Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2024-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 39 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 106 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 91 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 201 | STAWIGUDA | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:50:14 | ||
2 | ZAKOWICZ Paweł | 255 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:50:31 | ||
3 | SZCZYRBOWSKI Michal | 257 | TURBOKILLA | RYBNIK | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:54 | |
4 | BEDNARCZYK Gerard | 260 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:15 | ||
5 | KORCZ Daniel | 293 | TERVEL BIEGACZ GÓRSKI / BESTTEXT.PL | JAWORZNO | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:16 | |
6 | HERCHEL Arkadiusz | 322 | GRODKÓW | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:16 | ||
7 | VAŠICA Martin | 266 | ŠEDÍ VLCI | BRUŠPERK | M2 | 00:00:13 | 00:56:23 | |
8 | JANKOWSKI Dawid | 279 | SUSZEC | M2 | 00:00:16 | 00:56:31 | ||
9 | BROJA Rafał | 222 | BYTOM | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:32 | ||
10 | BROJA Adrian | 280 | BYTOM | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:34 | ||
11 | DYREK Mateusz | 203 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:47 | ||
12 | BUJOCZEK Leszek | 281 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:14 | 00:57:58 | |
13 | BROLL Romuald | 312 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:19 | ||
14 | ADAMSKI Tomasz | 217 | GITT DRUŻYNA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:29 | |
15 | MROCZEK Andrzej | 296 | MEDYCY W BIEGU | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:58:53 | |
16 | KALETA Leszek | 270 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:10 | ||
17 | BRZUSKA Lesław | 210 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:59:53 | ||
18 | SMACZNY Bartłomiej | 263 | MIELEC | M2 | 00:00:11 | 00:59:59 | ||
19 | NIESZPOREK Adam | 225 | SZCZECIN | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:01 | ||
20 | KULAWIK Bartek | 316 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:00:50 | ||
21 | CICHOWSKI Krzysztof | 207 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:00:51 | ||
22 | RYMARZ Robert | 300 | BYCHAWA RUNNER'S | BYCHAWA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:01:06 | |
23 | ZAJĄC Rafał | 246 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:42 | |
24 | CHOMICZ Andrzej | 247 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:44 | |
25 | PORSZKE Andrzej | 308 | LEON LATA | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:00 | |
26 | STERNAL Grzegorz | 215 | MYSŁOWICE | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:02:37 | ||
27 | BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz | 226 | ULTRA WAY TEAM / COYOTE TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:00 | |
28 | WALOCH Daniel | 303 | DĄBRÓWKA | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:03:36 | ||
29 | NOWAK Michał | 288 | BANICI ULTRA | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:41 | |
30 | SAMUL Mariusz | 282 | UGORY TEAM | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:04:04 | |
31 | STROCZYŃSKI Paweł | 212 | TYSKIE SINICE | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:05:18 | |
32 | STANISŁAWEK Tomasz | 218 | GITT DRUŻYNA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:19 | |
33 | ŚLESICKI Konstanty | 238 | KONIN | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:23 | ||
34 | WRZASK Grzegorz | 274 | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:32 | ||
35 | KHMIALEUSKI Anatol | 273 | ALTIUS | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:38 | |
36 | MUSZER Tomasz | 306 | MIKOŁÓW | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:09:11 | ||
37 | KOT Tomasz | 237 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:09:11 | ||
38 | TRZCINSKI Maciej | 298 | FNS | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:12 | |
39 | FRANICA Tomasz | 305 | RACIBÓRZ | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:09:32 | ||
40 | MATRACKI Sebastian | 326 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:27 | ||
41 | KOPYRA Tomasz | 287 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:11:57 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
LAMENTA Andrzej | 229 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:12:01 DNF | |||
MAZAN Przemysław | 254 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:12:16 DNF | |||
44 | DYMOWSKI Piotr | 251 | LUBOŃ | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:27 | ||
45 | KUŻEL Adrian | 243 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:14:53 | |
46 | GŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 261 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M2 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:30 | ||
KULIGA Marek | 223 | EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ | RACIBÓRZ | M2 | DNF | 01:21:35 DNF | ||
KALITOWSKI Maciej | 230 | TARCZYN | M2 | DNF | 01:25:14 DNF | |||
49 | SŁAWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 310 | MKL MARATON ŚWINOUJŚCIE | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:03 | 04:14:54 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)