Organizator : | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno |
Data : | 2016-04-10 |
Miejsce : | Chełmno |
Dystans : | 0.47 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 67 |
Wystartowało : | 56 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 54 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLICHOWSKA Jagoda | 1074 | SP Stolno | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | DABROWSKA Sandra | 1096 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | RUPRECHT Martyna | 1137 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | KARŁOWSKA Aleksandra | 1116 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | DRĄG Marta | 1118 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | BOGUSZ Sandra | 1076 | SP Stolno | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | STOŻEK Karolina | 1119 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | GRULA Magdalena | 1075 | SP Stolno | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | SOBIERALSKA Amelia | 1048 | SP Kolno | 00:00:01 | |||
10 | ŚWIATKOWSKA Gabrysia | 1073 | SP Kolno | 00:00:01 | |||
11 | FORNEY Agata | 1122 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
12 | SZULC Kalina | 1146 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
13 | WOJTALIK Agata | 1117 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
14 | SMYKOWSKA Weronika | 1039 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:01 | |||
15 | KĘSIK Marta | 1145 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
16 | ŻAL Patrycja | 1002 | ZS nr 18 Bydgoszcz | 00:00:01 | |||
17 | DYNIA Agata | 1072 | SP Kolno | 00:00:01 | |||
18 | PANEJKO Natalia | 1051 | SP Kolno | 00:00:01 | |||
19 | KWIECIEŃ Nikol | 1022 | SP 1 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
20 | MARCINIAK Marcelina | 1142 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
21 | OSIŃSKA Marta | 1125 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
22 | RADOMSKA Karolina | 1095 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:01 | |||
23 | KEMPROWSKA Julia | 1126 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
24 | IRCHA Julia | 1007 | UKB Szubin | 00:00:01 | |||
25 | MISIASZEK Nadia | 1061 | SP Kolno | 00:00:01 | |||
26 | MATUS Marta | 1103 | SP Kolno | 00:00:01 | |||
27 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Patrycja | 1149 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
28 | MARCINKOWSKA Julita | 1144 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
29 | NOWAK Klaudia | 1023 | SP 1 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
30 | CACAŁOWSKA Oliwia | 1054 | SP Kolno | 00:00:01 | |||
31 | BONIECKA Kamila | 1037 | UKS Rychnowy | 00:00:01 | |||
32 | MĄDRZEJEWSKA Daria | 1050 | SP Kolno | 00:00:01 | |||
33 | DAJEWSKA Weronika | 1148 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
34 | STĘPIEŃ Katarzyna | 1029 | SP w Grzybnie | 00:00:01 | |||
35 | WYROSŁAWSKA Julia | 1115 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
36 | HABIGIER Martyna | 1052 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
37 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Dominika | 1084 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
38 | JARANTOWICZ Lena | 1300 | 00:00:02 | ||||
39 | PYŁA Nikola | 1086 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
40 | ŚNIADECKA Karolina | 1104 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
41 | KENSIK Oliwia | 1143 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
42 | CHEŁKOWSKA Iga | 1006 | Kat. SP Świecie | 00:00:02 | |||
43 | PYŁA Nikola | 1049 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
44 | CHYBEK Agata | 1123 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
45 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA Julia | 1141 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
46 | ARENDT Agata | 1082 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
47 | NOWIŃSKA Weronika | 1085 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
48 | ZIMMERMANN Martyna | 1139 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
49 | KALISZEWSKA Marcelina | 1004 | SP im. Leona Wyczółk. Wtelno | 00:00:02 | |||
50 | NAROLSKA Paulina | 1053 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
51 | WRÓBEL Monika | 1045 | SP Kolno | 00:00:03 | |||
52 | OSTROWSKA Maja | 1071 | SP Kolno | 00:00:03 | |||
53 | GLINIECKA Marta | 1063 | SP Kolno | 00:00:03 | |||
54 | RAPICKA Paulina | 1068 | SP Kolno | 00:00:03 | |||
55 | KOSTKOWSKA Paulina | 1147 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:03 | |||
56 | OŚMIAŁOWSKA Anna | 1124 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:02:01 |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)