Organizator : | Urząd Dzielnicy Warszawa – Białołęka |
Data : | 2022-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 0.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 51 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOKWIŃSKI Aleksander | 287 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KOZAKOWSKA Julia | 276 | KOZAKI | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
3 | BANAŚ Filip | 307 | SP 344 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
4 | WŁODKOWSKI Stanisław | 302 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | WIELGOSZ Karolina | 300 | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | TAFIL Damian | 297 | BIAŁE ORŁY | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
7 | PODSTOLSKI Juliusz | 289 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | WARAKSA Zofia | 298 | KSKYOKO | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
9 | KOBYLARCZYK Igor | 275 | SP 31 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
10 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | 301 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | REJCHMAN Alicja | 291 | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RUSIEC | RUSIEC | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
12 | DZIENIEWICZ Sara | 268 | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BIAŁASZEK Emma | 262 | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | LEZNER Marcel | 280 | ŁOMIANKI | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | HARABURDA Wiktor | 269 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KACZMARCZYK Tymon | 272 | UKL OLIMPIJCZYK 112 | MARKI | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
17 | PIOTROWSKA Hanna | 288 | KYOKO | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
18 | SŁOWIAK Dominik | 293 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | WOJDA Dobrawa | 304 | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | CIORNEI Leon | 266 | UKL OLIMPIJCZYK 112 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
21 | MARKOWSKI Adrian | 286 | SP 110 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
22 | SZYMAŃSKI Kacper | 295 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MARCINKIEWICZ Franciszek | 284 | KYOKO | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
24 | BALCER Karolina | 260 | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | MARKIEWICZ Tomasz | 285 | SP112 | MARKI | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
26 | MACIASZCZYK Szymon | 282 | KOKOSZKA36TEAM | ŻYRARDÓW | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
27 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Antoni | 296 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | PRYCIAK Stanisław | 290 | SP257 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
29 | KATNER Oskar | 273 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | CICHECKI Igor | 264 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | LIBERA Alicja | 281 | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | WAŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | 299 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | 279 | SP 110 | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
34 | WOJDA Anna | 303 | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | DOMINIAK Hubert | 267 | BEZPRĄDOWY KLUB BIEGOWY | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
36 | KLECZ Marcelina | 274 | UKS SKALAR WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
37 | CIEŚLAK Wiktor | 265 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | JAWORSKA Zuzia | 270 | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | JÓZEFACKA Olga | 271 | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RUSIEC | STARA WIEŚ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
40 | ROSA Lena | 292 | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RUSIEC | RUSIEC | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
41 | - - | 309 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)