Organizator : | Białogardzkie Stowarzyszenie Aktywności Sportowej |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Białogard |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 67 |
Wystartowało : | 61 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 60 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ĆWIRZEŃ Marcin | 19 | WOLF TEAM | TRZCIANKA | Drużyna | |
2 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 199 | BORZYSZCZEWO | Drużyna | ||
3 | KNIOŁA Łukasz | 66 | WOLF TEAM | PIŁA | Drużyna | |
4 | KOWALEWSKI Andrzej | 77 | PIŁA | Mundurowi | ||
5 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 93 | WOLF TEAM | ZAKRZEWO | Drużyna | |
6 | PILAWSKI Ryszard | 125 | WOLF TEAM | CZARNKÓW | Drużyna | |
7 | POŁUBIŃSKI Paweł | 132 | BORNE SULINOWO | Drużyna | ||
8 | PRZEKOPOWICZ Bartosz | 134 | STARGARD | Mundurowi | ||
9 | RYKIEL Michał | 140 | BONIN | Drużyna | ||
10 | SZEWCZUK Pawel | 163 | KONIKOWO | Drużyna | ||
11 | ŚLIZ Arkadiusz | 170 | WOLF TEAM | TRZCIANKA | Drużyna | |
12 | KOŁUCKI Arkadiusz | 70 | GRYFINO | Mundurowi | ||
13 | KOWAL Tomasz | 76 | SZCZECIN | Mundurowi | ||
14 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 6 | KOŁOBRZEG | Drużyna | ||
15 | BOIŃSKA Agnieszka | 10 | WOLF TEAM | PIŁA | Drużyna | |
16 | POGRZEBSKI Roman | 129 | WOLF TEAM | NOWY DWÓR | Drużyna | |
17 | POŁOCZAŃSKI Piotr | 131 | KOSZALIN | Drużyna | ||
18 | SAWICKA - WERS Urszula | 142 | KOŁOBRZEG DRZONOWO | Drużyna | ||
19 | BOIŃSKI Grzegorz | 144 | WOLF TEAM | PIŁA | Drużyna | |
20 | SZMYT Marcin | 165 | KOSZALIN | Drużyna | ||
21 | JAWORSKI Kamil | 57 | SZCZECIN | Drużyna | ||
22 | KRAWCZYK Marta | 81 | Mamuśki | CHARZYNO | Drużyna | |
23 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 108 | WAŁCZ | Drużyna | ||
24 | DEBERT Milena | 21 | ZĄBROWO | Drużyna | ||
25 | ŚLIZ Mariusz | 169 | WOLF TEAM | TRZCIANKA | Drużyna | |
26 | WOŁEJSZO Aleksandra | 185 | ZĄBROWO | Mundurowi | ||
27 | KALETA Małgorzata | 61 | Mamuśki | GOŚCINO | Drużyna | |
28 | ŁUPKOWSKA Ewelina | 95 | Mamuśki | KOŁOBRZEG | Drużyna | |
29 | JUSZCZAK Jarosław | 59 | KOŁOBRZEG | Drużyna | ||
30 | SALAWA Anna | 141 | Mamuśki | GOŚCINO | Drużyna | |
31 | WILIŃSKI Marek | 182 | ŚWIDWIN | Drużyna | ||
32 | KRAWCZYK Magdalena | 80 | Mamuśki | CHARZYNO | Drużyna | |
33 | GRZESIAK Magdalena | 45 | Mamuśki | GOŚCINO | Drużyna | |
34 | HUBERT Łukasz | 399 | BIAŁOGARD BIEGA | KOSZALIN | Drużyna | |
35 | KOPCZYŃSKA Natalia | 71 | BIAŁOGARD BIEGA | BIAŁOGARD | Drużyna | |
36 | KWILIŃSKA Weronika | 87 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | Drużyna | ||
37 | MAJEWSKA Dorota | 98 | BIAŁOGARD BIEGA | REDLINO | Drużyna | |
38 | PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 122 | KOŁOBRZEG | Mundurowi | ||
39 | BUDZYŁA Kacper | 14 | BIAŁOGARD | Drużyna | ||
40 | CIOŁEK Przemysław | 31 | BIAŁOGARD BIEGA | BIAŁOGARD | Drużyna | |
41 | SZCZECHOWSKA Weronika | 160 | WAŁCZ | Drużyna | ||
42 | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 174 | BIAŁOGARD BIEGA | BIAŁOGARD | Mundurowi | |
43 | JUSZKIEWICZ Robert | 60 | WAŁCZ | Drużyna | ||
44 | LITWIŃSKI Michał | 92 | WAŁCZ | Drużyna | ||
45 | HARKOT Elżbieta | 49 | WAŁCZ | Drużyna | ||
46 | TOMCZYK Przemysław | 172 | WAŁCZ | Drużyna | ||
47 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 35 | WOLF TEAM | BIAŁOGARD | Drużyna | |
48 | SZYPERSKA Ilona | 167 | Dzikie Żółwie | KOSZALIN | Drużyna | |
49 | ZAKOŚCIELNA Katarzyna | 188 | Dzikie Żółwie | KOSZALIN | Drużyna | |
50 | DORAWA-ZIOMEK Anna | 25 | Dzikie Żółwie | KOSZALIN | Drużyna | |
51 | KATA Marcin | 62 | Dzikie Żółwie | NOWE BIELICE | Drużyna | |
52 | PISKÓRZ Radosław | 127 | Dzikie Żółwie | ROSNOWO | Mundurowi | |
53 | DUNOWSKA Teresa | 29 | Dzikie Żółwie | KOSZALIN | Drużyna | |
54 | MOKSA Anna | 110 | XXX | KOSZALIN | Drużyna | |
55 | LIPSKA Joanna | 91 | XXX | KOSZALIN | Drużyna | |
56 | DZIEMIANKO Ilona | 32 | KOŁACZ | Drużyna | ||
57 | HOLC Dorota | 52 | PROSINKO | Drużyna | ||
58 | ROMANOWICZ Monika | 138 | Dzikie Żółwie | KOSZALIN | Drużyna | |
59 | SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra | 156 | Dzikie Żółwie | ROSNOWO | Drużyna | |
60 | PISKÓRZ Justyna | 126 | Dzikie Żółwie | ROSNOWO | Drużyna | |
61 | KOŁAKOWSKI Darek | 69 | ŚWIDWIN | Mundurowi |
Znaleziono 61 wynik(ów)