Organizator : | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno |
Data : | 2019-04-07 |
Miejsce : | Chełmno |
Dystans : | 0.47 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 123 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 96 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARUNSI Uba | 107 | UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | KURZEJA Filip | 60 | SP Papowo Biskupie | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | KWELA Aleksander | 92 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | FLIS Brajan | 57 | SP Papowo Biskupie | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | SZULARECKI Sławomir | 49 | SP Kolno | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | JURKIEWICZ Jakub | 16 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | JANIA Rafał | 74 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | MATUS Edwin | 41 | SP Kolno | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | LONSER Krystian | 38 | SP Kolno | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | OCH Jakub | 106 | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA SZUBIN | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | STARCZEWSKI Jan | 3 | Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa Księży Pallotynów | 00:00:01 | |||
12 | ANHALT Karol | 115 | UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA | 00:00:01 | |||
13 | SAWINA Mateusz | 23 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:01 | |||
14 | CICHOWICZ Filip | 114 | UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA | 00:00:01 | |||
15 | DAJEWSKI Mikołaj | 121 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
16 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 31 | SP Kolno | 00:00:01 | |||
17 | KORBAL Adrian | 29 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:01 | |||
18 | STUDZIŃSKI Szymon | 39 | SP Kolno | 00:00:01 | |||
19 | PIOTROWSKI Aleksander | 119 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:01 | |||
20 | PATEK Wojciech | 20 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:01 | |||
21 | BONAS Filip | 63 | SP Stolno | 00:00:02 | |||
22 | KĘDZIORA Oliwier | 6 | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 00:00:02 | |||
23 | PŁATEK Igor | 116 | ZSP Lisewo | 00:00:02 | |||
24 | KLIMKIEWICZ Aleksander | 15 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
25 | SZEWCZUK Filip | 51 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
26 | BOCHEŃSKI Filip | 62 | SP Stolno | 00:00:02 | |||
27 | DYBOWSKI Kacper | 98 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Dubielnie | 00:00:02 | |||
28 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | 33 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
29 | WIECHETEK Szymon | 113 | UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA | 00:00:02 | |||
30 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wiktor | 17 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
31 | WASKIEL Dawid | 100 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kokocku | 00:00:02 | |||
31 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maciej | 66 | SP Stolno | 00:00:02 | |||
33 | RICHERT Damian | 103 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
34 | BARAŃSKI Bartosz | 68 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:02 | |||
35 | GÓRECKI Jakub | 81 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | 00:00:02 | |||
36 | SPRINGER Maksymilian | 4 | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 00:00:02 | |||
37 | SONDEJ Hubert | 120 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
38 | CHOJNICKI Mikołaj | 56 | SP Papowo Biskupie | 00:00:02 | |||
39 | ŚLESIŃSKI Marcin | 102 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
40 | PAWIŃSKI Marcel | 79 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
41 | KORBAL Mateusz | 27 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:02 | |||
42 | KLUSKA Antoni | 21 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:02 | |||
43 | SADECKI Maciej | 88 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | 00:00:02 | |||
44 | MAĆKOWSKI Łukasz | 87 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | 00:00:02 | |||
45 | PAWLIKOWSKI Bartosz | 22 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:03 | |||
46 | JANKOWSKI Kacper | 54 | SP Papowo Biskupie | 00:00:03 | |||
47 | MATCZYŃSKI Aleksander | 109 | UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA | 00:00:03 | |||
48 | BILSKI Wiktor | 104 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:03 | |||
49 | ŚWIĄDER Adam | 65 | SP Stolno | 00:00:03 | |||
50 | URBAŃSKI Filip | 37 | SP Kolno | 00:00:03 | |||
51 | ŁÓJ Jan | 28 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:03 | |||
52 | ADAM Jeździkowski | 111 | UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA | 00:00:03 | |||
53 | KNELS Wojciech | 89 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | 00:00:03 | |||
54 | DOBEK Bartłomiej | 78 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:03 | |||
55 | NIEDBALSKI Igor | 13 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:03 | |||
56 | KLUSKA Michał | 25 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:03 | |||
57 | KURAK Jakub | 86 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | 00:00:03 | |||
58 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 36 | SP Kolno | 00:00:03 | |||
59 | RZEPKA Krystian | 24 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:03 | |||
60 | ABRAMOWICZ Dawid | 53 | SP Ostaszewo | 00:00:03 | |||
61 | DRĄG Jędrzej | 19 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:03 | |||
62 | MONDRASZEWSKI Adrian | 26 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:03 | |||
63 | JABŁOŃSKI Filip | 99 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Dubielnie | 00:00:04 | |||
64 | NOWICKI Szymon | 71 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:04 | |||
65 | RZEŹNIKOWSKI Maciej | 85 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | 00:00:04 | |||
66 | GROCHALA Filip | 70 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:04 | |||
67 | KUCHARSKI Kacper | 32 | SP Kolno | 00:00:04 | |||
68 | RZYMKOWSKI Igor | 91 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:04 | |||
69 | ABRAMOWICZ Artur | 52 | SP Ostaszewo | 00:00:04 | |||
70 | PODLASIŃSKI Kacper | 46 | SP Kolno | 00:00:04 | |||
71 | KOSIŃSKI Mikołaj | 47 | SP Kolno | 00:00:04 | |||
72 | TREPKOWSKI Bartosz | 73 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:04 | |||
73 | SZUTARSKI Albert | 55 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:04 | |||
74 | KOWALKOWSKI Franciszek | 11 | Niepubliczne Przedszkole Brzdąc | 00:00:04 | |||
75 | ROHDE Seweryn | 45 | SP Kolno | 00:00:04 | |||
76 | DOBEK Bogusław | 12 | PRZEDSZKOLE CALINECZKA | 00:00:04 | |||
77 | TAJS Nikodem | 42 | SP Kolno | 00:00:04 | |||
78 | PRZYBYŁA Kamil | 83 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | 00:00:05 | |||
79 | ZIELIŃSKI Robert | 80 | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Łążynie II | 00:00:05 | |||
80 | LANGOWSKI Hubert | 58 | SP Papowo Biskupie | 00:00:05 | |||
81 | SMOLNY Olivier | 59 | SP Papowo Biskupie | 00:00:05 | |||
82 | DRABICKI Jakub | 69 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:05 | |||
83 | STARCZEWSKI Wojciech | 101 | SP Kolno | 00:00:05 | |||
84 | MAGULSKI Oliwier | 84 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | 00:00:05 | |||
85 | MATUS Emil | 44 | SP Kolno | 00:00:05 | |||
86 | FRĄCZEK Błażej | 40 | SP Kolno | 00:00:05 | |||
87 | SZULARECKI Szymon | 43 | SP Kolno | 00:00:05 | |||
88 | SZOCIŃSKI Łukasz | 50 | SP Kolno | 00:00:05 | |||
89 | OKSIŃSKI Antoni | 5 | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 00:00:06 | |||
90 | POCH Adrian | 72 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:06 | |||
91 | PANASIUK Filip | 123 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:06 | |||
92 | TOMCZAK Filip | 18 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:06 | |||
93 | KUBIAK-WESOŁOWSKI Piotr | 105 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 00:00:06 | |||
94 | KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech | 122 | Przedszkole Miś Uszatek Prabuty | 00:00:06 | |||
95 | ŻOKOWSKI Piotr | 10 | Małe Czyste Hanter | 00:00:07 | |||
96 | POUCH Wiktor | 30 | SP Grzybno | 00:19:40 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
WYROSŁAWSKI Igor | 90 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | DNF |
Znaleziono 97 wynik(ów)