Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2024-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 39 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 106 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 91 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km | Raisztag 12.5km | Krowiarki 1 19km | Babia 2 23.5km | Krowiarki 2 28km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUCEK Wojciech | 289 | LIPNICA WIELKA | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:27 | 01:33:46 | 02:16:32 | 03:08:22 | 03:40:24 | ||
2 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 201 | STAWIGUDA | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:50:14 | 01:34:41 | 02:23:32 | 03:20:52 | 03:49:34 | ||
3 | PŁOSKONKA Jakub | 286 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:27 | 01:42:53 | 02:29:24 | 03:27:29 | 03:57:39 | |
4 | HERCHEL Arkadiusz | 322 | GRODKÓW | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:16 | 01:41:23 | 02:28:04 | 03:28:44 | 03:58:30 | ||
5 | BEDNARCZYK Gerard | 260 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:15 | 01:41:42 | 02:33:43 | 03:31:37 | 04:02:20 | ||
6 | KORCZ Daniel | 293 | TERVEL BIEGACZ GÓRSKI / BESTTEXT.PL | JAWORZNO | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:16 | 01:46:06 | 02:33:53 | 03:35:06 | 04:09:25 | |
7 | NIESZPOREK Adam | 225 | SZCZECIN | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:01 | 01:46:01 | 02:35:36 | 03:36:47 | 04:11:03 | ||
8 | SZCZYPEK Wojciech | 309 | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM | PORĘBA | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:04 | 01:49:30 | 02:40:49 | 03:46:44 | 04:18:33 | |
9 | ZAKOWICZ Paweł | 255 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:50:31 | 01:43:07 | 02:41:48 | 03:42:16 | 04:18:55 | ||
10 | BROJA Rafał | 222 | BYTOM | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:32 | 01:47:52 | 02:42:48 | 03:45:26 | 04:20:03 | ||
11 | BROJA Adrian | 280 | BYTOM | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:34 | 01:47:51 | 02:42:47 | 03:45:46 | 04:20:38 | ||
12 | BUJOCZEK Leszek | 281 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:14 | 00:57:58 | 01:52:00 | 02:43:43 | 03:43:45 | 04:22:01 | |
13 | SZCZYRBOWSKI Michal | 257 | TURBOKILLA | RYBNIK | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:54 | 01:52:02 | 02:44:53 | 03:43:28 | 04:22:12 | |
14 | NAJZER Szymon | 290 | OMTC RUNNING TEAM | KRAKOW | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:42 | 01:48:06 | 02:46:42 | 03:45:36 | 04:22:45 | |
15 | SMACZNY Bartłomiej | 263 | MIELEC | M2 | 00:00:11 | 00:59:59 | 01:47:55 | 02:42:16 | 03:50:18 | 04:23:03 | ||
16 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 211 | OTM.B | OTMUCHÓW | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:20 | 01:47:11 | 02:42:48 | 03:49:30 | 04:24:36 | |
17 | TWORZYDŁO Piotr | 208 | JASIENICA | M3 | 00:00:04 | 00:54:28 | 01:44:50 | 02:37:12 | 03:45:44 | 04:26:47 | ||
18 | CZERWONKA Bartosz | 269 | POZNAŃ | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:03 | 01:53:16 | 02:49:22 | 03:54:17 | 04:29:24 | ||
19 | DYREK Mateusz | 203 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:47 | 01:45:56 | 02:41:14 | 03:52:08 | 04:29:28 | ||
20 | JANKOWSKI Dawid | 279 | SUSZEC | M2 | 00:00:16 | 00:56:31 | 01:49:20 | 02:45:02 | 03:48:29 | 04:29:29 | ||
21 | BROLL Romuald | 312 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:19 | 01:52:40 | 02:48:41 | 03:53:48 | 04:33:37 | ||
22 | RYCZEK Sebastian | 297 | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | RUDAWA | M1 | 00:00:13 | 01:00:56 | 01:52:40 | 02:48:00 | 03:56:31 | 04:33:40 | |
23 | KALETA Leszek | 270 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:10 | 01:52:15 | 02:49:23 | 03:57:15 | 04:34:26 | ||
24 | BRZUSKA Lesław | 210 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:59:53 | 01:48:42 | 02:47:53 | 03:57:06 | 04:36:54 | ||
25 | KRASZEWSKI Wojciech | 268 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M1 | 00:00:13 | 00:55:47 | 01:49:40 | 02:50:01 | 03:55:01 | 04:37:36 | ||
26 | VAŠICA Martin | 266 | ŠEDÍ VLCI | BRUŠPERK | M2 | 00:00:13 | 00:56:23 | 01:52:14 | 02:48:04 | 04:01:13 | 04:42:40 | |
27 | WĄSOWICZ Paweł | 216 | FIZJOTERAPIA WĄSOWICZ | KALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKA | M1 | 00:00:17 | 01:02:41 | 01:57:38 | 02:57:19 | 04:08:24 | 04:42:53 | |
28 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 275 | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:04:17 | 02:02:28 | 03:00:16 | 04:06:59 | 04:46:02 | ||
29 | ZAJĄC Rafał | 246 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:42 | 01:53:27 | 02:51:39 | 04:02:47 | 04:47:00 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
GACEK Grzegorz | 242 | SKL SUCHA BESKIDZKA | JORDANÓW | M3 | DNF | 01:08:20 DNF | 02:11:14 DNF | 03:26:22 DNF | DNF | 04:47:17 DNF | ||
31 | KASIARZ Marek | 267 | SKL SUCHA BESKIDZKA MASTERS, KS KANDAHAR | SKAWA | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:18 | 02:02:45 | 03:00:18 | 04:07:49 | 04:47:30 | |
32 | STERNAL Grzegorz | 215 | MYSŁOWICE | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:02:37 | 01:57:41 | 02:57:19 | 04:08:29 | 04:47:34 | ||
33 | KULAWIK Bartek | 316 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:00:50 | 01:53:22 | 02:53:48 | 04:08:30 | 04:51:24 | ||
34 | BŁAŻEJOWSKI Jakub | 314 | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:04:12 | 02:02:31 | 03:02:43 | 04:13:02 | 04:52:15 | ||
35 | FRANICA Tomasz | 305 | RACIBÓRZ | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:09:32 | 02:07:13 | 03:09:07 | 04:15:33 | 04:52:40 | ||
36 | MROCZEK Andrzej | 296 | MEDYCY W BIEGU | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:58:53 | 01:53:25 | 02:49:32 | 04:05:07 | 04:52:41 | |
37 | CICHOWSKI Krzysztof | 207 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:00:51 | 01:53:05 | 02:48:05 | 04:11:06 | 04:59:23 | ||
38 | GRABOWY Mateusz | 245 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM/ NADAKTYWNI | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:01:39 | 02:02:32 | 03:08:19 | 04:16:19 | 04:59:44 | |
39 | BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz | 226 | ULTRA WAY TEAM / COYOTE TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:00 | 02:00:30 | 03:06:19 | 04:18:15 | 04:59:54 | |
40 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 209 | KROSNO | M3 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:41 | 01:59:16 | 02:55:31 | 04:18:35 | 05:01:50 | ||
41 | NOWAK Michał | 288 | BANICI ULTRA | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:41 | 02:04:13 | 03:08:04 | 04:18:07 | 05:03:41 | |
42 | PORSZKE Andrzej | 308 | LEON LATA | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:00 | 01:58:07 | 02:58:13 | 04:18:11 | 05:05:05 | |
43 | ADAMSKI Tomasz | 217 | GITT DRUŻYNA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:29 | 01:54:56 | 02:59:10 | 04:19:33 | 05:05:56 | |
44 | BAJAK Wojciech | 228 | EKSTRAKLASA.ORG | NISKO | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:57:32 | 02:02:02 | 03:06:42 | 04:17:31 | 05:12:19 | |
45 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | 231 | KW OPOLE | LUBOSZYCE | M3 | 00:00:17 | 01:04:09 | 02:04:40 | 03:11:23 | 04:30:44 | 05:15:07 | |
46 | MUSZER Tomasz | 306 | MIKOŁÓW | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:09:11 | 02:12:14 | 03:17:34 | 04:32:52 | 05:16:18 | ||
47 | WALOCH Daniel | 303 | DĄBRÓWKA | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:03:36 | 02:04:04 | 03:09:57 | 04:24:49 | 05:16:45 | ||
48 | ULATOWSKI Andrzej | 276 | RUNONLINE.PL TEAM | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:00:16 | 01:09:08 | 02:13:02 | 03:14:37 | 04:24:28 | 05:16:58 | |
49 | TRZCINSKI Maciej | 298 | FNS | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:12 | 02:12:49 | 03:17:59 | 04:35:11 | 05:18:26 | |
50 | ŚLESICKI Konstanty | 238 | KONIN | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:23 | 02:13:29 | 03:21:13 | 04:35:33 | 05:18:44 | ||
51 | SAMUL Mariusz | 282 | UGORY TEAM | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:04:04 | 02:11:04 | 03:15:08 | 04:28:01 | 05:21:30 | |
52 | ŁĄK Tomasz | 234 | MARCINSWIERCTEAM | WROCŁAW | M3 | 00:00:09 | 01:06:40 | 02:06:40 | 03:20:22 | 04:40:57 | 05:21:40 | |
53 | ROSOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 248 | NADAKTYWNI | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:02:28 | 02:03:51 | 03:10:13 | 04:30:03 | 05:23:09 | |
54 | HOLLA Mateusz | 232 | ZUBRZYCA GÓRNA | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:03 | 02:10:49 | 03:17:52 | 04:35:41 | 05:24:29 | ||
55 | KOT Tomasz | 237 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:09:11 | 02:12:24 | 03:18:09 | 04:38:13 | 05:27:15 | ||
56 | RYMARZ Robert | 300 | BYCHAWA RUNNER'S | BYCHAWA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:01:06 | 02:04:24 | 03:10:11 | 04:35:30 | 05:27:55 | |
57 | STROCZYŃSKI Paweł | 212 | TYSKIE SINICE | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:05:18 | 02:16:57 | 03:22:08 | 04:35:44 | 05:33:08 | |
58 | WRZASK Grzegorz | 274 | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:32 | 02:12:25 | 03:19:07 | 04:43:36 | 05:35:18 | ||
59 | CHOMICZ Andrzej | 247 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:44 | 02:04:25 | 03:11:24 | 04:41:24 | 05:37:02 | |
60 | KHMIALEUSKI Anatol | 273 | ALTIUS | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:38 | 02:12:07 | 03:17:49 | 04:40:20 | 05:39:49 | |
61 | MATRACKI Sebastian | 326 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:27 | 02:17:16 | 03:31:06 | 04:53:51 | 05:41:42 | ||
62 | KOPYRA Tomasz | 287 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:11:57 | 02:25:18 | 03:34:46 | 04:52:08 | 05:45:55 | |
MAZAN Przemysław | 254 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:12:16 DNF | 02:18:55 DNF | 03:29:10 DNF | 04:50:53 DNF | 05:50:12 DNF | |||
64 | DEREŃ Wojciech | 327 | TREKKING TEAM OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M3 | 00:00:07 | 01:11:14 | 02:17:37 | 03:31:18 | 04:59:17 | 05:50:18 | |
65 | KUŻEL Adrian | 243 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:14:53 | 02:17:46 | 03:31:00 | 04:59:21 | 05:51:58 | |
66 | DYMOWSKI Piotr | 251 | LUBOŃ | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:27 | 02:22:03 | 03:37:13 | 05:05:34 | 06:04:10 | ||
66 | GŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 261 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M2 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:30 | 02:26:48 | 03:41:18 | 05:12:11 | 06:04:11 | ||
68 | CZACHOWSKI Michal | 265 | ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIE | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:09:07 | 01:26:32 | 02:53:40 | 04:03:11 | 05:20:34 | 06:05:05 | |
SZYDLIK Karol | 278 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M1 | DNF | 01:09:22 DNF | 02:37:03 DNF | 03:58:19 DNF | DNF | 06:08:02 DNF | |||
70 | STANISŁAWEK Tomasz | 218 | GITT DRUŻYNA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:19 | 02:16:44 | 03:36:41 | 05:17:14 | 06:10:54 | |
71 | SUCHOCKI Grzegorz | 249 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:20:25 | 02:36:03 | 03:58:09 | 05:23:47 | 06:20:29 | |
72 | SŁAWOMIR Chyliński | 244 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M3 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:28 | 02:36:01 | 03:58:07 | 05:24:00 | 06:20:30 | |
73 | SZEWCZYK Radosław | 272 | ŁÓDŹ | M3 | 00:00:14 | 01:20:09 | 02:37:45 | 03:59:24 | 05:21:41 | 06:22:11 | ||
KULIGA Marek | 223 | EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ | RACIBÓRZ | M2 | DNF | 01:21:35 DNF | 02:56:04 DNF | 04:21:28 DNF | 05:44:18 DNF | 06:34:40 DNF | ||
LAMENTA Andrzej | 229 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:12:01 DNF | 02:18:22 DNF | 03:40:04 DNF | 05:27:17 DNF | 06:40:58 DNF | |||
76 | SŁAWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 310 | MKL MARATON ŚWINOUJŚCIE | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:03 | 04:14:54 | 05:18:40 | 07:02:15 | |||
ŻABSKI Jacek | 214 | OPOLE | M3 | DNF | 01:09:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
AUGUSTYNSKI Filip | 250 | TYLICZ | M1 | DNF | 01:18:04 DNF | 02:40:23 DNF | 04:08:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KALITOWSKI Maciej | 230 | TARCZYN | M2 | DNF | 01:25:14 DNF | 03:05:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RYNDAK Mariusz | 233 | SZCZECINEK | M3 | DNF | 01:17:44 DNF | 02:28:13 DNF | 03:38:50 DNF | 05:15:40 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 80 wynik(ów)