Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan |
Data : | 2022-02-26 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Górna |
Dystans : | 43.1 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 219 |
Wystartowało : | 194 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 188 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | Wdżar 20km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJNAROWSKI Piotr | 200 | ŁĄCKO | M-OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:38:24 | |||
2 | BARAN Artur | 5 | DOBRA | M-OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:43:27 | |||
3 | KAPAON Aleksander | 70 | CAZZO CLUB RUNNING TEAM | STRACHÓWKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:44:43 | ||
4 | SUROWIEC Michał | 176 | WOJKOWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:45:07 | |||
5 | PILARSKI Michał | 139 | RUNDOMSKO | GIDLE | M-OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:46:26 | ||
6 | KOŻUCH Rafał | 87 | RED LINE TEAM | PODEGRODZIE | M-OPEN | 00:00:21 | 01:46:47 | ||
7 | RUSEK Marcin | 154 | BOCHNIA | M-OPEN | 00:00:23 | 01:52:32 | |||
8 | SOWA Łukasz | 170 | KATOWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:52:55 | |||
9 | KARWOWSKI Michał | 73 | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-OPEN | 00:00:15 | 01:54:11 | ||
10 | DZIURZYNSKI Pawel | 34 | SZCZAWNICA | M-OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:55:10 | |||
11 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 184 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:55:35 | ||
12 | MOSKALIK Tomasz | 122 | TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | SZCZAWNICA | M-OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:56:38 | ||
13 | SZAŁKOWSKI Dawid | 178 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | Markowi Biegacze | 00:00:06 | 01:56:57 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KWIECINSKI Damian | 98 | NIJMEGEN | M-OPEN | DNF | 01:57:28 DNF | ||||
15 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 15 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | WOJASZÓWKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:57:47 | ||
16 | KAPAON Andrzej | 69 | CAZZO CLUB RUNNING TEAM | ANNOPOL | M-OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:00:38 | ||
17 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 77 | PERFEKTA KARŁOWICE | KARŁOWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:01:29 | ||
18 | KRÓL Rafał | 90 | KBKS RADOMSKO | MIERZYN | M-OPEN | KBKS Radomsko | 00:00:28 | 02:04:40 | |
19 | SWORSKI Roman | 177 | VEGE RUNNERS / TRENUJSKUTECZNIE.COM / VEGAN | ŁÓDŹ | M-OPEN | Vege Runners | 00:00:15 | 02:06:16 | |
20 | MIGDAL Michał | 115 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:07:05 | ||
21 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 117 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | M-OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:08:06 | ||
22 | GURGUL Wojciech | 52 | BRAK | ROZTOKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:08:40 | ||
23 | ŁOZA Mateusz | 105 | BRAK | WIELICZKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:26 | 02:09:12 | ||
24 | JAREMA Marek | 60 | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:09:22 | |||
25 | OGURČÁK Lukáš | 130 | ĽUBOVNIANSKI BEŽCI | STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA | M-OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:09:30 | ||
26 | KAPAON Łazarz | 68 | CAZZO CLUB RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:09:36 | ||
27 | KONOPKA Sławomir | 78 | TOUR DE ZBÓJ | CHEŁMIEC | M-OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:09:36 | ||
28 | KURNYTA Sławomir | 93 | OCHOTNICA | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M-OPEN | Od Bałtyku, aż do Tatr | 00:00:18 | 02:09:38 | |
29 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | 81 | CHECHŁO | M-OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:09:45 | |||
30 | ŻARNOWSKI Grzegorz | 210 | GREGZARNOWSKI.PL | ZAGÓRZYCE DWORSKIE | M-OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:11:55 | ||
31 | MAZUREK Dariusz | 112 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | STALOWA WOLA | M-OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:12:03 | ||
PRUCNAL Zbigniew | 147 | ELKO24.PL | JASŁO | M-OPEN | DNF | 02:12:11 DNF | |||
33 | KUTAJ Grzegorz | 96 | WIELICZKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:29 | 02:12:14 | |||
34 | NOWOROLNIK Piotr | 129 | LKS LUBAŃ TYLMANOWA | TYLMANOWA | M-OPEN | Od Bałtyku, aż do Tatr | 00:00:18 | 02:12:18 | |
35 | GIERLACH Grzegorz | 39 | JERZMANOWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:20 | 02:12:54 | |||
36 | FILIPIUK Tomasz | 37 | POWIAT ŚWIDNICKI | ŚWIDNIK | M-OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:14:02 | ||
37 | LADRA Ryszard | 99 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:15:38 | ||
38 | JAWORSKI Piotr | 63 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | Markowi Biegacze | 00:00:06 | 02:17:37 | |
39 | STEPANIAK Grzegorz | 172 | SWOBODA | GRUSZOWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:18:36 | ||
40 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 45 | RUCZAJ ULTRA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:18:49 | ||
41 | SKRZYŃSKI Jan | 164 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | WIELICZKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:19:04 | ||
42 | KRASOŃ Marcin | 88 | NIWISKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:19:58 | |||
43 | SEKMAN Tomasz | 159 | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:20:00 | |||
44 | GODYŃ Jan | 42 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | KATOWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:20:14 | ||
45 | OSIKA Marek | 132 | FUNDACJA POLAND BUSINESS RUN | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:20:41 | ||
46 | PLETI Marcin | 143 | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:20:43 | |||
47 | KUROWSKI Mariusz | 95 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M-OPEN | KBKS Radomsko | 00:00:33 | 02:21:03 | |
48 | BAWEŁKIEWICZ Bronisław | 9 | NIEMODLIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:21:16 | |||
49 | MOSKAŁA Remigiusz | 123 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:29 | 02:21:23 | |||
50 | OSAKOWICZ Mateusz Osakowicz | 131 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:19 | 02:21:55 | |||
51 | KARCZ Grzegorz | 72 | BĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA | MYSZKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:22:19 | ||
52 | POLAKIEWICZ Dariusz | 145 | GLANÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:22:36 | |||
53 | DZIURSKI Piotr | 33 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:43 | 02:23:29 | |||
54 | FEODORÓW Wojciech | 36 | RESHAPERUNNERS | ZABRZE | M-OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:24:29 | ||
55 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 194 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:26:10 | |||
56 | KRZYŻAN Jakub | 91 | KW KRAKÓW | JERZMANOWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:22 | 02:26:10 | ||
57 | KUCHARSKI Adrian | 92 | KOBYLA GORA | M-OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:26:18 | |||
58 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | 40 | ŁÓDŹ | M-OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:26:52 | |||
59 | BOHDANOWICZ Krystian | 17 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M-OPEN | 00:00:17 | 02:26:52 | ||
60 | REPKA Marek | 152 | LUPUS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-OPEN | 00:00:19 | 02:26:55 | ||
61 | WÓJCIK Adrian | 202 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-OPEN | 00:00:18 | 02:26:59 | ||
62 | MACHAJ Wojciech | 107 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | LUBARTÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:27:10 | ||
63 | SADY Sebastian | 157 | OBY2 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:48 | 02:27:27 | ||
64 | MIŚKOWIEC Janusz | 217 | KLIFORNIATRI | DOBRA | M-OPEN | 00:00:24 | 02:27:49 | ||
65 | DANILUK Mateusz | 25 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:38 | 02:27:56 | |||
66 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 85 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:38 | 02:27:57 | |||
67 | STRZĄDAŁA Michał | 175 | STUDZIONKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:28:12 | |||
68 | PETER Marcin | 137 | ROZBIEGANA LIGOTA | KATOWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:19 | 02:29:45 | ||
69 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 199 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:17 | 02:29:50 | ||
70 | MOSIO Grzegorz | 121 | ŻELICHÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:30:04 | |||
71 | GRABOWSKI Bartłomiej | 49 | BEECITY | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:01:12 | 02:30:24 | ||
72 | JASIAK Karol | 62 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:30:56 | ||
73 | KASPERKIEWICZ Wojtek | 74 | KOBYLA GÓRA | M-OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:30:57 | |||
74 | IDZIOR Tomasz | 55 | BRZEZINY | M-OPEN | 00:00:25 | 02:31:07 | |||
75 | PISAREK Karol | 141 | JB WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:23 | 02:31:56 | ||
76 | ŁUC Grzegorz | 106 | YIENU | OTWOCK | M-OPEN | 00:00:26 | 02:32:17 | ||
77 | WAJDZIK Adam | 191 | CZWARTUNIO TEAM | KRZESZÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:39 | 02:32:33 | ||
78 | PRAŻANOWSKI Sergiusz | 146 | ŁÓDŹ | M-OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:32:35 | |||
79 | DELEŻUCH Wojciech | 27 | POZIOMKI | NIEMCE | M-OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:32:58 | ||
80 | BOKSA Bartłomiej | 18 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:30 | 02:33:05 | ||
81 | KUŚMIERCZYK Piotr | 223 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M-OPEN | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | 00:00:42 | 02:33:06 | |
82 | HILLER Artur | 54 | WIELICZKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:30 | 02:33:58 | |||
83 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 144 | SPC | TORUŃ | M-OPEN | SPC | 00:00:18 | 02:36:58 | |
84 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 65 | 180 MINUT | WROCŁAW | M-OPEN | 00:00:20 | 02:38:31 | ||
85 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mariusz | 198 | MICHAŁÓW REGINÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:38:45 | |||
86 | KOVÁCS Norbert | 84 | SOLT | M-OPEN | 00:00:42 | 02:39:08 | |||
87 | MACKIEWICZ Maciej | 108 | KATANA CLAN | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:43 | 02:39:54 | ||
88 | DZIDECZEK Marcin | 32 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:41 | 02:40:12 | ||
89 | SIENKIEWICZ Paweł | 160 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:40 | 02:40:13 | ||
90 | WILEŃSKI Mateusz | 195 | ŁÓDŹ | M-OPEN | 00:00:38 | 02:40:32 | |||
91 | WEWIOR Tomasz | 193 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:41:04 | |||
92 | SZPONDER Artur | 183 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M-OPEN | KBKS Radomsko | 00:00:32 | 02:41:31 | |
93 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | 188 | OPOLE | M-OPEN | 00:00:31 | 02:42:04 | |||
94 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | 165 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:42:44 | ||
95 | NOWAK Jarosław | 128 | SPC | TORUŃ | M-OPEN | SPC | 00:00:19 | 02:43:13 | |
96 | GOŁOWICZ Rafał | 44 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:01:12 | 02:44:06 | |||
97 | LEKSIŃSKI Michał | 100 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:18 | 02:47:18 | |||
98 | MĘDRALA Ireneusz | 113 | RUNKLINY TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:50 | 02:47:57 | ||
99 | GNIADKOWSKI Paweł | 41 | SYGNECZÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:49 | 02:47:58 | |||
100 | SMAGA Krzysztof | 224 | BORZECHÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:49 | 02:48:12 | |||
101 | BĘBEN Robert | 12 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M-OPEN | OstroBiec | 00:00:51 | 02:48:36 | |
102 | STALOWSKI Paweł | 171 | OSTROBIEC | GROMADZICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:45 | 02:48:42 | ||
103 | PINGIELSKI Sławomir | 140 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:49:05 | ||
104 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | 47 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:17 | 02:49:06 | ||
105 | KŁOSEK Jacek | 222 | 100 MARATHON CLUB POLAND | RACIBÓRZ | M-OPEN | 00:00:28 | 02:49:55 | ||
106 | BOROWIAK Piotr | 220 | BYTOM | M-OPEN | 00:00:29 | 02:50:00 | |||
107 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 201 | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:51 | 02:51:44 | ||
108 | RATAJCZAK Dariusz | 151 | DOLSK | M-OPEN | 00:00:27 | 02:53:01 | |||
109 | DADAŚ Janusz | 24 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:26 | 02:54:01 | ||
110 | BOGUTA Marek | 16 | MEKRO/WISŁA/STOMILTR | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-OPEN | 00:00:48 | 02:54:51 | ||
111 | BARON Jacek | 7 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-OPEN | 00:00:46 | 02:54:52 | |||
112 | CZUMIEL Maciej | 23 | GRUDZIADZ | M-OPEN | 00:00:47 | 02:54:53 | |||
113 | RYBACKI Paweł | 155 | GOSPODARSTWO SADOWNICZE PAWEŁ RYBACKI | GRUDZIADZ | M-OPEN | 00:00:50 | 02:54:54 | ||
114 | ŻEBRAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 213 | WARSZTAT RUCHU KATARZYNA ŻEBRAKOWSKA | TRZEBOWNISKO | M-OPEN | 00:00:45 | 02:56:32 | ||
115 | SAMBORSKI Daniel | 158 | KBKS RADOMSKO | OPOLE | M-OPEN | KBKS Radomsko | 00:00:32 | 02:57:07 | |
116 | GRABCZAK Jarosław | 48 | OPOLE | M-OPEN | 00:00:31 | 02:57:37 | |||
117 | GOSTKOWSKI Bartek | 219 | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:31 | 02:58:59 | |||
118 | GRZESIAK Mateusz | 51 | KLUB AA | KĘPNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:59:06 | ||
119 | MURAWICZ Grzegorz | 124 | PODLESIE | M-OPEN | 00:00:15 | 03:01:53 | |||
120 | PASEK Mirosław | 134 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | CZACHÓWEK | M-OPEN | 00:00:33 | 03:02:12 | ||
121 | PRZEPIÓRA Łukasz | 149 | BAND OF RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:31 | 03:02:21 | ||
122 | MITURA Wojtek | 120 | POZIOMKI | PARCZEW | M-OPEN | 00:00:17 | 03:02:45 | ||
123 | MINIAK Marek | 119 | JABŁONNA | M-OPEN | 00:00:15 | 03:03:43 | |||
124 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 13 | SIWY ULTRA MORS/GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:03 | 03:04:05 | ||
125 | STOIŃSKI Marcin | 174 | BAND OF RUNNERS | KOSTRZYN | M-OPEN | 00:00:29 | 03:04:20 | ||
126 | DĄBROWSKI Rafał Szymon | 26 | BAND OF RUNNERS | WASILKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:32 | 03:04:20 | ||
127 | PRZEPIÓRA Mateusz | 148 | BAND OF RUNNERS | WASILKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:32 | 03:04:20 | ||
128 | JAGIELSKI Paweł | 58 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:53 | 03:05:02 | |||
129 | ALBINIAK Marcin | 1 | LUBLIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:29 | 03:06:07 | |||
130 | MICHALEC Marcin | 114 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | KROSNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:27 | 03:06:17 | ||
131 | KOCOŃ Mariusz | 221 | KLINIKA ZDROWIA I URODY | OPOLE | M-OPEN | 00:00:16 | 03:07:15 | ||
132 | CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 20 | ULTRA KSP | ALEKSANDRÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:52 | 03:07:17 | ||
133 | BAZYLUK Andrzej | 10 | KB ERGO | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:02:37 | 03:07:43 | ||
134 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mariusz | 116 | ULTRA KSP | WYSZKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:52 | 03:08:41 | ||
HALMANN Miroslaw | 53 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | WEJHEROWO | M-OPEN | DNF | 03:09:26 DNF | |||
136 | DOMINIAK Sławomir | 29 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:36 | 03:09:33 | |||
137 | KAPUSTA Krzysztof | 71 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M-OPEN | 00:00:11 | 03:10:11 | |||
138 | BIAŁCZAK Tomasz | 14 | OLSZTYN | M-OPEN | 00:00:24 | 03:13:45 | |||
138 | KOZAK Lukasz | 86 | OLSZTYN | M-OPEN | 00:00:23 | 03:13:46 | |||
140 | LEPIARZ Michał | 102 | KĘPIE | M-OPEN | 00:00:35 | 03:14:25 | |||
141 | LEPIARZ Grzegorz | 101 | KIELCE | M-OPEN | 00:00:36 | 03:14:26 | |||
142 | SIERZPOWSKI Marcin | 161 | OLSZTYN | M-OPEN | 00:00:26 | 03:16:17 | |||
143 | WYSOCKI Michał | 204 | WROCŁAW | M-OPEN | 00:00:24 | 03:20:11 | |||
144 | WURMAŃSKI Wiktor | 203 | KIELCE | M-OPEN | 00:00:55 | 03:21:54 | |||
145 | SILSKI Marek | 163 | ATRAKCYJNE TOWARZYSTWO | POTASZE | M-OPEN | 00:00:27 | 03:21:59 | ||
146 | KAWKA Rafał | 75 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M-OPEN | KBKS Radomsko | 00:00:35 | 03:26:11 | |
147 | DWORNIKOWSKI Zbigniew | 31 | LIGOTA | M-OPEN | 00:00:37 | 03:26:51 | |||
148 | TRZYNA Marcin | 189 | STYROPMIN | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:55 | 03:27:11 | ||
149 | ZIĘTEK Waldemar | 208 | KRUŻLOWA WYŻNA | M-OPEN | 00:00:31 | 03:27:21 | |||
MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 109 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M-OPEN | DNF | 03:27:41 DNF | |||
151 | PAJĄK Paweł | 133 | ŻORY | M-OPEN | 00:00:08 | 03:27:49 | |||
152 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 169 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | OTWOCK | M-OPEN | 00:00:42 | 03:31:09 | ||
153 | NIEDZIELA Szymon | 125 | SZMATERLOK NA LUFCIE | MYSŁOWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |||
154 | WAJDA Robert | 190 | KOTÓRZ MAŁY | M-OPEN | 00:00:07 | ||||
SŁOWIŃSKI Karol | 166 | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 155 wynik(ów)