Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2021-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 20.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 274 |
Wystartowało : | 203 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 196 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAREK Dariusz | 331 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:33 | 00:41:19 | |
2 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 332 | NON STOP TRAIL | GLIWICE | M1 | 00:00:34 | 00:41:29 | |
3 | BROJ Marcel | 308 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | OPOLE | M1 | 00:00:34 | 00:42:27 | |
4 | ŻÓŁTEK Grzegorz | 506 | SPYTKOWICE | M1 | 00:00:35 | 00:42:58 | ||
5 | BYRTEK Kamil | 526 | WWW.EKOIDEA.SKLEP.PL | WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA | M1 | 00:00:34 | 00:44:19 | |
6 | SUROWIEC Michał | 320 | WOJKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:34 | 00:44:21 | ||
7 | PACHUT Jerzy | 480 | SŁOPNICE | M1 | 00:00:33 | 00:45:27 | ||
8 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 362 | NON STOP TRAIL | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:34 | 00:45:44 | |
9 | STREIT Dawid | 355 | SBRT BIELSKO-BIAŁA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:34 | 00:46:02 | |
10 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 571 | STAWIGUDA | M2 | 00:00:34 | 00:48:28 | ||
11 | SZKOŁA Wojciech | 315 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:35 | 00:48:29 | |
12 | CHAJDAS Mateusz | 467 | LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE / INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:35 | 00:48:44 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KUNZ Marcin | 376 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | M1 | DNF | 00:49:06 DNF | ||
14 | PYREK Przemysław | 311 | TRAINING BY PP | OŚWIĘCIM | M1 | 00:00:33 | 00:49:59 | |
15 | JUREWICZ Krzysztof | 509 | SOSNOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:50:02 | ||
16 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 551 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:35 | 00:52:07 | |
17 | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 365 | STRZELIN | M2 | 00:00:35 | 00:52:09 | ||
18 | KALUŽA Luboš | 502 | JAHUDKY | VENDRYNĚ | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:52:20 | |
19 | KASZUBA Bartosz | 337 | GERIATRIC TEAM | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:37 | 00:53:49 | |
20 | ZIOBROWSKI Łukasz | 487 | SZTUKA RUCHU | ŻŁOBIZNA | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:54:18 | |
21 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 482 | KLONO TEAM | MIKOŁÓW | M1 | 00:00:33 | 00:54:19 | |
22 | ŚWIĄDER Mirosław | 466 | INTEL RUNNERS/RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | KOLBUDY | M3 | 00:00:49 | 00:54:34 | |
23 | RUMIAN Jakub | 373 | KW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:36 | 00:54:42 | |
24 | GRAMS Krzysztof | 383 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:38 | 00:54:42 | ||
25 | ŁEBKOWSKI Tomasz | 431 | SULEJOWEK | M2 | 00:00:38 | 00:55:32 | ||
26 | OSIURAK Łukasz | 325 | SYN LASU | DRUŻYNA | M2 | 00:00:37 | 00:55:37 | |
27 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr | 462 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:37 | 00:55:56 | ||
28 | GÓRAK Grzegorz | 564 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:42 | 00:56:12 | ||
29 | SZYMURA Wojciech | 552 | RYBNIK | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:56:13 | ||
30 | JĘDRZEJAK Piotr | 338 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M2 | 00:00:43 | 00:56:21 | ||
31 | CHUDY Tobiasz | 326 | R-TEAM | RYDZYNA | M1 | 00:00:43 | 00:57:28 | |
32 | OLIWA Edward | 491 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:34 | 00:57:55 | |
33 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 472 | ULTRAPOŚLADACH/ TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:57 | 00:57:59 | |
34 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Łukasz | 340 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:58:22 | |
35 | FURMAŃSKI Kuba | 511 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:40 | 00:58:36 | ||
36 | PUCHNIARZ Artur | 343 | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | M2 | 00:00:33 | 00:58:51 | ||
37 | ZBORUCKI Jan | 544 | LATAJACY CYRK | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:58:52 | |
38 | ORĘDARZ Roman | 445 | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M3 | 00:00:34 | 00:59:36 | ||
39 | GOLARA Mariusz | 403 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:39 | 00:59:42 | ||
40 | PATRO Bartłomiej | 418 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M1 | 00:00:43 | 00:59:50 | ||
41 | KAMIŃSKI Wojtek | 390 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:48 | 00:59:51 | ||
42 | ZIĘBA Łukasz | 405 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | ŁOPUSZKA WIELKA | M1 | 00:00:49 | 00:59:52 | |
43 | WOJDYŁA Paweł | 350 | KOŁACZYCE | M1 | 00:00:41 | 01:00:02 | ||
44 | KNUŻYŃSKI Marcin | 446 | GRZECHYNIA 225 | M3 | 00:00:40 | 01:00:04 | ||
45 | SZELĄG Dariusz | 413 | LISY PUTYNI | KLUCZE | M2 | 00:00:35 | 01:00:10 | |
46 | KRAJKA Jarosław | 451 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | M2 | 00:00:37 | 01:00:10 | |
47 | ORZYŁOWSKI Maciej | 464 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:48 | 01:00:10 | ||
48 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 387 | CZASEM BIEGAM | KIELCE | M3 | 00:00:40 | 01:00:16 | |
49 | MIECH Szymon | 470 | USTROŃ | M2 | 00:00:39 | 01:00:29 | ||
50 | ZAJDEL Michał | 557 | SOCIOS SILESIA | HALEMBA | M2 | 00:00:34 | 01:00:32 | |
51 | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | 530 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:40 | 01:00:53 | ||
52 | TOBERA Łukasz | 505 | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:40 | 01:01:20 | ||
53 | BOHDANOWICZ Krystian | 495 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:36 | 01:01:28 | |
54 | ROŚ Dominik | 559 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:41 | 01:01:37 | ||
55 | CHUDY Ariel | 342 | R-TEAM | RYDZYNA | M2 | 00:00:43 | 01:01:38 | |
56 | PAPAJ Jakub | 358 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:35 | 01:01:58 | ||
57 | BORKOWSKI Grzegorz | 471 | GDYNSKI TRIATHLON | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:49 | 01:02:00 | |
58 | HRYCAJ Marcin | 562 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M2 | 00:00:37 | 01:02:11 | |
59 | ANTOŃCZYK Krzysztof | 417 | TUSKARORA | HECZNAROWICE/NOWA DĘBA | M3 | 00:00:39 | 01:02:13 | |
60 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 310 | OSP GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M2 | 00:00:43 | 01:02:29 | |
61 | SZYSZKA Ryszard | 379 | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:40 | 01:02:40 | ||
62 | MALINA Michał | 322 | HUTNIK RUN | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:37 | 01:03:05 | |
63 | PODCZASZY Tomasz | 494 | AZS AWF MASTERS KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:39 | 01:03:19 | |
64 | SOBSTEL Przemek | 463 | SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE | M2 | 00:00:45 | 01:03:38 | ||
65 | SKOWRONEK Robert | 354 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:41 | 01:04:03 | ||
66 | DANIELAK Tomasz | 357 | ZIELONKI | M1 | 00:00:54 | 01:04:19 | ||
67 | MAZURKIEWICZ Maksymilian | 450 | BOJANO | M1 | 00:00:42 | 01:04:20 | ||
68 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 314 | HRMAXCROSSTEAM | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:39 | 01:04:30 | |
69 | SKWARNECKI Damian | 381 | ŁODZIANKA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:40 | 01:04:43 | |
70 | ROSTWOROWSKI Jerzy | 468 | SNW KW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:57 | 01:04:44 | |
71 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 521 | ORAWKA | M1 | 00:00:58 | 01:04:44 | ||
72 | KRASUSKI Marcin | 535 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:44 | 01:04:54 | ||
73 | LESIŃSKI Marcin | 442 | LM CONSULTING | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:35 | 01:04:57 | |
74 | ROMAŃSKI Grzegorz | 550 | PORĘBA WIELKA | M3 | 00:00:42 | 01:04:57 | ||
75 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | 360 | ŁÓDŹ | M1 | 00:00:35 | 01:04:58 | ||
76 | BARAN Mariusz | 568 | JURA TEAM | JERZMANOWICE | M2 | 00:00:48 | 01:05:23 | |
77 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 372 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:41 | 01:05:33 | ||
78 | WAWRZYNIAK Krystian | 561 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M1 | 00:00:46 | 01:05:39 | |
79 | SWAT Damian | 300 | MODLNICZKA | M1 | 00:00:55 | 01:06:03 | ||
80 | MARSZALEK Jan | 497 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKOW | M1 | 00:00:47 | 01:06:08 | |
81 | MURAWSKI Michał | 512 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:51 | 01:06:09 | ||
82 | DANIELAK Roman | 333 | ZIELONKI | M3 | 00:00:54 | 01:06:17 | ||
83 | KOZERA Bartłomiej | 369 | ZABIERZÓW | M2 | 00:00:42 | 01:06:34 | ||
84 | MADETKO Arkadiusz | 504 | KSIĄŻ WIELKI | M1 | 00:00:53 | 01:06:50 | ||
85 | SZAŁAŚNY Piotr | 438 | TESTYOUTDOOROWE.PL | KOBIÓR | M1 | 00:00:50 | 01:06:54 | |
86 | RYBKOWSKI Hubert | 351 | ŻYCHLIN | M2 | 00:00:40 | 01:07:00 | ||
87 | RZESZOTARSKI Tomasz | 344 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | KONIN | M2 | 00:00:39 | 01:07:02 | |
88 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 425 | SPC | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:00:55 | 01:07:26 | |
89 | GIERUSZKA Dariusz | 404 | BYTOM | M3 | 00:00:37 | 01:07:37 | ||
90 | SKALSKI Rafał | 444 | BĘDZIN | M1 | 00:00:56 | 01:07:46 | ||
91 | WRONA Sylwester | 560 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:41 | 01:07:56 | ||
92 | GĘSIAREK Grzegorz | 335 | KROTOSZYN | M2 | 00:00:37 | 01:08:58 | ||
93 | SOLOVIOV Volodymyr | 475 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:46 | 01:10:13 | ||
94 | NOWAK Sławomir | 324 | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | MILICZ | M2 | 00:00:58 | 01:10:20 | |
95 | KRZEPKOWSKI Radosław | 539 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:41 | 01:10:23 | |
96 | NOWAKOWSKI Wiesław | 422 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | PRZEMYŚL | M3 | 00:00:38 | 01:10:28 | |
97 | RYPUŁA Jacek | 398 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | BOJSZOWY | M2 | 00:00:54 | 01:10:51 | |
98 | GRABOWSKI Stanisław | 452 | EKSKADRA | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:39 | 01:11:04 | |
99 | BOROWSKI Marcin | 434 | LUBLIN | M1 | 00:00:57 | 01:11:13 | ||
100 | SIESS Jarosław | 513 | PABIANICE | M3 | 00:00:51 | 01:11:22 | ||
101 | GŁOWACKI Radosław | 301 | POZNAŃ | M1 | 00:00:52 | 01:11:22 | ||
102 | SMYRAK Emil | 456 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:59 | 01:11:24 | ||
103 | BUCIK Michał | 348 | KIELCE | M2 | 00:00:52 | 01:11:26 | ||
104 | DEJA Dariusz | 548 | GRODKÓW | M2 | 00:00:45 | 01:11:30 | ||
105 | ZIEMNIAK Jarosław | 392 | KIELCE | M3 | 00:00:52 | 01:11:41 | ||
106 | GOLLY Arkadiusz | 522 | CHORZOW | M1 | 00:00:49 | 01:12:14 | ||
107 | SKOLIMOWSKI Marcin | 527 | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:55 | 01:12:17 | ||
108 | PAWIŃSKI Artur | 313 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:50 | 01:12:25 | |
109 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 555 | ZIELIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | SIEWIERZ | M2 | 00:00:35 | 01:12:26 | |
110 | BŁAŻEJOWSKI Krzysztof | 303 | JÓZEFÓW | M3 | 00:00:49 | 01:13:22 | ||
111 | KULIGA Michał | 518 | EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ | RACIBÓRZ | M2 | 00:00:51 | 01:13:22 | |
112 | FRYDRYCHOWICZ Michał | 545 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:58 | 01:14:40 | ||
113 | RYCHLIK Sebastian | 536 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M2 | 00:00:36 | 01:14:43 | |
114 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 516 | CINCLUS | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M3 | 00:00:43 | 01:15:10 | |
115 | WIEKIERA Adam | 565 | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:45 | 01:15:21 | ||
116 | TARASIUK Bartosz | 334 | ZAMIENIE | M1 | 00:00:51 | 01:15:50 | ||
117 | TARASIUK Łukasz | 316 | MROZY | M2 | 00:00:50 | 01:16:00 | ||
118 | WOJTOWICZ Emil | 546 | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | M2 | 00:00:48 | 01:16:14 | ||
119 | BAKA Marcin | 558 | GTS | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M3 | 00:00:53 | 01:17:02 | |
120 | HEJNAR Jerzy | 553 | GIEBUŁTÓW | M3 | 00:00:47 | 01:17:45 | ||
121 | ZIĘBA Dawid | 363 | IDEOAKTYWNI | ŁOPUSZKA WIELKA | M1 | 00:00:50 | 01:18:36 | |
122 | ŁATKA Szymon | 454 | ŻORY | M1 | 00:00:32 | 01:18:47 | ||
123 | CHROMIK Krzysztof | 411 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:38 | 01:18:49 | ||
124 | HADAM Przemysław | 368 | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:52 | 01:19:00 | ||
125 | CUPAK Łukasz | 410 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M2 | 00:00:39 | 01:19:22 | ||
126 | PYZIK Krzysztof | 519 | ZABRZE | M2 | 00:00:48 | 01:19:54 | ||
ŁATKA Mateusz | 455 | ŻORY | M1 | DNF | 01:20:40 DNF | |||
128 | SYPNIEWSKI Rafał | 525 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:47 | 01:20:47 | |
129 | KĄKOL Jarosław | 427 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | STRYSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:40 | 01:21:02 | |
ŁATKA Maciek | 458 | ŻORY | M1 | DNF | 01:21:02 DNF | |||
131 | SYKUŁA Rafał | 498 | TRUCK BULLS | GUZEW | M2 | 00:00:42 | 01:21:31 | |
132 | TRELA Roman | 499 | TRUCKS BULLS | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:42 | 01:21:33 | |
133 | PONIATOWSKI Krzysztof | 424 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:52 | 01:21:53 | ||
134 | LUX Tomasz | 420 | ŁÓDŹ | M1 | 00:00:55 | 01:22:24 | ||
135 | WIDŁAK Krzysztof | 572 | ŁÓDŹ | M1 | 00:00:41 | 01:22:33 | ||
136 | BOCIĄGA Andrzej | 305 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M1 | 00:00:42 | 01:23:48 | ||
137 | ŁUGOWSKI Sebastian | 486 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:53 | 01:25:57 | ||
138 | DOROŻAŁA Lechosław | 385 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:56 | 01:26:29 | ||
139 | RYPUŁA Zenon | 408 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | LĘDZINY | M3 | 00:00:57 | 01:27:23 | |
140 | ZEMŁA Krzysztof | 304 | MALINOWICE | M3 | 00:00:48 | 01:28:03 | ||
141 | JANISZEWSKI Jakub | 543 | SPC | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:00:53 | 01:31:13 | |
142 | KOS Wojciech | 443 | KALISZ | M3 | 00:00:49 | 01:32:46 | ||
143 | HENSZKE Waldemar | 520 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:45 | 03:36:17 | ||
WIDUCH Jarek | 507 | PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA | M1 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 144 wynik(ów)