Organizator : | 32 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
Data : | 2024-04-17 |
Miejsce : | Łask |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 31 |
Wystartowało : | 31 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 31 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Związki Taktyczne | Centra Szkolenia | 0.1km | 1km | 2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST.SZER.SPEC. BARTKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 131 | 12 DZ | SZCZECIN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:14 | 00:03:39 | 00:07:11 | ||
2 | ST.CHOR.SZT. PLESIŃSKI Mariusz | 129 | 11 DKPanc | ŻAGAŃ | ZT | ZT | 00:00:14 | 00:03:50 | 00:07:36 | ||
3 | CHOR. KUŻAJ Grzegorz | 130 | 11 DKPanc | ŻAGAŃ | ZT | ZT | 00:00:14 | 00:03:51 | 00:07:36 | ||
4 | ST.CHOR. RĘBACZ Sylwester | 140 | 2 SLT | POZNAŃ | ZT | ZT | 00:00:14 | 00:03:51 | 00:07:36 | ||
5 | ST.CHOR.SZT. LEŚNIAK Piotr | 135 | 18 DZ | SIEDLCE | ZT | ZT | 00:00:15 | 00:03:54 | 00:07:36 | ||
6 | ST.SIERŻ. CIERNIAK Jarosław | 142 | 3 SLTr | POWIDZ | ZT | ZT | 00:00:15 | 00:03:55 | 00:07:36 | ||
7 | ST.CHOR. KARUŚ Waldemar | 136 | 18 DZ | SIEDLCE | ZT | ZT | 00:00:15 | 00:03:57 | 00:07:43 | ||
8 | ST.CHOR.SZT. MICHNO Mariusz | 134 | 16 DZ | OLSZTYN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:15 | 00:04:02 | 00:07:51 | ||
9 | ST.CHOR.SZT. GŁUSZCZAK Kazimierz | 147 | 8 FOW | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ZT | ZT | 00:00:15 | 00:03:58 | 00:07:56 | ||
10 | ST.SZER.SPEC. BRYL Mirosław | 133 | 16 DZ | OLSZTYN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:15 | 00:04:04 | 00:08:00 | ||
11 | ST.CHOR. SKODKOWSKI Jacek | 63 | CSWLąd | POZNAŃ | CS | CS | 00:00:16 | 00:04:07 | 00:08:03 | ||
12 | KPR. MARSZAŁKOWSKI Mirosław | 62 | CSWLąd | POZNAŃ | CS | CS | 00:00:17 | 00:04:07 | 00:08:03 | ||
13 | ST.KPR. KONOPA Tomasz | 61 | CSAiU | TORUŃ | CS | CS | 00:00:15 | 00:04:05 | 00:08:03 | ||
14 | ST.SZER.SPEC. KOWAL Tomasz | 132 | 12 DZ | SZCZECIN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:16 | 00:04:14 | 00:08:04 | ||
15 | ST.CHOR.SZT. GBUR Arkadiusz | 139 | 2 SLT | POZNAŃ | ZT | ZT | 00:00:16 | 00:04:12 | 00:08:04 | ||
16 | ST.CHOR.SZT. CZERNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 144 | 4 SLSz | DĘBLIN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:15 | 00:04:11 | 00:08:16 | ||
17 | ST.CHOR.SZT. MUSIAŁ Sebastian | 69 | CSSP | KOSZALIN | CS | CS | 00:00:16 | 00:04:15 | 00:08:22 | ||
18 | MAT KOSIDLAK Tomasz | 68 | CSMW | USTKA | CS | CS | 00:00:15 | 00:04:17 | 00:08:25 | ||
19 | MŁ.CHOR.MAR. KUJAWSKI Robert | 145 | 3 FO | GDYNIA | ZT | ZT | 00:00:16 | 00:04:17 | 00:08:32 | ||
20 | ST.CHOR.SZT.MAR. OLESZEK Jerzy | 67 | CSMW | USTKA | CS | CS | 00:00:16 | 00:04:31 | 00:08:55 | ||
21 | MŁ.CHOR. WOLKIEWICZ Marcin | 141 | 3 SLTr | POWIDZ | ZT | ZT | 00:00:18 | 00:04:40 | 00:09:06 | ||
22 | MŁ.CHOR. JASICZEK Dariusz | 70 | CSSP | KOSZALIN | CS | CS | 00:00:17 | 00:04:39 | 00:09:14 | ||
23 | ST.CHOR. OLENDER Grzegorz | 143 | 4 SLSz | DĘBLIN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:18 | 00:04:44 | 00:09:22 | ||
24 | ST.SZER.SPEC. DROZDOWSKI Jacek | 65 | CSWIiCH | WROCŁAW | CS | CS | 00:00:16 | 00:04:41 | 00:09:25 | ||
25 | MŁ.CHOR. RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 60 | CSAiU | TORUŃ | CS | CS | 00:00:18 | 00:04:52 | 00:09:41 | ||
26 | ST.SZER.SPEC. KUROWSKI Robert | 64 | CSWIiCH | WROCŁAW | CS | CS | 00:00:17 | 00:05:01 | 00:09:53 | ||
27 | ST.CHOR.MAR. RÓŻYC Jarosław | 146 | 3 FO | GDYNIA | ZT | ZT | 00:00:19 | 00:04:58 | 00:09:58 | ||
28 | BSMT JAWORSKI Sebastian | 148 | 8 FOW | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ZT | ZT | 00:00:18 | 00:04:55 | 00:10:02 | ||
29 | ST.KPR. PYCKA Grzegorz | 138 | 1 SLT | ŚWIDWIN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:16 | 00:04:52 | 00:10:02 | ||
30 | ST.SZER. GALARA Marcin | 137 | 1 SLT | ŚWIDWIN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:18 | 00:05:01 | 00:10:03 | ||
31 | CHOR. WACHULAK Paweł | 66 | CSIL | DĘBLIN | CS | CS | 00:00:18 | 00:05:03 | 00:10:17 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)