Organiser : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Date : | 2024-06-08 |
Place : | Babia Góra |
Distance : | 39 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 127 |
Started : | 106 |
Not finished : | 15 |
Finished : | 91 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Babia 1 4.5km | Raisztag 12.5km | Krowiarki 1 19km | Babia 2 23.5km | Krowiarki 2 28km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDREWICZ Katarzyna | 236 | BUDRYSY | SUWAŁKI | K2 | 00:00:08 | 00:58:51 | 01:49:19 | 02:47:31 | 03:58:01 | 04:32:40 | |
2 | GRABIAS Aleksandra | 252 | GDAŃSK | K2 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:59 | 02:03:17 | 03:00:28 | 04:06:20 | 04:44:20 | ||
3 | ROLIK Anna | 241 | SZCZECINEK | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:24 | 02:06:37 | 03:11:25 | 04:25:08 | 05:11:23 | ||
4 | RUSIN Anna | 299 | KOZICE GÓRSKIE | PORĄBKA | K2 | 00:00:15 | 01:06:47 | 02:06:23 | 03:13:18 | 04:32:15 | 05:15:21 | |
5 | JANISZ Katarzyna | 285 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:08 | 01:02:30 | 02:04:23 | 03:10:09 | 04:29:00 | 05:18:39 | |
6 | KASPERKIEWICZ Maja | 277 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:00 | 02:11:19 | 03:19:07 | 04:35:29 | 05:18:42 | ||
7 | SKROBAŃSKA Katarzyna | 292 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:17 | 02:19:34 | 03:24:34 | 04:42:52 | 05:28:43 | |
8 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Daria | 304 | GNIEZNO | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:29 | 02:14:11 | 03:23:32 | 04:37:22 | 05:29:07 | ||
9 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | 324 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:10 | 01:08:00 | 02:14:58 | 03:24:32 | 04:38:56 | 05:30:09 | ||
10 | PAKULSKA-TOMZA Dorota | 206 | SIŁA KOBIET | SUCHY LAS | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:17 | 02:15:23 | 03:23:33 | 04:47:46 | 05:30:45 | |
11 | BURZYŃSKA Ewelina | 204 | SIŁA KOBIET | BIEDRUSKO | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:38 | 02:24:08 | 03:37:26 | 04:50:00 | 05:43:08 | |
12 | BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna | 317 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:31 | 02:33:41 | 03:48:42 | 05:09:54 | 05:57:05 | ||
13 | ZASADA Iwona | 219 | GITT DRUŻYNA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:18:08 | 02:33:25 | 03:48:37 | 05:18:50 | 06:10:48 | |
14 | NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 205 | SUCHY LAS | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:24 | 02:43:13 | 03:59:05 | 05:19:53 | 06:14:49 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
HANGIEL Urszula | 264 | ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIE | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:26:41 DNF | 02:46:14 DNF | 04:11:28 DNF | 05:38:38 DNF | 06:27:22 DNF | ||
KULIGA Ewa | 213 | EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ | KRAKÓW | K2 | DNF | 01:21:56 DNF | 02:56:04 DNF | 04:18:52 DNF | 05:44:52 DNF | 06:34:38 DNF | ||
ŻAK Oliwia | 318 | JASTRZĘBIE | K2 | DNF | 01:14:45 DNF | 02:33:43 DNF | 03:57:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KALIŃSKA Dorota | 284 | NIEMANIE | KOBYŁKA | K2 | DNF | 01:18:52 DNF | 02:38:19 DNF | 04:02:50 DNF | 06:09:45 DNF | DNF | ||
LEŚNICZAK Barbara | 227 | ZIELONKA | K2 | DNF | 01:18:40 DNF | 03:04:59 DNF | 04:20:49 DNF | 05:49:29 DNF | DNF |
Total 19 results.