Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan |
Data : | 2022-02-26 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Górna |
Dystans : | 34.6 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 169 |
Wystartowało : | 152 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 151 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | Wdżar 16km | Lubań 20km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 372 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:46:39 | 02:23:13 | |||
2 | BŁAŻ Mateusz | 256 | KORCZYNA | M-OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:38:14 | 02:11:59 | |||
3 | GRUND Marek | 288 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | STRZEBIŃ | M-OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:45:05 | 02:23:06 | ||
4 | GAWLIK Sławek | 281 | DYNAFIT | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:50:10 | 02:26:43 | ||
5 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 397 | RMT TEAM | ŁĄCKO | M-OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:44:32 | |||
6 | ZARĘBA Dariusz | 404 | GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | Gorący Potok Team | 00:00:03 | 01:59:15 | 02:37:41 | |
7 | BEREZNOWSKA Patrycja | 11 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM HOKA POLAND TEAM | WIELISZEW | K-OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:03:44 | 02:44:33 | ||
8 | FLOREK Sebastian | 276 | GABOŃ | M-OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:46:22 | 02:26:06 | |||
9 | KOLANO Agnieszka | 310 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:10:01 | 02:53:09 | ||
10 | MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA Katarzyna | 333 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | K-OPEN | Góral z Mazur Running Team | 00:00:04 | 02:28:37 | 03:14:27 | |
11 | MAZUR Paweł | 370 | M-OPEN | Od Bałtyku, aż do Tatr | 00:00:04 | 02:05:56 | 02:46:44 | |||
12 | WRÓBLEWSKI Robert | 396 | LUBLIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:43:20 | 02:16:23 | |||
13 | HACZ Paweł | 291 | KROSNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:18:13 | ||||
14 | GINTER Grzegorz | 283 | AZS COLLEGIUM MEDICUM UJ | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:32:44 | 03:24:48 | ||
15 | JAWORSKI Krzysztof | 300 | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | STARY SĄCZ | M-OPEN | Visegrad Maraton Rytro/PTT | 00:00:05 | 01:47:03 | 02:25:20 | |
16 | APANOWICZ Angelika | 252 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:05 | 03:17:14 | 04:22:10 | ||
17 | BANACH Mateusz | 4 | SŁOPNICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:18:42 | 03:08:55 | |||
18 | MARSZAŁEK Kamil | 334 | KBKW | KAMIONKA WIELKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:14:54 | 03:01:11 | ||
19 | LITKOWICZ Adrian | 324 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:06 | 03:17:08 | 04:22:14 | ||
20 | ŁĄCKA Ilona | 327 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:06 | 03:24:53 | 04:33:50 | ||
21 | SKRONSKA Monika | 408 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | K-OPEN | 00:00:06 | 03:53:56 | 05:15:33 | ||
22 | FRYŚ-RZEZAK Justyna | 278 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | WIELISZEW | K-OPEN | Wybiegaj Siebie | 00:00:06 | 03:53:57 | 05:15:48 | |
23 | HAJDA Justyna | 292 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | RADZIONKÓW | K-OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:04:38 | 02:46:51 | ||
24 | HRYCIUK Katarzyna | 295 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:07 | 03:24:50 | 04:27:58 | ||
25 | KOZAK Beata | 415 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:07 | 03:53:57 | 05:15:19 | ||
26 | KOZIOŁ Ewa | 315 | KB-SOBÓTKA | GÓRZYCE | K-OPEN | KB Sobótka | 00:00:08 | 02:35:52 | 03:25:57 | |
27 | KOCIK Marcin | 309 | FATBOY SPRINT | WILKSZYN | M-OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:15:37 | 03:03:49 | ||
28 | KUREK Jacek | 322 | ŚWIETLIKOWO | TYCHY | M-OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:02:41 | 02:45:32 | ||
29 | PRUTA Rafał | 353 | FATBOYS SPRINT | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:15:00 | 03:00:54 | ||
30 | DRABIK - SŁOMKA Małgorzata | 411 | ŁYCZANKA | K-OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:48:08 | 03:47:34 | |||
31 | MAKARENKOV Sergii | 329 | MILANÓWEK | M-OPEN | 00:00:10 | 03:00:05 | 03:56:56 | |||
32 | NOWAKOWSKI Izydor | 339 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | WIELICZKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:31:20 | 03:21:52 | ||
33 | WOJCIESZAK Klaudia | 394 | LEGIONOWO | K-OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:55:33 | 03:49:31 | |||
34 | BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna | 260 | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | Markowi Biegacze | 00:00:10 | 03:20:10 | 04:24:34 | ||
35 | ŻAK Oliwia | 399 | JASTRZĘBIE | K-OPEN | Markowi Biegacze | 00:00:10 | 03:20:10 | 04:24:38 | ||
36 | KUŁAKOWSKI Artur | 321 | CHOJNICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:23:55 | 03:10:42 | |||
37 | PIETRZAK Maciej | 348 | POBIEGANY CZŁOWIEK | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:18:33 | 03:08:40 | ||
38 | WĘGLIŃSKI Mikołaj | 389 | JAROCIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:11 | 01:51:33 | 02:34:21 | |||
39 | KIJOWSKA Aldona | 307 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K-OPEN | Markowi Biegacze | 00:00:11 | 03:08:47 | 04:15:11 | |
40 | GAWRON Łukasz | 282 | JEDYNY RAKI | LIMANOWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:08:46 | 02:50:26 | ||
41 | ADAMEK Dariusz | 250 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 00:00:12 | 02:09:38 | 02:51:05 | |
42 | CHMIEL Marcin | 413 | OCHOJNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:34:01 | 03:28:03 | |||
43 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 302 | DZIK KOMANDO | CZARNOCIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:45:58 | 03:42:55 | ||
44 | CYLKE Marcin | 266 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:57:20 | 03:58:15 | |||
45 | PAPIERNIK Aneta | 342 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K-OPEN | Markowi Biegacze | 00:00:13 | 02:58:02 | 04:11:12 | |
46 | SZARANIEC Sebastian | 371 | MCBIEGACZE / TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:18:20 | 03:02:05 | ||
47 | JAROCH Michał | 299 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M-OPEN | Markowi Biegacze | 00:00:14 | 02:58:02 | 04:11:19 | |
48 | CHUCHAŁA Paweł | 263 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M-OPEN | Markowi Biegacze | 00:00:14 | 02:22:51 | 03:11:14 | |
49 | DERLAGA Wojciech | 271 | MILOWKA TIM | MILÓWKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:35:48 | 03:28:45 | ||
50 | TUTAJ Krzysztof | 383 | MILÓWKA TEAM | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | M-OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:35:49 | |||
51 | ŚLĄSKI Bartosz | 378 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | M-OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:45:56 | 03:40:30 | ||
52 | FUKS Szymon | 279 | MCBIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:18:19 | 03:06:59 | ||
53 | PUZA Adam | 356 | PYRZOWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:48:00 | 03:52:34 | |||
54 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jolanta | 336 | BYCHAWA RUNNERS | BYCHAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:55:10 | 03:46:32 | ||
55 | HEJDUK Monika | 294 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | K-OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:53:23 | 03:51:07 | ||
56 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | 369 | SPC | TORUŃ | K-OPEN | SPC | 00:00:17 | 02:47:52 | 03:47:52 | |
57 | FEDORCZAK Jacek | 275 | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:18 | 02:10:34 | 02:55:05 | |||
58 | BEDNAREK Michał | 254 | CROSSELITE | CHWASZCZYNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:18 | 03:15:54 | 04:15:26 | ||
59 | BORYCKI Łukasz | 258 | BIEGAJĄCE WŁÓCZYKIJE | KIELCE | M-OPEN | 00:00:19 | 02:18:40 | 03:03:51 | ||
60 | KOŻUCH Michał | 316 | REDLINETEAM | BRZEZNA | M-OPEN | RedLineTeam | 00:00:19 | 02:01:13 | 02:48:04 | |
61 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | 301 | KACZMAREK TEAM | CHWASZCZYNO | K-OPEN | 00:00:19 | 03:15:55 | 04:15:08 | ||
62 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 349 | INFINITY GYM | PROSZOWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:20 | 02:46:13 | 03:40:18 | ||
63 | REPKA Anna | 359 | LUPUS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K-OPEN | 00:00:20 | 02:42:25 | 03:43:22 | ||
64 | SOBOTKA Monika | 405 | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:20 | 03:05:28 | 03:59:35 | |||
65 | ALBIGOWSKA POZYTYWNIE_ROZBIEGANA Magdalena | 251 | ŁÓDŹ | K-OPEN | 00:00:20 | 03:15:42 | 04:24:12 | |||
66 | CHOJNACKI Mikołaj | 262 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:39:50 | 03:28:58 | ||
67 | BOCHENEK Michał | 257 | INFINITY-GYM | PROSZOWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:39:07 | 03:32:02 | ||
68 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 274 | KS PEGAZ PIASECZNO | PIASECZNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:35:32 | 03:24:11 | ||
69 | MUCHA Miłosz | 338 | KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW | SZCZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:37:28 | 03:28:15 | ||
70 | PIOTROWICZ Małgorzata | 350 | INFINITY-GYM | PROSZOWICE | K-OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:39:05 | 03:29:33 | ||
71 | SZABELAK Witold | 403 | KINGRUNNER ULTRA | ZAKOPANE | M-OPEN | Kingrunner Ultra | 00:00:22 | 02:37:10 | 03:30:42 | |
72 | MALISZEWSKA Marta | 402 | KINGRUNNER ULTRA | ZAKOPANE | K-OPEN | 00:00:22 | 02:37:11 | 03:33:08 | ||
73 | WOJTOWICZ Emil | 395 | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:22 | 02:36:26 | 03:27:24 | |||
74 | FURMAŃSKI Kuba | 280 | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:22 | 02:10:45 | 02:56:32 | |||
75 | KAMYSZ Robert | 303 | KW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:23 | 02:53:53 | 03:47:33 | ||
76 | MALESA Tomasz | 330 | PĘCLIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:23 | 02:31:39 | 03:26:11 | |||
77 | RUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 362 | KUNA W AGREŚCIE | LUBLINIEC | M-OPEN | 00:00:23 | 02:18:33 | 03:12:00 | ||
78 | TOL Monika | 380 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | K-OPEN | 00:00:23 | 02:51:40 | 03:51:30 | ||
79 | SZKOŁA Paweł | 375 | BOCHNIA | M-OPEN | 00:00:24 | 01:54:12 | 02:32:46 | |||
80 | TOL Kamil | 381 | KUNA W AGREŚCIE | TANINA | M-OPEN | 00:00:24 | 02:51:34 | 03:51:15 | ||
81 | KORNILOW Agnieszka | 409 | NOWA IWICZNA | K-OPEN | 00:00:24 | 04:13:47 | 05:52:25 | |||
81 | KORNIŁOW Piotr | 410 | NOWA IWICZNA | M-OPEN | 00:00:24 | 04:13:46 | 05:52:14 | |||
83 | BRODZIAK Kacper | 259 | JR TEAM & BRADAS | STAROKRZEPICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:25 | 02:56:46 | 03:52:19 | ||
84 | GRADKOWSKA Gosia | 286 | PODKOWIAŃSKIE TOWARZYSTWO BIEGOWE | BRWINOW | K-OPEN | 00:00:25 | 02:20:27 | 03:10:33 | ||
85 | WIERZBA Michal | 393 | RUNKLINY TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:25 | 02:12:54 | 02:56:24 | ||
86 | WARDA Michal | 386 | JR TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:25 | 02:56:51 | 03:52:30 | ||
87 | KARWACKI Rafał | 306 | JR TEAM | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M-OPEN | 00:00:25 | 03:18:03 | 04:19:03 | ||
88 | WĘGRZYNEK Mirka | 390 | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:26 | 03:15:12 | 04:09:56 | |||
89 | JARECKA Katarzyna | 298 | JR TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:26 | 03:18:01 | 04:18:50 | ||
90 | PIRÓG Wojciech | 351 | CHOLEWIANA GÓRA | M-OPEN | 00:00:27 | 02:50:32 | 03:48:48 | |||
91 | OLSZEWSKA Paulina | 340 | JR TEAM | JERKA | K-OPEN | 00:00:27 | 03:18:04 | 04:18:44 | ||
92 | PRYJMA Tomasz | 354 | FUNEXSPORTS | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:28 | 02:49:17 | 03:44:59 | ||
93 | SZMYT Barbara | 376 | KLUB INO STOWARZYSZE | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:29 | 02:57:12 | 03:49:18 | ||
94 | KALIŚ Artur | 64 | ULTRATATA | KOŁOBRZEG | M-OPEN | 00:00:29 | 04:00:43 | 05:21:50 | ||
95 | ŚMITKOWSKI Fabian | 379 | LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:32 | 02:40:14 | 03:26:42 | ||
96 | LITYŃSKA Małgorzata | 325 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:32 | 03:44:01 | 04:59:32 | ||
97 | PASEK Monika | 344 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | CZACHÓWEK | K-OPEN | 00:00:33 | 03:01:48 | 03:54:56 | ||
98 | MRZYGŁODZKI Grzegorz | 337 | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:33 | 03:02:30 | 04:07:15 | |||
99 | PŁANETA Adam | 352 | NOWY SACZ | M-OPEN | 00:00:33 | 03:09:11 | 04:11:49 | |||
100 | MAJTYKA Tomasz | 328 | LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:34 | 02:39:40 | 03:29:57 | ||
101 | LEŚNIAK Anna | 323 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | K-OPEN | 00:00:34 | 02:09:44 | 02:55:54 | ||
102 | PIERZCHALSKI Sebastian | 346 | KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M-OPEN | KBKS Radomsko | 00:00:34 | 02:36:11 | 03:29:49 | |
103 | KRUSZEWSKI Jacek | 319 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:34 | 02:53:46 | |||
104 | SZEWCZYK Mariusz | 374 | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:35 | 02:57:57 | 03:54:41 | |||
105 | OSYDA Maciej | 341 | HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | ŁÓDŹ | M-OPEN | 00:00:35 | 03:07:37 | 04:04:17 | ||
106 | MURAWSKI Michał | 407 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:36 | 02:42:57 | 03:36:55 | |||
107 | HAMUDA Jakub | 293 | CREATIVE BOCHNIA BIEGA TEAM | BOCHNIA | M-OPEN | 00:00:37 | 02:29:20 | 03:16:45 | ||
108 | BUDNY Aleksandra | 261 | KRAŚNIKBIEGA/NO PAIN NO GAIN | JÓZEFIN | K-OPEN | 00:00:37 | 02:59:22 | 03:59:46 | ||
109 | KŁOSOWSKI Rafał | 308 | RR SWIMRUN | BOCHNIA | M-OPEN | 00:00:38 | 02:29:18 | 03:16:51 | ||
110 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | 412 | CM UJ MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:38 | 02:51:58 | 03:44:38 | ||
111 | TYMBOROWSKA -WIEDRO Małgorzata | 401 | ZAGNAŃSK | K-OPEN | 00:00:38 | 03:24:09 | 04:31:28 | |||
112 | ZIELIŃSKA-KOŁACZ Ewelina | 398 | KRAKÓW | K-OPEN | 00:00:39 | 02:51:16 | 03:50:19 | |||
113 | SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew | 366 | LUBLIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:39 | 03:09:06 | 04:20:55 | |||
114 | WIERCHOŁA Joanna | 392 | LUBLIN | K-OPEN | 00:00:39 | 03:25:28 | 04:35:01 | |||
115 | REDKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 358 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:40 | 02:44:43 | 03:38:07 | ||
116 | SZUBERT-WALENCZAK Magdalena | 377 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:40 | 02:44:42 | 03:38:14 | ||
117 | TUSIŃSKI Seweryn | 382 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:40 | 02:58:47 | 03:28:25 | ||
118 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 312 | ŁÓDŹ | K-OPEN | 00:00:40 | 03:29:25 | 04:45:41 | |||
119 | SOKÓŁ Sylwia | 414 | SĘDZISZÓW | K-OPEN | 00:00:41 | 02:35:13 | 03:28:52 | |||
120 | WASIK Marta | 387 | EDC RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:41 | 03:10:12 | 04:04:21 | ||
121 | RYTYCH Grzegorz | 364 | ŁÓDŹ | M-OPEN | 00:00:41 | 03:29:23 | 04:45:08 | |||
122 | WASIK Michal | 388 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:42 | 03:10:15 | 04:07:03 | |||
123 | CUDAK Andrzej | 264 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | GIDLE | M-OPEN | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | 00:00:43 | 02:29:18 | 03:21:50 | |
124 | KRÓL Maciej | 318 | BIEŃKÓWKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:43 | 02:48:25 | 03:40:50 | |||
125 | KOZDRÓJ Marcin | 313 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:43 | 03:07:46 | 04:05:41 | |||
126 | URBAŃCZYK Marcin | 384 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:43 | 03:25:26 | 04:44:14 | |||
127 | KOZDRÓJ Wioletta | 314 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K-OPEN | 00:00:44 | 03:07:43 | 04:05:24 | ||
128 | CZEKA Rudolf | 268 | MYSŁOWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:44 | 03:08:33 | 04:05:01 | |||
129 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Marek | 289 | SKIERNIEWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:44 | 03:49:57 | 05:11:01 | |||
130 | CZEKA Robert | 267 | MYSŁOWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:45 | 03:08:33 | 03:56:48 | |||
131 | RACZYC Dariusz | 357 | TARNÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:45 | 03:07:48 | 04:10:29 | |||
132 | FALECKI Damian | 273 | KSZO OSTROWIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:47 | 02:51:26 | 03:44:43 | ||
133 | PUDŁO Sebastian | 355 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M-OPEN | OstroBiec | 00:00:47 | 03:00:35 | 03:58:58 | |
134 | WAŃDOCH Piotr | 385 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:47 | 03:18:20 | 04:22:36 | |||
135 | BEDNARSKI Paweł | 255 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:48 | 03:17:54 | 04:22:29 | |||
136 | GORCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 285 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:49 | 02:25:26 | 03:17:03 | |||
137 | IMIOŁEK Dominik | 296 | BOCHNIA | M-OPEN | 00:00:49 | 02:29:09 | 03:12:19 | |||
138 | KARPIEL Marcin | 305 | BRZESKO | M-OPEN | 00:00:50 | 02:29:09 | 03:17:08 | |||
139 | MALICKI Emil | 331 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC SW. | M-OPEN | 00:00:50 | 02:26:24 | 03:18:21 | ||
140 | SAMOĆ Barbara | 365 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:50 | 03:43:43 | 04:59:27 | ||
141 | KULER Bartosz | 320 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:52 | 02:38:27 | 03:35:38 | ||
142 | PRZESMYCKI Krzysztof | 406 | LUBLIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:53 | 02:43:01 | 03:41:11 | |||
143 | ŁABĘCKA Agata | 326 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:54 | 03:06:30 | 04:03:45 | ||
144 | SZEJKA Katarzyna | 373 | JÓZEFÓW | K-OPEN | 00:00:54 | 03:06:29 | 04:03:52 | |||
145 | KORZENIOWSKA Małgorzata | 311 | METLIFE RUN | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:54 | 03:06:28 | 04:03:42 | ||
146 | IWANIEC Ewa | 297 | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:54 | 03:35:04 | 04:44:19 | |||
147 | RUDNICKA Agata | 361 | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:55 | 03:34:51 | 04:49:18 | |||
148 | HABIERA Robert | 290 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:55 | 03:34:49 | 04:49:06 | |||
149 | GOŁOWICZ Ania | 284 | TORUŃ | K-OPEN | 00:00:57 | 02:46:03 | 03:42:17 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
RYMARZ Robert | 363 | BYCHAWA | M-OPEN | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
TABIS-HUBKA Rafal | 185 | RESHAPERUNNERS | ZABRZE | M-OPEN | DNF | 02:17:00 DNF | 03:10:13 DNF | |||
KRAWCZUK Mateusz | 317 | OPOLE | M-OPEN | Opole | DNF | 02:34:37 DNF | 03:25:24 DNF |
Znaleziono 152 wynik(ów)