Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2024-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 39 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 106 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 91 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUCHTA Maria | 313 | STAJNIAK TEAM | BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA | K1 | 00:00:02 | 00:51:57 | |
2 | BUDREWICZ Katarzyna | 236 | BUDRYSY | SUWAŁKI | K2 | 00:00:08 | 00:58:51 | |
3 | PIKUSA Joanna | 315 | WROCLAW | K1 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:55 | ||
4 | JANISZ Katarzyna | 285 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:08 | 01:02:30 | |
5 | GRABIAS Aleksandra | 252 | GDAŃSK | K2 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:59 | ||
6 | ROLIK Anna | 241 | SZCZECINEK | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:24 | ||
7 | RUSIN Anna | 299 | KOZICE GÓRSKIE | PORĄBKA | K2 | 00:00:15 | 01:06:47 | |
8 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | 324 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:10 | 01:08:00 | ||
9 | KASPERKIEWICZ Maja | 277 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:00 | ||
10 | DERKOWSKA Ewelina | 239 | SZARNOŚ | K1 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:21 | ||
11 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Daria | 304 | GNIEZNO | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:29 | ||
12 | BURZYŃSKA Ewelina | 204 | SIŁA KOBIET | BIEDRUSKO | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:38 | |
13 | ZHAO Xian | 307 | GATESHEAD | K1 | 00:00:05 | 01:11:24 | ||
14 | BOGUSŁAWSKA Julia | 220 | WARSZAWA | K3 | 00:00:09 | 01:12:04 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
CALDEIRA Fátima | 311 | LISBOA | K3 | DNF | 01:12:59 DNF | |||
16 | PAKULSKA-TOMZA Dorota | 206 | SIŁA KOBIET | SUCHY LAS | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:17 | |
17 | SKROBAŃSKA Katarzyna | 292 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:17 | |
18 | BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna | 317 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:31 | ||
ŻAK Oliwia | 318 | JASTRZĘBIE | K2 | DNF | 01:14:45 DNF | |||
20 | ZASADA Iwona | 219 | GITT DRUŻYNA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:18:08 | |
21 | MALICKA Małgorzata | 253 | GITT DRUŻYNA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K3 | 00:00:12 | 01:18:15 | |
LEŚNICZAK Barbara | 227 | ZIELONKA | K2 | DNF | 01:18:40 DNF | |||
KALIŃSKA Dorota | 284 | NIEMANIE | KOBYŁKA | K2 | DNF | 01:18:52 DNF | ||
24 | NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 205 | SUCHY LAS | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:24 | ||
KULIGA Ewa | 213 | EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ | KRAKÓW | K2 | DNF | 01:21:56 DNF | ||
HANGIEL Urszula | 264 | ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIE | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:26:41 DNF |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)