Organiser : | Gmina Miasta Gdańsk |
Date : | 2024-05-11 |
Place : | Gdańsk |
Distance : | 3 km |
Registered : | 97 |
Started : | 88 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 88 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Sztafeta MEN | Sztafeta MIX | Sztafeta WOMEN | Team WOMAN | Team MAN | Team MIX | Elita Junior K | Elita Junior M | K10-11 | M10-11 | K12-13 | M12-13 | K14-15 | M14-15 | K16-17 | M16-17 | Elita K | Elita M | K18-19 | M18-19 | K20-24 | M20-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Seria | Moment of start | Net time 3km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACIÓW Paweł | 118 | WATAHA | PRZEMYŚL | M30-34 | 1 | M 1 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:07:02 | 00:16:21.85 | 5:27 | 11 (100%) | ||
2 | MIŁOŚ Tomasz | 155 | Active flow | M40-44 | 1 | M 2 | 13:45| 3km | ELITE MAN | 2024-05-11 13:49:43 | 00:17:18.05 | +00:00:56 (5.4%) | 5:46 | 10.4 (94.5%) | ||
3 | GAWLIK Jakub | 122 | XRunners | SOPOT | M25-29 | 1 | M 3 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:15:19 | 00:17:31.90 | +00:01:10 (6.7%) | 5:50 | 10.3 (93.6%) | |
4 | SZULWACH Cezary | 157 | Biegun OCR Team | M18-19 | 1 | M 5 | 13:00 | 3km |ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:07:02 | 00:17:36.20 | +00:01:14 (7.0%) | 5:52 | 10.2 (92.7%) | ||
5 | BĄK Daniel | 127 | Biegun OCR Team | GDAŃSK | M25-29 | 2 | M 6 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:07:02 | 00:17:36.65 | +00:01:14 (7.1%) | 5:52 | 10.2 (92.7%) | |
6 | RĘKAWEK Szymon | 113 | Biegun OCR Team | GDAŃSK | M30-34 | 2 | M 7 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:15:19 | 00:17:37.95 | +00:01:16 (7.2%) | 5:52 | 10.2 (92.7%) | |
7 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 134 | WOLF TEAM | LUBOWIDZ | M45-49 | 1 | M 9 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:07:02 | 00:17:58.35 | +00:01:36 (8.9%) | 5:59 | 10 (90.9%) | |
8 | PUZDROWSKI Jaroslaw | 126 | Biegun OCR Team | GDYNIA | M35-39 | 1 | M 10 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:11:09 | 00:18:04.50 | +00:01:42 (9.5%) | 6:01 | 10 (90.9%) | |
9 | WUDKOWSKI Filip | 137 | xRunners | ELBLĄG | M20-24 | 1 | M 11 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:11:09 | 00:18:10.10 | +00:01:48 (9.9%) | 6:03 | 9.9 (90.0%) | |
10 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | 120 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | GNIEZNO | M30-34 | 3 | M 12 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:39:45 | 00:18:19.85 | +00:01:58 (10.7%) | 6:06 | 9.8 (89.1%) | |
11 | ZALEJASZ Sylwester | 115 | XRunners | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 2 | M 13 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:11:09 | 00:18:53.75 | +00:02:31 (13.4%) | 6:17 | 9.5 (86.4%) | |
12 | SIEKIERSKI Paweł | 129 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | POZNAŃ | M30-34 | 4 | M 14 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:15:19 | 00:18:57.45 | +00:02:35 (13.7%) | 6:19 | 9.5 (86.4%) | |
13 | FORMELA Piotr | 154 | ACTIVE FLOW | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 2 | M 15 | 13:45 | 3km | ELITA MAN | 2024-05-11 13:49:43 | 00:19:01.80 | +00:02:39 (14.0%) | 6:20 | 9.5 (86.4%) | |
14 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 119 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | GWIAZDOWO | M25-29 | 3 | M 16 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:39:45 | 00:19:08.00 | +00:02:46 (14.5%) | 6:22 | 9.4 (85.5%) | |
15 | WILK Kosma | 114 | XRunners | GDAŃSK | M30-34 | 5 | M 18 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:20:04 | 00:19:29.90 | +00:03:08 (16.1%) | 6:29 | 9.2 (83.6%) | |
16 | CZAPRAN Marek | 131 | XRunners | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 3 | M 20 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:20:04 | 00:19:52.90 | +00:03:31 (17.7%) | 6:37 | 9.1 (82.7%) | |
17 | SZUPRYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 104 | XRunners | GDAŃSK | M30-34 | 6 | M 21 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:20:04 | 00:20:16.50 | +00:03:54 (19.3%) | 6:45 | 8.9 (80.9%) | |
18 | ZDRENKA Szymon | 130 | WOLF TEAM | ZAKRZEWO | M25-29 | 4 | M 22 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:39:45 | 00:20:46.40 | +00:04:24 (21.2%) | 6:55 | 8.7 (79.1%) | |
19 | NAWROCKI Michał | 101 | XRunners | GDAŃSK | M30-34 | 7 | M 23 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:29:56 | 00:20:46.85 | +00:04:25 (21.3%) | 6:55 | 8.7 (79.1%) | |
20 | TAŃSKI Michał | 109 | XRunners | GDAŃSK | M45-49 | 2 | M 25 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:29:56 | 00:20:56.30 | +00:04:34 (21.8%) | 6:58 | 8.6 (78.2%) | |
21 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 133 | WOLF TEAM | ŁECZYN DOLNY | M40-44 | 4 | M 26 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:11:09 | 00:21:11.65 | +00:04:49 (22.8%) | 7:03 | 8.5 (77.3%) | |
22 | SOLIWODA Jakub | 108 | XRunners | OLSZTYN | M20-24 | 2 | M 27 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:34:56 | 00:21:13.95 | +00:04:52 (22.9%) | 7:04 | 8.5 (77.3%) | |
23 | BĄK Kuba | 125 | Biegun OCR Team | GDAŃSK | M20-24 | 3 | M 28 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:15:19 | 00:21:38.50 | +00:05:16 (24.4%) | 7:12 | 8.3 (75.5%) | |
24 | JASTRZĘBSKI Rafał | 103 | XRunners | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M30-34 | 8 | M 29 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:29:55 | 00:21:44.15 | +00:05:22 (24.7%) | 7:14 | 8.3 (75.5%) | |
25 | ZWIERZYŃSKI Marek | 132 | TATA W BŁOTKU LATA | PRABUTY | M40-44 | 5 | M 30 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:25:42 | 00:21:53.50 | +00:05:31 (25.2%) | 7:17 | 8.2 (74.5%) | |
26 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 128 | BANINO | M45-49 | 3 | M 31 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:20:04 | 00:22:04.40 | +00:05:42 (25.9%) | 7:21 | 8.2 (74.5%) | ||
27 | RYBCZYŃSKI Michał Rybczyński | 112 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | WAGANIEC | M35-39 | 3 | M 32 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:25:42 | 00:22:06.80 | +00:05:44 (26.0%) | 7:22 | 8.1 (73.6%) | |
28 | SZATKOWSKI Marcin | 139 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | M18-19 | 2 | M 33 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:49:43 | 00:22:18.60 | +00:05:56 (26.7%) | 7:26 | 8.1 (73.6%) | |
29 | DĘGA Robert | 107 | XRunners | GDAŃSK | M30-34 | 9 | M 34 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:34:56 | 00:22:47.50 | +00:06:25 (28.2%) | 7:35 | 7.9 (71.8%) | |
30 | SEWERYN Mirosław | 121 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | ORLE | M45-49 | 4 | M 35 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:25:42 | 00:22:52.30 | +00:06:30 (28.5%) | 7:37 | 7.9 (71.8%) | |
31 | KORDALSKI Jarek | 117 | XRunners | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 6 | M 38 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:29:56 | 00:23:11.65 | +00:06:49 (29.4%) | 7:43 | 7.8 (70.9%) | |
32 | SZULMOWICZ Maciej | 156 | Biegun OCR Team | M50+ | 1 | M 41 | 13:45 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:49:43 | 00:23:32.55 | +00:07:10 (30.5%) | 7:50 | 7.6 (69.1%) | ||
33 | BĄK Daniel | 68 | Biegun team 2 | Sztafeta MEN | 1 | M 42 | 15:30 | 3km |SZTAFETA MEN | 2024-05-11 15:59:37 | 00:24:32.40 | +00:08:10 (33.3%) | 8:10 | 7.3 (66.4%) | ||
34 | JASIŃSKI Piotr | 110 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | M40-44 | 7 | M 43 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:44:59 | 00:24:42.25 | +00:08:20 (33.8%) | 8:14 | 7.3 (66.4%) | |
35 | MĄCZYŃSKI Daniel | 123 | XRunners | KĘTRZYN | M20-24 | 4 | M 45 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:34:56 | 00:24:56.25 | +00:08:34 (34.4%) | 8:18 | 7.2 (65.5%) | |
36 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 105 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | M35-39 | 4 | M 46 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:44:59 | 00:25:00.80 | +00:08:38 (34.6%) | 8:20 | 7.2 (65.5%) | |
37 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 159 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | M30-34 | 10 | M 47 | 13:20 | 3km | ELITA WOMAN | 2024-05-11 13:25:42 | 00:25:10.55 | +00:08:48 (35.0%) | 8:23 | 7.2 (65.5%) | |
38 | MIŁOŚ Tomasz | 73 | ACTIVE FLOW 1 | Sztafeta MIX | 1 | M 48 | 15:45 | 3km |SZTAFETA MIX | 2024-05-11 16:09:01 | 00:26:05.00 | +00:09:43 (37.3%) | 8:41 | 6.9 (62.7%) | ||
39 | EPIMACH-SZYPILLO Tomasz | 116 | GDANSK | M40-44 | 8 | M 49 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:34:57 | 00:27:30.20 | +00:11:08 (40.5%) | 9:10 | 6.5 (59.1%) | ||
40 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 67 | Spichlerz | ŁĘCZYCE | M30-34 | 11 | M 50 | 15:30 | 3km |SZTAFETA MEN | 2024-05-11 15:59:37 | 00:27:58.00 | +00:11:36 (41.5%) | 9:19 | 6.4 (58.2%) | |
41 | ŁUŃSKI Maciej | 124 | WOLF TEAM | ZŁOTÓW | M40-44 | 9 | M 51 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:39:45 | 00:28:14.90 | +00:11:53 (42.1%) | 9:24 | 6.4 (58.2%) | |
42 | KONDEJ Michał | 111 | Active Flow | GDAŃSK | M18-19 | 3 | M 53 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:44:59 | 00:30:54.35 | +00:14:32 (47.1%) | 10:18 | 5.8 (52.7%) | |
43 | EHRLICH Przemysław | 136 | GDAŃSK | M25-29 | 5 | M 54 | 13:00 | 3km | ELITA MEN | 2024-05-11 13:49:43 | 00:31:25.15 | +00:15:03 (47.9%) | 10:28 | 5.7 (51.8%) | ||
44 | POLAK Jarek | 70 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | KOŚCIERZYNA | M35-39 | 5 | M 55 | 15:45 | 3km |SZTAFETA MIX | 2024-05-11 16:06:27 | 00:32:37.05 | +00:16:15 (49.8%) | 10:52 | 5.5 (50.0%) |
Total 44 results.