Organizator : | OSIR Gołdap |
Data : | 2016-05-08 |
Miejsce : | Gołdap |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 66 |
Wystartowało : | 55 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 55 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | mieszkaniec Gołdapi | Czas startu | Czas netto 10km | Czas brutto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUREWICZ Dariusz | 413 | Jednostka Wojskowa 4808 Gołdap | GOŁDAP | M3 | 1 | M 6 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | 00:35:58.20 | 00:35:58.20 | 3:35 | 16.7 (100%) | ||
2 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | 433 | OLSZTYN | M3 | 2 | M 8 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:40.40 | 00:36:40.40 | +00:00:42 (1.9%) | 3:40 | 16.4 (98.2%) | |||
3 | PRANCKUNAS Petras | 395 | Na | VILNIUS | M3 | 3 | M 9 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:50.45 | 00:37:50.45 | +00:01:52 (4.9%) | 3:47 | 15.9 (95.2%) | ||
4 | BORUCKI Dariusz | 408 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | GOŁDAP | M3 | 4 | M 10 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | 00:39:14.30 | 00:39:14.30 | +00:03:16 (8.3%) | 3:55 | 15.3 (91.6%) | |
5 | GARDENER Jacek | 415 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M3 | 5 | M 13 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:01.95 | 00:42:01.95 | +00:06:03 (14.4%) | 4:12 | 14.3 (85.6%) | ||
6 | BIELSKI Tomasz | 407 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | GOŁDAP | M3 | 6 | M 16 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | 00:42:34.75 | 00:42:34.75 | +00:06:36 (15.5%) | 4:15 | 14.1 (84.4%) | |
7 | PASZKOWSKI Hubert | 418 | Gołdap | GOŁDAP | M3 | 7 | M 18 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | 00:43:08.35 | 00:43:08.35 | +00:07:10 (16.6%) | 4:18 | 13.9 (83.2%) | |
8 | ORESHKO Vladimir | 440 | Bieg i Zdrovie | M3 | 8 | M 22 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:23.40 | 00:45:23.40 | +00:09:25 (20.8%) | 4:32 | 13.2 (79.0%) | |||
9 | POREDA Tomasz | 405 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | GOŁDAP | M3 | 9 | M 23 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | 00:45:29.15 | 00:45:29.15 | +00:09:30 (20.9%) | 4:32 | 13.2 (79.0%) | |
10 | TAUDUL Marek | 453 | Straż Graniczna | GOŁDAP | M3 | 10 | M 25 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | 00:46:34.65 | 00:46:34.65 | +00:10:36 (22.8%) | 4:39 | 12.9 (77.2%) | |
11 | BIDA Adam | 435 | GOLDAP | M3 | 11 | M 32 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | 00:51:27.85 | 00:51:27.85 | +00:15:29 (30.1%) | 5:08 | 11.7 (70.1%) | ||
12 | SZEWCZAK Andrzej | 396 | MASTERS BIAŁYSTOK | PAJEWO | M3 | 12 | M 34 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:00.05 | 00:54:00.05 | +00:18:01 (33.4%) | 5:24 | 11.1 (66.5%) | ||
13 | KOZŁOWSKI Mieczysław | 438 | GOŁDAP | M3 | 13 | M 35 | mieszkaniec | 00:00:00 | 00:54:26.45 | 00:54:26.45 | +00:18:28 (33.9%) | 5:26 | 11 (65.9%) | ||
14 | SAMBORSKI Waldemar | 424 | Biegam Bo Lubie Wydminy | WYDMINY | M3 | 14 | M 36 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:48.40 | 00:56:48.40 | +00:20:50 (36.7%) | 5:40 | 10.6 (63.5%) | ||
15 | TRUCHAN Wiesław | 439 | ŻYTKIEJMY | M3 | 15 | M 37 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:54.90 | 00:58:54.90 | +00:22:56 (38.9%) | 5:53 | 10.2 (61.1%) | |||
16 | MURAVEV Viktor | 446 | M3 | 16 | M 38 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:19.90 | 01:00:19.90 | +00:24:21 (40.4%) | 6:01 | 9.9 (59.3%) | ||||
17 | PAŁDYNA Leszek | 422 | Biegam Bo Lubie Wydminy | WYDMINY | M3 | 17 | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:23.40 | 01:04:23.40 | +00:28:25 (44.1%) | 6:26 | 9.3 (55.7%) | ||
18 | CHMIELEWSKI Tadeusz | 425 | Biegam Bo Lubie Wydminy | WYDMINY | M3 | 18 | M 41 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:23.50 | 01:04:23.50 | +00:28:25 (44.1%) | 6:26 | 9.3 (55.7%) |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)