Organizator : | 32 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
Data : | 2024-04-17 |
Miejsce : | Łask |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 26 |
Wystartowało : | 25 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 25 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Związki Taktyczne | Centra Szkolenia | 1km | 2km | 3km | 4km | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST.SZER.SPEC. PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 113 | 16 DZ | OLSZTYN | ZT | ZT | 00:03:16 | 00:06:34 | 00:09:54 | 00:13:14 | 00:16:33 | ||
2 | MŁ.CHOR. MAKOŚ Kamil | 109 | 11 DKPanc | ŻAGAŃ | ZT | ZT | 00:03:20 | 00:06:44 | 00:10:07 | 00:13:30 | 00:16:55 | ||
3 | ST.SZER. KRUBA Marcin | 116 | 18 DZ | SIEDLCE | ZT | ZT | 00:03:23 | 00:06:48 | 00:10:12 | 00:13:35 | 00:17:00 | ||
4 | ST.SZER.SPEC. NOWAK Marcin | 115 | 18 DZ | SIEDLCE | ZT | ZT | 00:03:24 | 00:06:53 | 00:10:29 | 00:14:04 | 00:17:40 | ||
5 | KPR. REZULAK Paweł | 121 | 3 SLTr | POWIDZ | ZT | ZT | 00:03:28 | 00:07:01 | 00:10:34 | 00:14:13 | 00:17:50 | ||
6 | KPR. SMĘDA Bartosz | 111 | 12 DZ | SZCZECIN | ZT | ZT | 00:03:29 | 00:07:02 | 00:10:35 | 00:14:13 | 00:17:51 | ||
7 | KPR. CHRUŚCIEL Filip | 112 | 12 DZ | SZCZECIN | ZT | ZT | 00:03:28 | 00:07:02 | 00:10:39 | 00:14:19 | 00:17:57 | ||
8 | ST.SZER.SPEC. GRZESZCZYK Jakub | 120 | 2 SLT | POZNAŃ | ZT | ZT | 00:03:28 | 00:07:01 | 00:10:39 | 00:14:19 | 00:17:57 | ||
9 | ST.KPR. KIJOWSKI Marek | 110 | 11 DKPanc | ŻAGAŃ | ZT | ZT | 00:03:36 | 00:07:10 | 00:10:46 | 00:14:24 | 00:18:03 | ||
10 | ST.MAT BORYSIUK Arkadiusz | 128 | 8 FOW | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ZT | ZT | 00:03:39 | 00:07:19 | 00:11:00 | 00:14:40 | 00:18:20 | ||
11 | MŁ.CHOR. KRYSKE Bartosz | 114 | 16 DZ | OLSZTYN | ZT | ZT | 00:03:37 | 00:07:13 | 00:10:51 | 00:14:34 | 00:18:20 | ||
12 | ST.CHOR.SZT. WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 127 | 8 FOW | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ZT | ZT | 00:03:37 | 00:07:16 | 00:11:00 | 00:14:41 | 00:18:20 | ||
13 | SZER. PIOTROWSKI Mariusz | 117 | 1 SLT | ŚWIDWIN | ZT | ZT | 00:03:37 | 00:07:26 | 00:11:20 | 00:15:13 | 00:19:05 | ||
14 | ST.MAR.SPEC. PIONK Rafał | 126 | 3 FO | GDYNIA | ZT | ZT | 00:03:45 | 00:07:37 | 00:11:24 | 00:15:16 | 00:19:08 | ||
15 | ST.CHOR.SZT. OLESZKO Łukasz | 119 | 2 SLT | POZNAŃ | ZT | ZT | 00:03:41 | 00:07:35 | 00:11:33 | 00:15:35 | 00:19:36 | ||
16 | ST.MAT. PECZ Igor | 125 | 3 FO | GDYNIA | ZT | ZT | 00:03:56 | 00:07:56 | 00:11:57 | 00:16:00 | 00:20:05 | ||
17 | SZER. MISZKE Patryk | 124 | 4 SLSz | DĘBLIN | ZT | ZT | 00:03:49 | 00:07:50 | 00:11:57 | 00:16:04 | 00:20:06 | ||
18 | SZER. GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 118 | 1 SLT | ŚWIDWIN | ZT | ZT | 00:03:57 | 00:08:05 | 00:12:14 | 00:16:25 | 00:20:36 | ||
19 | PLUT. STANIEWSKI Grzegorz | 123 | 4 SLSz | DĘBLIN | ZT | ZT | 00:03:59 | 00:08:09 | 00:12:21 | 00:16:33 | 00:20:46 |
Znaleziono 19 wynik(ów)