Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2024-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 39 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 106 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 91 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km | Raisztag 12.5km | Krowiarki 1 19km | Babia 2 23.5km | Krowiarki 2 28km | Babia 3 35.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 211 | OTM.B | OTMUCHÓW | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:20 | 01:47:11 | 02:42:48 | 03:49:30 | 04:24:36 | 05:56:12 | |
2 | TWORZYDŁO Piotr | 208 | JASIENICA | M3 | 00:00:04 | 00:54:28 | 01:44:50 | 02:37:12 | 03:45:44 | 04:26:47 | 05:57:28 | ||
3 | KASIARZ Marek | 267 | SKL SUCHA BESKIDZKA MASTERS, KS KANDAHAR | SKAWA | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:18 | 02:02:45 | 03:00:18 | 04:07:49 | 04:47:30 | 06:25:53 | |
4 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 209 | KROSNO | M3 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:41 | 01:59:16 | 02:55:31 | 04:18:35 | 05:01:50 | 06:53:42 | ||
5 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | 231 | KW OPOLE | LUBOSZYCE | M3 | 00:00:17 | 01:04:09 | 02:04:40 | 03:11:23 | 04:30:44 | 05:15:07 | 07:05:48 | |
6 | ULATOWSKI Andrzej | 276 | RUNONLINE.PL TEAM | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:00:16 | 01:09:08 | 02:13:02 | 03:14:37 | 04:24:28 | 05:16:58 | 07:08:18 | |
7 | ŁĄK Tomasz | 234 | MARCINSWIERCTEAM | WROCŁAW | M3 | 00:00:09 | 01:06:40 | 02:06:40 | 03:20:22 | 04:40:57 | 05:21:40 | 07:15:57 | |
8 | ROSOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 248 | NADAKTYWNI | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:02:28 | 02:03:51 | 03:10:13 | 04:30:03 | 05:23:09 | 07:20:49 | |
9 | DEREŃ Wojciech | 327 | TREKKING TEAM OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M3 | 00:00:07 | 01:11:14 | 02:17:37 | 03:31:18 | 04:59:17 | 05:50:18 | 07:49:59 | |
10 | CZACHOWSKI Michal | 265 | ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIE | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:09:07 | 01:26:32 | 02:53:40 | 04:03:11 | 05:20:34 | 06:05:05 | 08:26:40 | |
11 | SUCHOCKI Grzegorz | 249 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:20:25 | 02:36:03 | 03:58:09 | 05:23:47 | 06:20:29 | 08:39:44 | |
12 | SŁAWOMIR Chyliński | 244 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M3 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:28 | 02:36:01 | 03:58:07 | 05:24:00 | 06:20:30 | 08:39:48 | |
13 | SZEWCZYK Radosław | 272 | ŁÓDŹ | M3 | 00:00:14 | 01:20:09 | 02:37:45 | 03:59:24 | 05:21:41 | 06:22:11 | 08:41:09 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
ŻABSKI Jacek | 214 | OPOLE | M3 | DNF | 01:09:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RYNDAK Mariusz | 233 | SZCZECINEK | M3 | DNF | 01:17:44 DNF | 02:28:13 DNF | 03:38:50 DNF | 05:15:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GACEK Grzegorz | 242 | SKL SUCHA BESKIDZKA | JORDANÓW | M3 | DNF | 01:08:20 DNF | 02:11:14 DNF | 03:26:22 DNF | DNF | 04:47:17 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)