Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2024-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 39 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 106 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 91 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km | Raisztag 12.5km | Krowiarki 1 19km | Babia 2 23.5km | Krowiarki 2 28km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 201 | STAWIGUDA | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:50:14 | 01:34:41 | 02:23:32 | 03:20:52 | 03:49:34 | ||
2 | HERCHEL Arkadiusz | 322 | GRODKÓW | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:16 | 01:41:23 | 02:28:04 | 03:28:44 | 03:58:30 | ||
3 | BEDNARCZYK Gerard | 260 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:15 | 01:41:42 | 02:33:43 | 03:31:37 | 04:02:20 | ||
4 | KORCZ Daniel | 293 | TERVEL BIEGACZ GÓRSKI / BESTTEXT.PL | JAWORZNO | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:16 | 01:46:06 | 02:33:53 | 03:35:06 | 04:09:25 | |
5 | NIESZPOREK Adam | 225 | SZCZECIN | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:01 | 01:46:01 | 02:35:36 | 03:36:47 | 04:11:03 | ||
6 | ZAKOWICZ Paweł | 255 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:50:31 | 01:43:07 | 02:41:48 | 03:42:16 | 04:18:55 | ||
7 | BROJA Rafał | 222 | BYTOM | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:32 | 01:47:52 | 02:42:48 | 03:45:26 | 04:20:03 | ||
8 | BROJA Adrian | 280 | BYTOM | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:34 | 01:47:51 | 02:42:47 | 03:45:46 | 04:20:38 | ||
9 | BUJOCZEK Leszek | 281 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:14 | 00:57:58 | 01:52:00 | 02:43:43 | 03:43:45 | 04:22:01 | |
10 | SZCZYRBOWSKI Michal | 257 | TURBOKILLA | RYBNIK | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:54 | 01:52:02 | 02:44:53 | 03:43:28 | 04:22:12 | |
11 | SMACZNY Bartłomiej | 263 | MIELEC | M2 | 00:00:11 | 00:59:59 | 01:47:55 | 02:42:16 | 03:50:18 | 04:23:03 | ||
12 | DYREK Mateusz | 203 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:47 | 01:45:56 | 02:41:14 | 03:52:08 | 04:29:28 | ||
13 | JANKOWSKI Dawid | 279 | SUSZEC | M2 | 00:00:16 | 00:56:31 | 01:49:20 | 02:45:02 | 03:48:29 | 04:29:29 | ||
14 | BROLL Romuald | 312 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:19 | 01:52:40 | 02:48:41 | 03:53:48 | 04:33:37 | ||
15 | KALETA Leszek | 270 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:10 | 01:52:15 | 02:49:23 | 03:57:15 | 04:34:26 | ||
16 | BRZUSKA Lesław | 210 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:59:53 | 01:48:42 | 02:47:53 | 03:57:06 | 04:36:54 | ||
17 | VAŠICA Martin | 266 | ŠEDÍ VLCI | BRUŠPERK | M2 | 00:00:13 | 00:56:23 | 01:52:14 | 02:48:04 | 04:01:13 | 04:42:40 | |
18 | ZAJĄC Rafał | 246 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:42 | 01:53:27 | 02:51:39 | 04:02:47 | 04:47:00 | |
19 | STERNAL Grzegorz | 215 | MYSŁOWICE | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:02:37 | 01:57:41 | 02:57:19 | 04:08:29 | 04:47:34 | ||
20 | KULAWIK Bartek | 316 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:00:50 | 01:53:22 | 02:53:48 | 04:08:30 | 04:51:24 | ||
21 | FRANICA Tomasz | 305 | RACIBÓRZ | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:09:32 | 02:07:13 | 03:09:07 | 04:15:33 | 04:52:40 | ||
22 | MROCZEK Andrzej | 296 | MEDYCY W BIEGU | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:58:53 | 01:53:25 | 02:49:32 | 04:05:07 | 04:52:41 | |
23 | CICHOWSKI Krzysztof | 207 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:00:51 | 01:53:05 | 02:48:05 | 04:11:06 | 04:59:23 | ||
24 | BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz | 226 | ULTRA WAY TEAM / COYOTE TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:00 | 02:00:30 | 03:06:19 | 04:18:15 | 04:59:54 | |
25 | NOWAK Michał | 288 | BANICI ULTRA | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:41 | 02:04:13 | 03:08:04 | 04:18:07 | 05:03:41 | |
26 | PORSZKE Andrzej | 308 | LEON LATA | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:00 | 01:58:07 | 02:58:13 | 04:18:11 | 05:05:05 | |
27 | ADAMSKI Tomasz | 217 | GITT DRUŻYNA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:29 | 01:54:56 | 02:59:10 | 04:19:33 | 05:05:56 | |
28 | MUSZER Tomasz | 306 | MIKOŁÓW | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:09:11 | 02:12:14 | 03:17:34 | 04:32:52 | 05:16:18 | ||
29 | WALOCH Daniel | 303 | DĄBRÓWKA | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:03:36 | 02:04:04 | 03:09:57 | 04:24:49 | 05:16:45 | ||
30 | TRZCINSKI Maciej | 298 | FNS | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:12 | 02:12:49 | 03:17:59 | 04:35:11 | 05:18:26 | |
31 | ŚLESICKI Konstanty | 238 | KONIN | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:23 | 02:13:29 | 03:21:13 | 04:35:33 | 05:18:44 | ||
32 | SAMUL Mariusz | 282 | UGORY TEAM | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:04:04 | 02:11:04 | 03:15:08 | 04:28:01 | 05:21:30 | |
33 | KOT Tomasz | 237 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:09:11 | 02:12:24 | 03:18:09 | 04:38:13 | 05:27:15 | ||
34 | RYMARZ Robert | 300 | BYCHAWA RUNNER'S | BYCHAWA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:01:06 | 02:04:24 | 03:10:11 | 04:35:30 | 05:27:55 | |
35 | STROCZYŃSKI Paweł | 212 | TYSKIE SINICE | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:05:18 | 02:16:57 | 03:22:08 | 04:35:44 | 05:33:08 | |
36 | WRZASK Grzegorz | 274 | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:32 | 02:12:25 | 03:19:07 | 04:43:36 | 05:35:18 | ||
37 | CHOMICZ Andrzej | 247 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:44 | 02:04:25 | 03:11:24 | 04:41:24 | 05:37:02 | |
38 | KHMIALEUSKI Anatol | 273 | ALTIUS | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:38 | 02:12:07 | 03:17:49 | 04:40:20 | 05:39:49 | |
39 | MATRACKI Sebastian | 326 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:27 | 02:17:16 | 03:31:06 | 04:53:51 | 05:41:42 | ||
40 | KOPYRA Tomasz | 287 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:11:57 | 02:25:18 | 03:34:46 | 04:52:08 | 05:45:55 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
MAZAN Przemysław | 254 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:12:16 DNF | 02:18:55 DNF | 03:29:10 DNF | 04:50:53 DNF | 05:50:12 DNF | |||
42 | KUŻEL Adrian | 243 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:14:53 | 02:17:46 | 03:31:00 | 04:59:21 | 05:51:58 | |
43 | DYMOWSKI Piotr | 251 | LUBOŃ | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:27 | 02:22:03 | 03:37:13 | 05:05:34 | 06:04:10 | ||
43 | GŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 261 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M2 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:30 | 02:26:48 | 03:41:18 | 05:12:11 | 06:04:11 | ||
45 | STANISŁAWEK Tomasz | 218 | GITT DRUŻYNA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:19 | 02:16:44 | 03:36:41 | 05:17:14 | 06:10:54 | |
KULIGA Marek | 223 | EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ | RACIBÓRZ | M2 | DNF | 01:21:35 DNF | 02:56:04 DNF | 04:21:28 DNF | 05:44:18 DNF | 06:34:40 DNF | ||
LAMENTA Andrzej | 229 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:12:01 DNF | 02:18:22 DNF | 03:40:04 DNF | 05:27:17 DNF | 06:40:58 DNF | |||
48 | SŁAWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 310 | MKL MARATON ŚWINOUJŚCIE | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:03 | 04:14:54 | 05:18:40 | 07:02:15 | |||
KALITOWSKI Maciej | 230 | TARCZYN | M2 | DNF | 01:25:14 DNF | 03:05:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)