Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2021-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 20.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 274 |
Wystartowało : | 203 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 196 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
MARKOV Ilya | 435 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | K2 | DNF | 00:51:07 DNF | ||
2 | MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja | 563 | STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | K2 | 00:00:34 | 00:56:19 | |
3 | BIESZCZAD Patrycja | 349 | BIELSKO - BIAŁA | K2 | 00:00:37 | 00:57:13 | ||
4 | SZELEREWICZ-GŁADYSZ Paulina | 547 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | K2 | 00:00:35 | 00:59:44 | |
5 | LISOWSKA-WOŚ Agnieszka | 416 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | K2 | 00:00:36 | 01:00:37 | |
6 | MUCHA Agnieszka | 378 | RABKA | K2 | 00:00:38 | 01:01:23 | ||
7 | KUBIAK Karolina | 328 | WEJHEROWO | K2 | 00:00:41 | 01:06:38 | ||
8 | TOKARZEWSKA Katarzyna | 492 | DĄBRÓWKA | K2 | 00:00:38 | 01:08:14 | ||
9 | BARAN Marta | 567 | JURA TEAM | JERZMANOWICE | K2 | 00:00:47 | 01:09:01 | |
10 | MAGDA Katarzyna | 460 | CMOLAS | K2 | 00:00:38 | 01:10:05 | ||
11 | STEGNER Anna | 391 | SPRTANIE DZIECIOM | KIELCE | K2 | 00:00:40 | 01:10:09 | |
12 | KORZENIOWSKA Magdalna | 393 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:38 | 01:10:15 | |
13 | RYPUŁA Maria | 399 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | BOJSZOWY | K2 | 00:00:55 | 01:10:52 | |
14 | MUSZAŃSKA Alicja | 341 | ASW JUDO JASŁO | JASŁO | K2 | 00:00:40 | 01:11:27 | |
15 | MAŃKOWSKA Anna | 401 | DRUŻYNA WILKA | OLSZTYN | K2 | 00:00:43 | 01:12:01 | |
16 | POŁEĆ Eliza | 437 | KRISS COACHING | OLSZTYN | K2 | 00:00:43 | 01:12:03 | |
16 | NARUSZEWICZ Olga | 528 | OLSZTYN | K2 | 00:00:44 | 01:12:03 | ||
18 | PASEK Monika | 406 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | CZACHÓWEK | K2 | 00:00:43 | 01:12:07 | |
19 | KULIGA Ewa | 517 | EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:51 | 01:13:29 | |
20 | KATOLIK Jolanta | 367 | RACIBÓRZ | K2 | 00:00:52 | 01:14:02 | ||
21 | BESZTOCHA Jadwiga | 400 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | LĘDZINY | K2 | 00:00:55 | 01:14:45 | |
22 | WILK Magdalena | 429 | ULTRAPOŚLADACH/TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:39 | 01:15:24 | |
23 | KOCIUBA Katarzyna | 426 | POZNAŃ | K2 | 00:00:51 | 01:17:55 | ||
24 | KUMOR Weronika | 523 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:46 | 01:20:46 | |
25 | DREWNIAK Marta | 503 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:38 | 01:21:45 | ||
26 | WILK Wiola | 457 | ACTIVE JURA | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:44 | 01:21:47 | |
27 | MAŃKA Justyna | 346 | ŻORY | K2 | 00:00:46 | 01:21:53 | ||
28 | STĘPIEŃ Daria | 329 | ŻORY | K2 | 00:00:45 | 01:21:54 | ||
29 | WRÓBEL-GŁOWACKA Honorata | 419 | ACTIVE JURA | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:44 | 01:22:00 | |
30 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | 514 | ZABRZE | K2 | 00:00:55 | 01:23:25 | ||
31 | KUNDA Edyta | 402 | DRUŻYNA WILKA | ŁUPSTYCH | K2 | 00:00:44 | 01:25:34 | |
32 | ŁATKA Dorota | 453 | ŻORY | K2 | 00:00:45 | 01:25:41 | ||
33 | SIWINSKA Gosia | 356 | MELATEAM | TYCHY | K2 | 00:00:50 | 01:27:06 | |
34 | MICHALSKA Ewa | 370 | TYCHY | K2 | 00:00:51 | 01:27:08 | ||
35 | MARCINIAK Agata | 382 | ŁODZIANKA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:55 | 01:27:20 | |
36 | STOŁOWSKA Natalia | 323 | WROCŁAW | K2 | 00:00:58 | 01:32:06 | ||
37 | ZAGÓRSKA Beata | 439 | GOLESZÓW | K2 | 00:00:44 | 01:36:27 | ||
38 | WĄSOWICZ Edyta | 428 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:52 | 01:36:33 | ||
39 | WLACH Anna | 489 | NRG | GLIWICE | K2 | 00:17:34 | 02:01:04 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)