Organizator : | Urząd Dzielnicy Warszawa – Białołęka |
Data : | 2021-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 1.0 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 59 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 40 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRALCZUK Maciej | 812 | BIAŁOŁĘKA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
2 | CHOŁKO Dagmara | 807 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | ||
3 | TOR Wiktor | 850 | UKS ZAUŁEK WARRIOR WARSW | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | |
4 | WITEŃKO Jessica | 853 | SP 112 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | |
5 | BRUD Krzysztof | 805 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
6 | DOBOSZ Maks | 809 | LEGIA | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | |
7 | GIEJBATOW Julia | 810 | UKS FILIPIDES TERESIN | KAMPINOS | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | |
8 | HERNER Igor | 816 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
9 | GUT Szymon | 815 | PARKPRZYSZKOLE | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | |
10 | JAKUBOWICZ Maja | 821 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | ||
11 | KNYCH Kamil | 828 | SP 31 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | |
12 | ŁAKOMSKA Magdalena | 831 | AKL URSYNÓW | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | |
13 | POWAŁKA Mikołaj | 841 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
14 | RADOMSKI Kamil | 844 | JABŁONNA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
15 | ZAWIŚLAK Dominik | 856 | ESCOLA VARSOVIA | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | |
16 | PODGÓRSKA Sandra | 301 | ZĄBKI | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | ||
17 | BEDNAREK Wiktoria | 768 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | ||
18 | ANKIEWICZ Franciszek | 801 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
19 | BIEŃCZAK Kinga | 802 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | ||
20 | DAJKOWSKI Sebastian | 808 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
21 | GÓRALCZUK Maksymilian | 811 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
22 | HULEJ Małgorzata | 820 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | ||
23 | JANKOWSKA Hanna | 822 | SP 314 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | |
24 | JOŃSKA Magdalena | 823 | SP110 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | |
25 | JURKOWSKI Kamil | 824 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
26 | ŁOPACIUK Szymon | 833 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
27 | MATUSEWICZ Małgorzata | 834 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | ||
28 | OREŁKO Aleksander | 838 | LEGIONOWO | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
29 | ROLKA Natalia | 845 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | ||
30 | PRUŚ Lucjan | 842 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
31 | PRZETACKA Zosia | 843 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | ||
32 | ROSZCZYK Martyna | 846 | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | |
33 | WITEŃKO Tristan | 852 | SP 112 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | |
34 | SŁOTA Marcelina | 847 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | ||
35 | GŁOWACKI Mateusz | 420 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
36 | AMBROZIAK Szymon | 800 | WARSZAWAW | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
37 | HERNER Alicja | 817 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | ||
38 | ŁAGANOWSKI Sebastian | 830 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | ||
39 | TERECH Laura | 849 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Dziewczynki 2008-2007 | ||
40 | ŁATKOWSKI Piotr | 832 | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO | CHOTOMÓW | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||
LEWTAK Piotr | 829 | UKL OLIMPIJCZYK 112 | WARSZAWA | KVIII - Chłopcy 2008-2007 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)