Organiser : | Kompleks Basenowo-Rekreacyjny „NIMFA” Sp.z.o.o. Klub Biegacza „Goch” Bytów |
Date : | 2019-06-02 |
Place : | Bytów |
Distance : | 21.1 km |
Registered : | 244 |
Started : | 216 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 215 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | K-Open | M-Open | K-Goch | M-Goch | K-Gmina | M-Gmina | Zespół | DWA SERCA | Leśnicy-K-18-35 | Leśnicy-M-18-35 | K-18 | M-18 | K-25 | M-25 | K-30 | M-30 | K-35 | M-35 | Leśnicy-K-36+ | Leśnicy-M-36+ | K-40 | M-40 | K-45 | M-45 | K-50 | M-50 | K-55 | M-55 | K-60 | M-60 | K-65 | M-65 | K-70 | M-70
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Net time 21.1km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLAZIK Dariusz | 40 | ŚCIGAŁ TEAM | BYTÓW | M-40 | 1 | M 12 | 01:28:18.50 | 4:11 | 14.3 (100%) | ||
2 | SKORUPSKI Robert | 163 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 2 | M 18 | 01:29:52.75 | +00:01:34 (1.7%) | 4:15 | 14.1 (98.6%) | |
3 | WEGNER Przemysław | 201 | USTKA | M-40 | 3 | M 20 | 01:30:41.00 | +00:02:22 (2.6%) | 4:17 | 14 (97.9%) | ||
4 | MAJEWSKI Artur | 111 | NADLEŚNICTWO MIROSŁAWIEC | KALISZ POMORSKI | M-40 | 4 | M 24 | 01:32:30.00 | +00:04:11 (4.5%) | 4:23 | 13.7 (95.8%) | |
5 | CHAŁUPA Daniel | 14 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-40 | 5 | M 32 | 01:34:37.45 | +00:06:18 (6.7%) | 4:29 | 13.4 (93.7%) | |
6 | OWŚNICKI Wojciech | 237 | LIPNICA | M-40 | 6 | M 34 | 01:35:16.90 | +00:06:58 (7.3%) | 4:30 | 13.3 (93.0%) | ||
7 | GAWRON Piotr | 37 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-40 | 7 | M 52 | 01:39:40.05 | +00:11:21 (11.4%) | 4:43 | 12.7 (88.8%) | |
8 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 160 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 8 | M 54 | 01:40:28.20 | +00:12:09 (12.1%) | 4:45 | 12.6 (88.1%) | |
9 | PATELCZYK Sławomir | 233 | DEMLIN | M-40 | 9 | M 57 | 01:41:39.80 | +00:13:21 (13.1%) | 4:49 | 12.5 (87.4%) | ||
10 | FASZCZEWSKI Adam | 30 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 10 | M 62 | 01:43:20.65 | +00:15:02 (14.5%) | 4:53 | 12.2 (85.3%) | ||
11 | PROTASEWICZ Andrzej | 142 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | M-40 | 11 | M 76 | 01:45:33.00 | +00:17:14 (16.3%) | 5:00 | 12 (83.9%) | ||
12 | MIŁEJKO Arkadiusz | 122 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | GRZYBNO | M-40 | 12 | M 79 | 01:46:17.35 | +00:17:58 (16.9%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (83.2%) | |
13 | KLINKUSZ Adrian | 79 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 13 | M 84 | 01:46:51.50 | +00:18:33 (17.4%) | 5:03 | 11.8 (82.5%) | ||
14 | JAROS Adam | 64 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 14 | M 98 | 01:48:29.45 | +00:20:10 (18.6%) | 5:08 | 11.7 (81.8%) | ||
15 | PASZTALENIEC Władysław | 241 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | M-40 | 15 | M 101 | 01:49:24.55 | +00:21:06 (19.3%) | 5:11 | 11.6 (81.1%) | ||
16 | ROLBIECKI Adam | 148 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 16 | M 102 | 01:49:30.30 | +00:21:11 (19.4%) | 5:11 | 11.6 (81.1%) | ||
17 | JASZEWSKI Tomasz | 65 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-40 | 17 | M 109 | 01:50:19.60 | +00:22:01 (20.0%) | 5:13 | 11.5 (80.4%) | |
18 | KLEBBA Artur | 76 | DRUTEX | BYTÓW | M-40 | 18 | M 110 | 01:50:31.10 | +00:22:12 (20.1%) | 5:14 | 11.5 (80.4%) | |
19 | WEROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 204 | AMATORZY PAWŁA GRZONKI | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 19 | M 111 | 01:50:32.05 | +00:22:13 (20.1%) | 5:14 | 11.5 (80.4%) | |
20 | ZĘBALA Dariusz | 216 | DRUTEX | BYTÓW | M-40 | 20 | M 112 | 01:50:33.25 | +00:22:14 (20.1%) | 5:14 | 11.5 (80.4%) | |
21 | ADRYAN Adam | 1 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 21 | M 116 | 01:52:18.95 | +00:24:00 (21.4%) | 5:19 | 11.3 (79.0%) | ||
22 | ZEBZDA Robert | 215 | DĘBE | M-40 | 22 | M 117 | 01:52:45.50 | +00:24:27 (21.7%) | 5:20 | 11.2 (78.3%) | ||
23 | MACIEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 221 | BYTÓW | M-40 | 23 | M 121 | 01:54:20.25 | +00:26:01 (22.8%) | 5:25 | 11.1 (77.6%) | ||
24 | GALĘBA Szymon | 35 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | STUDZIENICE | M-40 | 24 | M 122 | 01:54:34.65 | +00:26:16 (22.9%) | 5:25 | 11 (76.9%) | |
25 | LUNK Krzysztof | 109 | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | PUCK | M-40 | 25 | M 123 | 01:54:45.10 | +00:26:26 (23.0%) | 5:26 | 11 (76.9%) | |
26 | JAFFKE Jarosław | 59 | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | ŁEBCZ | M-40 | 26 | M 124 | 01:55:02.65 | +00:26:44 (23.2%) | 5:27 | 11 (76.9%) | |
27 | GAJEK Artur | 34 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KEPICE | M-40 | 27 | M 126 | 01:55:20.10 | +00:27:01 (23.4%) | 5:27 | 11 (76.9%) | |
28 | MATUSZYŃSKI Mirosław | 117 | BYTÓW | M-40 | 28 | M 127 | 01:55:52.20 | +00:27:33 (23.8%) | 5:29 | 10.9 (76.2%) | ||
29 | OSIECKI Adam | 132 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 29 | M 131 | 01:57:16.50 | +00:28:58 (24.7%) | 5:33 | 10.8 (75.5%) | ||
30 | KOBIEROWSKI Edward | 84 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-40 | 30 | M 138 | 02:01:10.95 | +00:32:52 (27.1%) | 5:44 | 10.4 (72.7%) | |
31 | FLISIKOWSKI Radosław | 32 | KOŚCIERSKI KLUB MORSA FORREST GUMP | NOWA WIEŚ KOŚCIERSKA | M-40 | 31 | M 143 | 02:04:45.40 | +00:36:26 (29.2%) | 5:54 | 10.1 (70.6%) | |
32 | PISKORSKI Piotr | 140 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M-40 | 32 | M 145 | 02:05:41.70 | +00:37:23 (29.7%) | 5:57 | 10.1 (70.6%) | |
33 | KOT Daniel | 87 | KOT TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 33 | M 146 | 02:05:44.40 | +00:37:25 (29.8%) | 5:57 | 10.1 (70.6%) | |
34 | RADTKE Rafał | 143 | A&R TEAM | BYTÓW | M-40 | 34 | M 151 | 02:08:36.20 | +00:40:17 (31.3%) | 6:05 | 9.8 (68.5%) | |
35 | SZMIGIERO Sebastian | 179 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 35 | M 163 | 02:21:11.35 | +00:52:52 (37.5%) | 6:41 | 9 (62.9%) |
Total 35 results.