Organizator : | Brzoza Biega |
Data : | 2021-04-05 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 36 |
Wystartowało : | 33 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 33 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Moment startu | Split 4.75km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TELEJKO Łukasz | 21 | Orzeszek Team | GDAŃSK | M-20 | Orzeszek Team | 2021-04-05 10:59:56 | 00:19:51 | ||
2 | DROCIAK Michał | 17 | OGR - Osowa Góra Runner | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | OGR - Osowa Góra Runner | 2021-04-05 10:59:52 | 00:19:53 | ||
3 | GREJCZYK Alan | 91 | CTT CORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | CTT CORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAM | 2021-04-05 10:59:52 | 00:19:53 | ||
4 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 90 | CORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | Cortez Triathlon Team | 2021-04-05 10:59:56 | 00:20:52 | ||
5 | PUCHACZ Marcin | 24 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 2021-04-05 10:59:53 | 00:20:57 | ||||
6 | BUZALSKI Robert | 34 | Orange Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Orange Polska | 2021-04-05 11:00:01 | 00:21:07 | ||
7 | SZCZEPANIAK Cezary | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 2021-04-05 10:59:52 | 00:21:14 | ||||
8 | BEN Marcin | 92 | CORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAM | OLIMPIN | M-30 | Cortez Triathlon Team | 2021-04-05 10:59:54 | 00:21:15 | ||
9 | SZKUTA Jarosław | 26 | 100% WITAMINY C | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 100% WITAMINY C | 2021-04-05 11:00:16 | 00:21:39 | ||
10 | RZEPECKI Jacek | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 2021-04-05 10:59:54 | 00:22:13 | ||||
11 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 2021-04-05 10:59:54 | 00:22:32 | ||||
12 | GÓRSKI Marian | 1 | Brzoza Biega | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-60 | Brzoza Biega | 2021-04-05 10:59:53 | 00:23:00 | ||
13 | SZYMANDERA Łukasz | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 2021-04-05 10:59:55 | 00:23:10 | ||||
14 | KRUSZYNA Adam | 84 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 2021-04-05 10:59:52 | 00:23:39 | ||||
15 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 2021-04-05 11:00:02 | 00:24:07 | ||||
16 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 2 | Brzoza Biega | OLIMPIN | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | 2021-04-05 10:59:52 | 00:24:27 | ||
17 | KELER Krzysztof | 86 | BBL INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW | M-20 | BBL Inowrocław | 2021-04-05 10:59:55 | 00:24:47 | ||
18 | SZULC Rafał | 58 | TARKOWO DOLNE | M-30 | 2021-04-05 10:59:55 | 00:25:08 | ||||
19 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 2021-04-05 10:59:56 | 00:25:18 | ||||
20 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 33 | Brzoza Biega | NIEMCZ | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | 2021-04-05 10:59:57 | 00:25:24 | ||
21 | TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr | 64 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 2021-04-05 10:59:55 | 00:25:50 | ||||
22 | HON Sławomir | 108 | M-30 | 2021-04-05 10:59:55 | 00:26:08 | |||||
23 | MODLINSKI Slawomir | 85 | MAGNUM TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | Magnum team | 2021-04-05 10:59:54 | 00:27:33 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)