Organizator : | Urząd Dzielnicy Warszawa – Białołęka |
Data : | 2021-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 0.3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 44 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 40 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAREK Jakub | 321 | RACE FIGHTER JUNIOR | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | |
2 | BATOR Mikołaj | 300 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
3 | BOGUCKI Alan | 303 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
4 | DŁUŻNIEWSKA Zofia | 308 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Dziewczynki 2014 | ||
5 | GOLAWSKI Mikolaj | 314 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
6 | DOBOSZ Wiktoria | 309 | LEGIA | WARSZAWA | KIII - Dziewczynki 2014 | |
7 | DUDA Wojtek | 310 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
8 | JÓZWIK Antoni | 322 | MICHAŁÓW-REGINÓW | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
9 | MARKUSZEWSKI Wojciech | 329 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
10 | MOŻEJKO Patryk | 330 | SP110 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | |
11 | PAUROWICZ Nina | 335 | WIELISZEW | KIII - Dziewczynki 2014 | ||
12 | REJER Michał | 338 | SP 110 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | |
13 | SWORCZUK Gabriela | 345 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Dziewczynki 2014 | ||
14 | ŚCIUBA Adrian | 347 | SP 382 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | |
15 | ZGÓRZAK Michał | 353 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
16 | GRODECKI Roch | 316 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
17 | CHALEWICZ Michał | 306 | SP112 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | |
18 | DEMIAŃCZUK Michalina | 307 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Dziewczynki 2014 | ||
19 | GARMAN Martyna | 313 | WSRSZAWA | KIII - Dziewczynki 2014 | ||
20 | PALUSZEK Emilka | 311 | FUNDACJA MORSY WOŁOMIN KOBYŁKA | MARKI | KIII - Dziewczynki 2014 | |
21 | FLAJSZER Filip | 312 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
22 | KALITA Paweł | 324 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
23 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | 326 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
24 | LESIUK Antoni | 327 | SP 344 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | |
25 | NIELUBOWICZ Czesław | 332 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
26 | OSIADACZ Barbara | 334 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Dziewczynki 2014 | ||
27 | POGOŃSKI Aleksander | 336 | SP 368 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | |
28 | SIEDLIK Jonasz | 341 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
29 | SKWARCZ Staś | 342 | SP 110 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | |
30 | SUŁAWA Tomasz | 344 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
31 | TARGOŃSKI Ignacy | 348 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
32 | TRUSZKOWSKI Filip | 349 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
33 | WOJDA Miłosz | 350 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
34 | ZAJĄC Adam | 351 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
35 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika | 352 | SP 110 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Dziewczynki 2014 | |
36 | ZIĘBICKI Tymon | 354 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
37 | JANKOWSKA Zuzanna | 320 | SP 344 WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | KIII - Dziewczynki 2014 | |
38 | CECOT Maja | 305 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Dziewczynki 2014 | ||
39 | BOROWSKI Sebastian | 304 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Chłopcy 2014 | ||
40 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Natalia | 346 | ŚPIEWAKÓW TEAM | WARSZAWA | KIII - Dziewczynki 2014 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||
GRZESZCZYK Julia | 317 | WARSZAWA | KIII - Dziewczynki 2014 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)