Organizator : | OSIR Gołdap |
Data : | 2016-05-08 |
Miejsce : | Gołdap |
Dystans : | 0,8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 316 |
Wystartowało : | 31 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 31 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEŁGWA Magdalena | 7 | ZS Grabowo | GRABOWO | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KULBACKA Marta | 201 | SP Lisy | KIERZKI | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MILEWSKA Amelia | 142 | SP1 Gołdap | GOŁDAP | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | SKUZA Gabriela | 8 | ZS Grabowo | GRABOWO | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BIELSKA Gabriela | 86 | SP2 Gołdap | GOŁDAP | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ROZMYSŁOWSKA Angelika | 92 | SP2 Gołdap | GOŁDAP | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | PUTRA Aleksandra | 192 | SP Pogorzel | POGORZEL | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | DZIEKOŃSKA Anna | 87 | SP2 Gołdap | GOŁDAP | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | STEPANIK Marta | 93 | SP2 Gołdap | GOŁDAP | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KONDRACIUK Maja | 72 | SP3 Gołdap | GOŁDAP | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | OLSZEWSKA Wiktoria | 160 | SP Żytkiejmy | ŻYTKIEJMY | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | MALIJONIS Edyta | 76 | SP3 Gołdap | GOŁDAP | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BUTANOWICZ Dominika | 9 | ZS Grabowo | GRABOWO | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KIBITLEWSKA Aleksandra | 190 | SP Pogorzel | POGORZEL | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | BUCZYŃSKA Natalia | 157 | SP Żytkiejmy | ŻYTKIEJMY | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | POPŁAWSKA Paulina | 186 | SP Pogorzel | POGORZEL | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | BORUCIŃSKA Julia | 2 | ZS Grabowo | GRABOWO | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | TRZASKO Dobrosława | 14 | ZS Grabowo | GRABOWO | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | KLIMKO Natalia | 310 | Szkoła Banie Mazurskie | BANIE MAZURSKIE | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | BERNATOWICZ Agnieszka | 52 | SPJabłońskie | JABŁOŃSKIE | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KOTULSKA Wiktoria | 296 | SP 1 | GOŁDAP | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | ZDANCEWICZ Julia | 94 | SP2 Gołdap | GOŁDAP | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | JANKOWSKA Wiktoria | 189 | SP Pogorzel | POGORZEL | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KRUKLIŃSKA Natalia | 141 | SP1 Gołdap | GOŁDAP | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | DYNIA Karolina | 297 | SP 1 | GOŁDAP | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KOŻAK Aleksandra | 200 | SP Lisy | LISY | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | SŁABIŃSKA Kamila | 343 | SP Jabłońskie | JABŁOŃSKIE | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | WINIAREK Natalia | 354 | SP1 | GOŁDAP | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | ZIĘTEK Dominika | 342 | SP Jabłońskie | JABŁOŃSKIE | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | PIEŃKOWSKA Gabriela | 345 | SP Jabłońskie | JABŁOŃSKIE | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | CHARKIEWICZ Olga | 338 | UKS BANIE MAZ. | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)