17:20 | |
64 | POCHOPIEŃ Leszek | 443 | UBS | WILKOWICE | M3 | 00:00:24 | 01:04:26 | 02:17:25 | |
65 | ANTOŃCZYK Krzysztof | 453 | HECZNAROWICE | M3 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:47 | 02:17:38 | ||
66 | KASZUBA Mateusz | 584 | RUNNING RENEGADES | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:07 | 02:17:57 | |
67 | RUSAK Adrian | 459 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:33 | 01:03:46 | 02:18:13 | ||
68 | DOSKOCZ Mikołaj | 504 | BIEGAJĄCE ZĄBKI | ZABKI | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:04:26 | 02:18:28 | |
69 | KARCZEWSKI Bartek | 500 | ZGIERZ | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:57 | 02:18:32 | ||
70 | SKOWRONEK Robert | 417 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:05 | 01:03:26 | 02:18:51 | ||
71 | SAJNÓG Leszek | 423 | #BIEGAJ LESZNO | MÓRKOWO | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:01:45 | 02:19:09 | |
72 | DZIEDZIC Grzegorz | 445 | STAJNIAK TEAM | NOWY TARG | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:04:50 | 02:20:23 | |
73 | OKOŃ Tomasz | 608 | RAPID RUNNERS TEAM | BIERUŃ STARY | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:44 | 02:20:45 | |
74 | BRUZDA Sebastian | 530 | SMA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:40 | 02:21:48 | |
75 | SZTAJNERT Aleksander | 519 | RADOMSKO | M1 | 00:00:14 | 01:01:59 | 02:22:17 | ||
76 | STASIEWICZ Łukasz | 586 | LUBLIN | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:02:57 | 02:22:46 | ||
77 | GÓRSKI Jakub | 572 | RAPID RUNNERS TEAM | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:09 | 02:22:52 | |
78 | MOCCHEGIANI Andrea | 624 | TOLENTINO | M3 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:34 | 02:23:36 | ||
79 | PROKOP Bartek | 539 | RĄBIEŃ AB | M1 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:59 | 02:24:24 | ||
80 | RICO GONZALEZ Javier | 605 | TEAM 3FDC | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:02 | 02:24:46 | |
81 | SWAT Damian | 429 | MODLNICZKA | M1 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:19 | 02:24:55 | ||
82 | MIEDZIK Jan | 444 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:24 | 01:03:31 | 02:25:17 | ||
83 | OLMA Dariusz | 416 | OPTYMISTA AMATOR | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:05:34 | 02:26:03 | |
84 | JĘDRAŚ Rafał | 552 | WAWRZYN TEAM BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA | LUBIN | M2 | 00:00:21 | 01:06:31 | 02:28:01 | |
85 | PAWELEC Mariusz | 472 | KB FORREST GUMP | ZIELONA GÓRA | M3 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:45 | 02:28:40 | |
86 | GĘSIAREK Grzegorz | 507 | KROTOSZYN | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:10:35 | 02:29:11 | ||
87 | KOSZEK Krzysztof | 499 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:04:21 | 02:29:29 | ||
88 | STASZCZYK Michał | 524 | BKB CZARNA PERŁA | BRZESKO | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:06:51 | 02:29:32 | |
89 | OCIESA Bartek | 576 | PINTA RUNNING TEAM | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M1 | 00:00:26 | 01:09:49 | 02:30:02 | |
90 | WORONOWICZ Piotr | 520 | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:02 | 02:30:53 | ||
91 | REMBAK Piotr | 621 | SKARŻYSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW | SKARŻYSKO KAMIENNA | M3 | 00:00:25 | 01:06:35 | 02:31:30 | |
92 | ŁUGOWSKI Mateusz | 592 | CZYŻOWICE | M2 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:45 | 02:31:42 | ||
93 | SMYKA Michał | 589 | CIECIERZYN | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:05:20 | 02:31:59 | ||
94 | GODYN Karol | 541 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:18 | 01:05:35 | 02:32:12 | ||
95 | OCHMANSKI Piotr | 566 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:13 | 01:04:52 | 02:32:17 | ||
96 | SZCZYGIEŁ Przemysław | 465 | SIEPRAW | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:30 | 02:32:19 | ||
97 | SZCZYGIEŁ Szymon | 464 | SIEPRAW | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:34 | 02:32:20 | ||
98 | PUSTELNIK Paweł | 483 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:25 | 01:04:09 | 02:33:23 | ||
99 | KUŹMA Łukasz | 463 | HOSPICJUM POMORZE DZIECIOM | BRZEZINKA DOLNA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:04:30 | 02:35:00 | |
100 | WIDŁAK Krzysztof | 613 | BIEGAM BEZ KLUBU | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:23 | 01:13:26 | 02:35:01 | |
101 | PRZYBYŁO Paweł | 529 | SMA TEAM | TRZEBINIA | M2 | 00:00:20 | 01:06:07 | 02:35:02 | |
102 | KĘPA Kamil | 448 | HDR WATAHA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M2 | 00:00:27 | 01:10:50 | 02:35:20 | |
103 | SATAŁA Michał | 607 | DIADORA POLSKA | NIEPOLOMICE | M1 | 00:00:16 | 01:06:26 | 02:35:59 | |
104 | SŁOWIK Mariusz | 533 | ROM TEAM | BORKOWICE | M3 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:31 | 02:36:10 | |
105 | POGODA Adam | 587 | MIELEC | M2 | 00:00:22 | 01:11:40 | 02:36:21 | ||
106 | BĄK Artur | 509 | ELITARNY KLUB GERIATRYCZNY | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:59 | 02:36:22 | |
107 | DRACHAL Krzysztof | 548 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:14 | 02:36:25 | ||
108 | BALICKI Zbigniew | 468 | FOREST CARABUS TEAM | ZWIERZYNIEC | M3 | 00:00:23 | 01:11:25 | 02:36:28 | |
109 | DUDZIK Jakub | 522 | AZS UMED ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M1 | 00:00:21 | 01:11:49 | 02:37:14 | |
110 | SOBOLEWSKI Adam | 432 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:22 | 01:05:28 | 02:38:03 | ||
111 | KARKOSZKA Bartłomiej | 534 | OCR KRAKÓW | GRABIE | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:15 | 02:38:24 | |
112 | BARAN Lucjan | 419 | BKB CZARNA PERŁA | WOLA DĘBIŃSKA | M3 | 00:00:11 | 01:07:18 | 02:39:34 | |
113 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Rafał | 611 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:12 | 01:07:23 | 02:39:58 | ||
114 | DANIELAK Roman | 428 | ZIELONKI | M3 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:24 | 02:42:36 | ||
115 | DOMAŃSKI Maciej | 487 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:10:08 | 02:42:49 | ||
116 | KRÓL Marcin | 510 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:25 | 01:19:31 | 02:43:25 | ||
117 | CZAPSKI Piotr | 603 | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:00:26 | 01:14:30 | 02:44:13 | ||
118 | LEWICKI Michał | 514 | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:22 | 01:09:14 | 02:45:19 | ||
119 | ŚNIADY Piotr | 502 | ŁÓDŹ | M1 | 00:00:22 | 01:15:23 | 02:45:25 | ||
120 | ROKSELA Wojciech | 556 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M3 | 00:00:06 | 01:10:40 | 02:45:30 | ||
121 | BŁAŻEJOWSKI Krzysztof | 420 | JÓZEFÓW | M3 | 00:00:27 | 01:12:14 | 02:46:37 | ||
122 | BARANSKI Adrian | 439 | POMORZE ZHR | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:41 | 02:48:11 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 06:00:00 | |||||||||
123 | KOŁODZIEJ Wojciech | 473 | CISNYMY | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:14:13 | 02:48:25 | |
124 | NOCUŃ Kamil | 478 | BYTOM | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:53 | 02:53:03 | ||
125 | DERKOWSKI Rafał | 606 | SZARNOŚ | M1 | 00:00:26 | 01:20:55 | 02:53:09 | ||
126 | ŁĄCKI Marcin | 581 | RUNNING RENEGADES | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:11:53 | 02:54:00 | |
127 | GRZANKA Marcin | 489 | PABIANICE | M1 | 00:00:14 | 01:09:10 | 02:54:42 | ||
128 | SUROWY Bartosz | 488 | BIZON RUNNING TEAM | PABIANICE | M1 | 00:00:12 | 01:23:48 | 02:55:18 | |
129 | ROCHOWIAK Janusz | 551 | POBIEDZISKA | M3 | 00:00:21 | 01:19:39 | 02:57:01 | ||
130 | URBAŚ Rafał | 462 | POGÓRSKA WOLA | M2 | 00:00:19 | 01:19:39 | 02:57:06 | ||
131 | BĄKOWSKI Włodzimierz | 538 | KS KANDAHAR | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:00:19 | 01:16:09 | 02:58:08 | |
132 | STEPANIUK Robert | 477 | TURBODZIKI | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:22 | 01:20:12 | 03:02:38 | |
133 | CHODA Kamil | 532 | SANDOMIERZ | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:01 | 03:03:05 | ||
134 | TUREK Paweł | 618 | NOWA IWICZNA | M3 | 00:00:25 | 01:26:50 | 03:05:37 | ||
135 | ŁATKA Szymon | 562 | ZAWOJA | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:19:27 | 03:05:49 | ||
136 | RYBA Bartłomiej | 413 | BRZESKO | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:21:04 | 03:09:32 | ||
137 | NOWAK Maciej | 415 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:23:14 | 03:09:45 | ||
138 | GIRTLER Kacper | 600 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:23 | 01:21:51 | 03:14:50 | ||
139 | ŁATKA Mateusz | 571 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:19:55 | 03:18:31 | ||
140 | ZEIDLER Aleksander | 537 | ZABRZE | M3 | 00:00:12 | 01:27:55 | 03:22:53 | ||
141 | LIS Mariusz | 436 | ŁÓDŹ | M3 | 00:00:16 | 01:26:45 | 03:36:22 | ||
142 | GRABOWSKI Leszek | 503 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | LATCHORZEW | M3 | 00:00:27 | 01:42:20 | 03:55:20 | |
143 | KOBIELA Przemysław | 602 | PARAGRAF TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | M3 | 00:00:20 | 01:49:36 | 03:58:07 | |
CHRYCZYK Wojciech | 577 | AUDI FANCLUB | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M1 | DNF | 01:20:03 DNF | 04:06:54 DNF | ||
PARKITNY Łukasz | 601 | RUNONLINE.PL TEAM | WARSZAWA | M1 | DNF | 01:31:36 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 145 wynik(ów)