Organizator : | Gminne Centrum Kultury w Dąbrówce |
Data : | 2023-04-22 |
Miejsce : | Dąbrówka |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 71 |
Wystartowało : | 52 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 52 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Służby mundurowe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECH Arkadiusz | 26 | WOŁOMIN | OPEN -M | |||
2 | ANTONIAK Kamil | 7 | OKUNIEW | OPEN -M | |||
3 | BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz | 21 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |||
4 | KOWALCZYK Joanna | 24 | WOŁOMIN | OPEN -K | |||
5 | BUTRYN Paweł | 36 | OSTRÓWEK | OPEN -M | |||
6 | WIKTOROWICZ Bartłomiej | 62 | BENIAMINÓW | Mundurowi M | Tak | ||
7 | KUREK Łukasz | 45 | GUZOWATKA | OPEN -M | |||
8 | DOMINIK Zulczyk | 69 | CHAJĘTY | OPEN -M | |||
9 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | 10 | KULIGÓW | OPEN -M | |||
10 | DOBCZYŃSKI Jakub | 11 | DĄBRÓWKA | OPEN -M | |||
11 | DOBCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 12 | KOŁAKÓW | OPEN -M | |||
12 | WIĘCH Piotr | 61 | WOŁOMIN | OPEN -M | |||
13 | AUGUSTYNIAK Damian | 1 | DRĘSZEW | OPEN -M | |||
14 | IWANICKI Tomasz | 17 | DĄBRÓWKA | OPEN -M | |||
15 | KARASIEWICZ Katarzyna | 19 | KULIGÓW | OPEN -K | |||
16 | KOMINEK Grażyna | 20 | ROJKÓW | OPEN -K | |||
17 | PAWŁOWSKI Hubert | 40 | WSZEBORY | OPEN -M | |||
18 | LONDZIN Rafał | 70 | OPEN -M | ||||
19 | BIELECKA Edyta | 4 | DĄBRÓWKA | OPEN -K | |||
20 | BIELECKA Natalia | 5 | DĄBRÓWKA | OPEN -K | |||
21 | GWÓŹDŹ Sylwia | 16 | WSZEBORY | OPEN -K | |||
22 | KORZENIEWSKI Janusz | 22 | LUDWINÓW | OPEN -M | |||
23 | KORZONEK Bartłomiej | 23 | OSTRÓWEK | OPEN -M | |||
24 | MORAWSKI Marcin | 32 | POSTOLISKA | OPEN -M | |||
25 | WRONIEWSKI Grzegorz | 65 | MARKI | OPEN -M | |||
26 | BIELECKI Piotr | 6 | LUDWINÓW | OPEN -M | |||
27 | MATAK Kinga | 29 | KARPIN | OPEN -K | |||
28 | RICHARDS Julia | 46 | WARSZAWA | OPEN -K | |||
29 | BARYCKA Kasia | 3 | WARSZAWA | OPEN -K | |||
30 | RATYŃSKI Paweł | 48 | MOGIELNICA | OPEN -M | |||
31 | WÓJCIK Rafał | 64 | RADZYMIN | OPEN -M | |||
32 | KOZLOWSKA Katarzyna | 25 | WARSZAWA | OPEN -K | |||
33 | PACHLA Jakub | 34 | PUŁTUSK | OPEN -M | |||
34 | POREDA Daniel | 41 | WARSZAWA | OPEN -M | |||
35 | WIECHOWSKA Dorota | 60 | GŁÓWCZYN TOWARZYSTWO 2A | OPEN -K | |||
36 | WRÓBEL Tomasz | 67 | KLEMBÓW | Mundurowi M | Tak | ||
37 | GRABOWSKI Zbigniew | 15 | ŁOMIANKI | OPEN -M | |||
38 | POREDA Mateusz | 43 | WARSZAWA | OPEN -M | |||
39 | GRZESIK Paweł | 51 | WARSZAWA | OPEN -M | |||
40 | CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz | 71 | WARSZAWA | Mundurowi M | Tak | ||
41 | JANISZEWSKI Andrzej | 18 | WARSZAWA | OPEN -M | |||
42 | TULCZYŃSKI Marcin | 57 | WARSZAWA | OPEN -M | |||
43 | GODLEWSKI Bartosz | 50 | RADZYMIN | OPEN -M | |||
44 | MIASTOWSKI Mikołaj | 31 | MARKI | OPEN -M | |||
45 | SASIN Mateusz | 49 | RADZYMIN | OPEN -M | |||
46 | WALIGÓRSKA Olga | 59 | MARKI | OPEN -K | |||
47 | CHUDZIAN Nina | 9 | WOŁOMIN | OPEN -K | |||
48 | GĄSIOR Adam | 14 | ŚLĘŻANY | OPEN -M | |||
49 | SOKOŁOWSKI Piotr | 52 | ŚLĘŻANY | OPEN -M | |||
50 | KARASIEWICZ-NOWAK Marta | 72 | OPEN -K | ||||
51 | MALINOWSKA Edyta | 38 | GŁUCHY | OPEN -K | |||
52 | CISZEWSKA Anna | 39 | ZAŚCIENIE | Mundurowi K | Tak |
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)