Organizator : | 12 plog |
Data : | 2024-03-12 |
Miejsce : | Kołobrzeg |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 18 |
Wystartowało : | 18 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 18 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 1km | 2km | 3km | 4km | 5km | 6km | 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST.KPR. MURAWSKI Paweł | 77 | 12 BZ | SZCZECIN | 00:03:22 | 00:06:47 | 00:10:19 | 00:13:56 | 00:17:37 | 00:21:17 | 00:24:59 | ||
2 | ST.SZER.SPEC. KABAT Damian | 76 | 12 BZ | SZCZECIN | 00:03:19 | 00:06:44 | 00:10:12 | 00:13:49 | 00:17:31 | 00:21:16 | 00:25:00 | ||
3 | ST.KPR. PRZEKOPOWICZ Bartosz | 63 | BWD | STARGARD | 00:03:37 | 00:07:23 | 00:11:13 | 00:15:07 | 00:19:00 | 00:22:50 | 00:26:45 | ||
4 | PPOR. ŚWIĘCICKI Karol | 64 | BWD | STARGARD | 00:03:57 | 00:08:04 | 00:12:14 | 00:16:30 | 00:20:52 | 00:25:19 | 00:29:36 | ||
5 | KPR. PRZYWORSKI Kamil | 65 | 5 PA | SULECHÓW | 00:03:33 | 00:07:15 | 00:11:00 | 00:14:47 | 00:18:38 | 00:22:30 | 00:26:22 | ||
6 | KPR. SZAWALA Jacek | 66 | 5 PA | SULECHÓW | 00:03:21 | 00:06:49 | 00:10:30 | 00:14:12 | 00:17:59 | 00:21:46 | 00:25:32 | ||
7 | SZER. RAGAN Alan | 67 | 8 PPLOT | KOSZALIN | 00:03:40 | 00:07:36 | 00:11:39 | 00:15:49 | 00:20:03 | 00:24:18 | 00:28:33 | ||
8 | ST.SZER.SPEC. MUŚKIEWICZ Adam | 69 | 25 BKPOW | TOMASZÓW | 00:03:44 | 00:07:49 | 00:12:00 | 00:16:19 | 00:20:44 | 00:25:14 | 00:29:46 | ||
9 | ST.KPR. ŻUBROWSKI Damian | 73 | CSWLĄD | POZNAŃ | 00:03:25 | 00:07:13 | 00:11:08 | 00:15:08 | 00:19:02 | 00:23:13 | 00:27:25 | ||
10 | ST.SZER.SPEC. ADAMSKI Daniel | 75 | 12 PLOG/ 12 BDOW | KOŁOBRZEG | 00:03:21 | 00:06:46 | 00:10:10 | 00:13:47 | 00:17:33 | 00:21:22 | 00:25:10 | ||
11 | SZER. KUCZYŃSKI Norbert | 78 | 5 PINŻ | SZCZECIN | 00:03:42 | 00:07:40 | 00:11:37 | 00:15:36 | 00:19:40 | 00:23:57 | 00:28:08 | ||
12 | SZER. TROĆ Daniel | 79 | 5 PINŻ | SZCZECIN | 00:03:52 | 00:07:50 | 00:11:41 | 00:15:33 | 00:19:36 | 00:23:38 | 00:27:42 | ||
13 | KPR. PYTLAK Michał | 80 | 7 BOW | SŁUPSK | 00:03:22 | 00:06:48 | 00:10:19 | 00:13:50 | 00:17:25 | 00:21:01 | 00:24:40 | ||
14 | ST.SZER.SPEC. NOWICKI Adam | 74 | 12 PLOG/ 12 BDOW | KOŁOBRZEG | 00:03:19 | 00:06:45 | 00:10:10 | 00:13:43 | 00:17:08 | 00:20:31 | 00:23:59 | ||
15 | SZER. SNOCHOWSKI Michał | 68 | 25 BKPOW | TOMASZÓW | 00:03:41 | 00:07:39 | 00:11:43 | 00:15:50 | 00:20:02 | 00:24:17 | 00:28:32 | ||
16 | KPR. KUJAWA Paweł | 71 | 2 BZ | ZŁOCIENIEC | 00:04:04 | 00:08:15 | 00:12:33 | 00:16:57 | 00:21:23 | 00:25:54 | 00:30:23 | ||
17 | SZER. MISKA Mateusz | 72 | CSWLĄD | POZNAŃ | 00:03:45 | 00:07:45 | 00:11:49 | 00:15:55 | 00:20:04 | 00:24:17 | 00:28:32 | ||
18 | KPR. KUC Mateusz | 70 | 2 BZ | ZŁOCIENIEC | 00:04:05 | 00:08:19 | 00:12:45 | 00:17:13 | 00:21:49 | 00:26:20 | 00:30:49 |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)