Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2021-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 20.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 274 |
Wystartowało : | 203 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 196 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km | Markowe 13.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAREK Dariusz | 331 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:33 | 00:41:19 | 01:26:45 | |
2 | SUROWIEC Michał | 320 | WOJKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:34 | 00:44:21 | 01:34:00 | ||
3 | STREIT Dawid | 355 | SBRT BIELSKO-BIAŁA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:34 | 00:46:02 | 01:36:02 | |
4 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 362 | NON STOP TRAIL | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:34 | 00:45:44 | 01:37:22 | |
5 | SZKOŁA Wojciech | 315 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:35 | 00:48:29 | 01:41:20 | |
6 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 571 | STAWIGUDA | M2 | 00:00:34 | 00:48:28 | 01:41:22 | ||
7 | JUREWICZ Krzysztof | 509 | SOSNOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:50:02 | 01:42:28 | ||
8 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 551 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:35 | 00:52:07 | 01:47:28 | |
9 | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 365 | STRZELIN | M2 | 00:00:35 | 00:52:09 | 01:48:14 | ||
10 | KASZUBA Bartosz | 337 | GERIATRIC TEAM | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:37 | 00:53:49 | 01:51:05 | |
11 | KALUŽA Luboš | 502 | JAHUDKY | VENDRYNĚ | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:52:20 | 01:51:50 | |
12 | GRAMS Krzysztof | 383 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:38 | 00:54:42 | 01:52:18 | ||
13 | SZYMURA Wojciech | 552 | RYBNIK | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:56:13 | 01:56:37 | ||
14 | GÓRAK Grzegorz | 564 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:42 | 00:56:12 | 01:58:10 | ||
15 | ZBORUCKI Jan | 544 | LATAJACY CYRK | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:58:52 | 02:00:10 | |
16 | ORZYŁOWSKI Maciej | 464 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:48 | 01:00:10 | 02:01:43 | ||
17 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 472 | ULTRAPOŚLADACH/ TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:57 | 00:57:59 | 02:02:17 | |
18 | OSIURAK Łukasz | 325 | SYN LASU | DRUŻYNA | M2 | 00:00:37 | 00:55:37 | 02:02:40 | |
19 | JĘDRZEJAK Piotr | 338 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M2 | 00:00:43 | 00:56:21 | 02:02:55 | ||
20 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Łukasz | 340 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:58:22 | 02:03:11 | |
21 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr | 462 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:37 | 00:55:56 | 02:03:24 | ||
22 | FURMAŃSKI Kuba | 511 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:40 | 00:58:36 | 02:03:25 | ||
23 | PUCHNIARZ Artur | 343 | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | M2 | 00:00:33 | 00:58:51 | 02:03:27 | ||
24 | ŁEBKOWSKI Tomasz | 431 | SULEJOWEK | M2 | 00:00:38 | 00:55:32 | 02:05:37 | ||
25 | SZELĄG Dariusz | 413 | LISY PUTYNI | KLUCZE | M2 | 00:00:35 | 01:00:10 | 02:06:55 | |
26 | TOBERA Łukasz | 505 | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:40 | 01:01:20 | 02:07:18 | ||
27 | KAMIŃSKI Wojtek | 390 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:48 | 00:59:51 | 02:08:06 | ||
28 | ZAJDEL Michał | 557 | SOCIOS SILESIA | HALEMBA | M2 | 00:00:34 | 01:00:32 | 02:08:19 | |
29 | KRAJKA Jarosław | 451 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | M2 | 00:00:37 | 01:00:10 | 02:10:08 | |
30 | BOHDANOWICZ Krystian | 495 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:36 | 01:01:28 | 02:10:10 | |
31 | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | 530 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:40 | 01:00:53 | 02:10:17 | ||
32 | PAPAJ Jakub | 358 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:35 | 01:01:58 | 02:10:37 | ||
33 | MALINA Michał | 322 | HUTNIK RUN | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:37 | 01:03:05 | 02:12:28 | |
34 | BORKOWSKI Grzegorz | 471 | GDYNSKI TRIATHLON | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:49 | 01:02:00 | 02:12:28 | |
35 | CHUDY Ariel | 342 | R-TEAM | RYDZYNA | M2 | 00:00:43 | 01:01:38 | 02:14:03 | |
36 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 310 | OSP GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M2 | 00:00:43 | 01:02:29 | 02:15:20 | |
37 | SZYSZKA Ryszard | 379 | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:40 | 01:02:40 | 02:15:25 | ||
38 | MIECH Szymon | 470 | USTROŃ | M2 | 00:00:39 | 01:00:29 | 02:16:31 | ||
39 | SKOWRONEK Robert | 354 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:41 | 01:04:03 | 02:17:19 | ||
40 | MURAWSKI Michał | 512 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:51 | 01:06:09 | 02:17:26 | ||
41 | PODCZASZY Tomasz | 494 | AZS AWF MASTERS KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:39 | 01:03:19 | 02:18:23 | |
42 | SOBSTEL Przemek | 463 | SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE | M2 | 00:00:45 | 01:03:38 | 02:18:50 | ||
43 | LESIŃSKI Marcin | 442 | LM CONSULTING | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:35 | 01:04:57 | 02:20:33 | |
44 | RYBKOWSKI Hubert | 351 | ŻYCHLIN | M2 | 00:00:40 | 01:07:00 | 02:20:40 | ||
45 | BARAN Mariusz | 568 | JURA TEAM | JERZMANOWICE | M2 | 00:00:48 | 01:05:23 | 02:21:48 | |
46 | HRYCAJ Marcin | 562 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M2 | 00:00:37 | 01:02:11 | 02:22:27 | |
47 | RZESZOTARSKI Tomasz | 344 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | KONIN | M2 | 00:00:39 | 01:07:02 | 02:22:29 | |
48 | KOZERA Bartłomiej | 369 | ZABIERZÓW | M2 | 00:00:42 | 01:06:34 | 02:22:38 | ||
49 | KRZEPKOWSKI Radosław | 539 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:41 | 01:10:23 | 02:23:43 | |
50 | KRASUSKI Marcin | 535 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:44 | 01:04:54 | 02:24:02 | ||
51 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 372 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:41 | 01:05:33 | 02:26:02 | ||
52 | GĘSIAREK Grzegorz | 335 | KROTOSZYN | M2 | 00:00:37 | 01:08:58 | 02:26:25 | ||
53 | SKWARNECKI Damian | 381 | ŁODZIANKA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:40 | 01:04:43 | 02:28:14 | |
54 | DEJA Dariusz | 548 | GRODKÓW | M2 | 00:00:45 | 01:11:30 | 02:29:48 | ||
55 | SKOLIMOWSKI Marcin | 527 | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:55 | 01:12:17 | 02:30:58 | ||
56 | WRONA Sylwester | 560 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:41 | 01:07:56 | 02:31:01 | ||
57 | PAWIŃSKI Artur | 313 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:50 | 01:12:25 | 02:31:53 | |
58 | BUCIK Michał | 348 | KIELCE | M2 | 00:00:52 | 01:11:26 | 02:32:12 | ||
59 | NOWAK Sławomir | 324 | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | MILICZ | M2 | 00:00:58 | 01:10:20 | 02:35:52 | |
60 | WOJTOWICZ Emil | 546 | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | M2 | 00:00:48 | 01:16:14 | 02:40:40 | ||
61 | RYPUŁA Jacek | 398 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | BOJSZOWY | M2 | 00:00:54 | 01:10:51 | 02:43:38 | |
62 | TARASIUK Łukasz | 316 | MROZY | M2 | 00:00:50 | 01:16:00 | 02:43:54 | ||
63 | KULIGA Michał | 518 | EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ | RACIBÓRZ | M2 | 00:00:51 | 01:13:22 | 02:43:54 | |
64 | HADAM Przemysław | 368 | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:52 | 01:19:00 | 02:44:14 | ||
65 | RYCHLIK Sebastian | 536 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M2 | 00:00:36 | 01:14:43 | 02:44:32 | |
66 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 555 | ZIELIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | SIEWIERZ | M2 | 00:00:35 | 01:12:26 | 02:48:55 | |
67 | WIEKIERA Adam | 565 | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:45 | 01:15:21 | 02:49:16 | ||
68 | PONIATOWSKI Krzysztof | 424 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:52 | 01:21:53 | 02:50:12 | ||
69 | FRYDRYCHOWICZ Michał | 545 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:58 | 01:14:40 | 02:51:37 | ||
70 | PYZIK Krzysztof | 519 | ZABRZE | M2 | 00:00:48 | 01:19:54 | 02:54:21 | ||
71 | CUPAK Łukasz | 410 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M2 | 00:00:39 | 01:19:22 | 02:57:07 | ||
72 | CHROMIK Krzysztof | 411 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:38 | 01:18:49 | 03:00:49 | ||
73 | SYPNIEWSKI Rafał | 525 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:47 | 01:20:47 | 03:01:37 | |
74 | SYKUŁA Rafał | 498 | TRUCK BULLS | GUZEW | M2 | 00:00:42 | 01:21:31 | 03:07:03 | |
75 | TRELA Roman | 499 | TRUCKS BULLS | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:42 | 01:21:33 | 03:07:10 | |
76 | ŁUGOWSKI Sebastian | 486 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:53 | 01:25:57 | 03:10:51 | ||
77 | DOROŻAŁA Lechosław | 385 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:56 | 01:26:29 | 03:22:53 | ||
78 | ZIOBROWSKI Łukasz | 487 | SZTUKA RUCHU | ŻŁOBIZNA | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:54:18 | ||
79 | HENSZKE Waldemar | 520 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:45 | 03:36:17 |
Znaleziono 79 wynik(ów)