Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2024-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 39 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 106 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 91 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km | Raisztag 12.5km | Krowiarki 1 19km | Babia 2 23.5km | Krowiarki 2 28km | Babia 3 35.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZYPEK Wojciech | 309 | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM | PORĘBA | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:04 | 01:49:30 | 02:40:49 | 03:46:44 | 04:18:33 | 05:43:24 | |
2 | NAJZER Szymon | 290 | OMTC RUNNING TEAM | KRAKOW | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:42 | 01:48:06 | 02:46:42 | 03:45:36 | 04:22:45 | 05:48:32 | |
3 | PŁOSKONKA Jakub | 286 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:27 | 01:42:53 | 02:29:24 | 03:27:29 | 03:57:39 | 06:14:46 | |
4 | KUCEK Wojciech | 289 | LIPNICA WIELKA | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:27 | 01:33:46 | 02:16:32 | 03:08:22 | 03:40:24 | 04:55:27 | ||
5 | CZERWONKA Bartosz | 269 | POZNAŃ | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:03 | 01:53:16 | 02:49:22 | 03:54:17 | 04:29:24 | 05:59:45 | ||
6 | BŁAŻEJOWSKI Jakub | 314 | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:04:12 | 02:02:31 | 03:02:43 | 04:13:02 | 04:52:15 | 06:31:58 | ||
7 | BAJAK Wojciech | 228 | EKSTRAKLASA.ORG | NISKO | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:57:32 | 02:02:02 | 03:06:42 | 04:17:31 | 05:12:19 | 06:55:48 | |
8 | GRABOWY Mateusz | 245 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM/ NADAKTYWNI | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:01:39 | 02:02:32 | 03:08:19 | 04:16:19 | 04:59:44 | 06:34:49 | |
9 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 275 | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:04:17 | 02:02:28 | 03:00:16 | 04:06:59 | 04:46:02 | 06:26:17 | ||
10 | RYCZEK Sebastian | 297 | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | RUDAWA | M1 | 00:00:13 | 01:00:56 | 01:52:40 | 02:48:00 | 03:56:31 | 04:33:40 | 06:09:23 | |
11 | KRASZEWSKI Wojciech | 268 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M1 | 00:00:13 | 00:55:47 | 01:49:40 | 02:50:01 | 03:55:01 | 04:37:36 | 06:14:59 | ||
12 | WĄSOWICZ Paweł | 216 | FIZJOTERAPIA WĄSOWICZ | KALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKA | M1 | 00:00:17 | 01:02:41 | 01:57:38 | 02:57:19 | 04:08:24 | 04:42:53 | 06:20:21 | |
13 | HOLLA Mateusz | 232 | ZUBRZYCA GÓRNA | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:03 | 02:10:49 | 03:17:52 | 04:35:41 | 05:24:29 | 07:32:39 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
AUGUSTYNSKI Filip | 250 | TYLICZ | M1 | DNF | 01:18:04 DNF | 02:40:23 DNF | 04:08:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SZYDLIK Karol | 278 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M1 | DNF | 01:09:22 DNF | 02:37:03 DNF | 03:58:19 DNF | DNF | 06:08:02 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 15 wynik(ów)