Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 240 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 298 |
Wystartowało : | 280 |
Nie ukończyło : | 147 |
Ukończyło : | 133 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km | A5 81km | A6 100km | A7 112km | A8 130km | A9 145km | A11 170km | A12 191km | A13 203km | A14 215km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOT Rafał | 1000 | Muay Running Team | SZCZYTNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:01 | 03:10:38 | 04:51:28 | 06:28:30 | 08:09:34 | 10:11:47 | 11:20:07 | 13:21:49 | 15:20:22 | 18:17:41 | 21:09:59 | 22:38:54 | 24:34:20 | |
2 | SMOLIS Ivo | 1222 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:11 | 03:34:29 | 05:38:26 | 07:36:12 | 09:39:35 | 12:02:42 | 13:22:17 | 15:31:31 | 17:46:41 | 21:41:20 | 25:02:38 | 27:02:43 | 29:41:04 | ||
3 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 1017 | Marcin Świerc Team | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:08:30 | 03:51:00 | 05:57:03 | 07:54:21 | 10:11:44 | 12:46:43 | 14:12:56 | 16:45:01 | 19:20:11 | 23:06:38 | 26:14:40 | 28:04:38 | 30:23:46 | |
4 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 1202 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:10:00 | 04:01:18 | 06:00:59 | 08:01:25 | 10:26:37 | 12:46:38 | 14:05:24 | 16:37:56 | 19:12:57 | 22:57:55 | 26:04:27 | 27:48:23 | 30:23:51 | |
5 | GRYCZKA Mateusz | 1040 | NBR TEAM | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:07:34 | 03:46:12 | 05:51:22 | 07:54:18 | 10:11:43 | 12:46:40 | 14:12:59 | 16:44:58 | 19:20:08 | 23:06:34 | 26:15:17 | 28:04:36 | 30:23:53 | |
6 | KOMENDACKI Dominik | 1215 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:09:02 | 03:54:00 | 06:01:28 | 08:06:38 | 10:16:13 | 12:49:36 | 14:18:03 | 16:59:25 | 19:39:21 | 24:05:07 | 27:21:13 | 28:55:18 | 31:04:25 | |
7 | WALCZAK Maciej | 1219 | QUAY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 03:51:25 | 05:57:17 | 07:52:45 | 09:57:59 | 12:23:06 | 13:45:00 | 16:14:33 | 19:07:57 | 22:58:03 | 26:22:38 | 28:28:40 | 31:08:48 | ||
8 | JEDWABNY Piotr | 1052 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:38 | 03:44:02 | 05:39:00 | 07:31:09 | 09:47:34 | 12:29:44 | 14:00:33 | 16:43:04 | 19:17:20 | 22:57:58 | 26:14:30 | 28:13:34 | 31:12:28 | ||
9 | RUTKA Marek | 1157 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:17:30 | 04:15:08 | 06:26:00 | 08:37:25 | 10:48:13 | 13:22:54 | 15:01:46 | 17:28:37 | 19:48:30 | 23:50:22 | 27:11:44 | 29:00:36 | 31:13:09 | |
10 | LACHOR Krzysztof | 1121 | KŁODNE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:13 | 03:54:18 | 05:57:51 | 07:59:56 | 10:27:03 | 13:19:10 | 14:48:22 | 17:27:05 | 20:23:05 | 24:17:27 | 27:15:07 | 29:03:55 | 31:46:22 | ||
11 | JANECKA Artur | 1085 | Bieging Team Zelów | ŁASK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:14:50 | 04:05:30 | 06:21:21 | 08:22:05 | 10:54:36 | 13:19:36 | 14:33:37 | 16:59:52 | 20:04:29 | 23:45:08 | 27:05:21 | 29:04:06 | 31:55:06 | |
12 | PLISZKA Bartosz | 1206 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:57 | 03:53:35 | 06:01:26 | 08:06:48 | 10:16:04 | 12:48:58 | 14:24:35 | 16:59:27 | 19:39:12 | 24:05:10 | 27:37:00 | 29:50:37 | 32:52:10 | |
13 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Malgorzata | 1270 | muay Runningteam Poltarex | KOBYLNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:57 | 03:53:34 | 06:01:25 | 08:06:48 | 10:16:02 | 12:48:59 | 14:23:52 | 16:59:25 | 19:39:13 | 24:05:09 | 27:37:04 | 29:50:39 | 32:52:13 | |
14 | BORSKI Adam | 1193 | 42.195 Wejherowo | WEJHEROWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:10:16 | 04:10:19 | 06:34:22 | 08:43:47 | 11:10:07 | 13:48:34 | 15:19:54 | 18:05:06 | 21:31:32 | 26:08:08 | 30:02:01 | 32:08:57 | 34:57:17 | |
15 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1049 | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:06:40 | 03:55:52 | 06:07:17 | 08:21:10 | 10:46:55 | 13:36:45 | 15:18:58 | 17:56:17 | 20:39:32 | 25:23:08 | 30:00:14 | 32:14:28 | 34:57:28 | |
16 | HEJKRLÍK Jiří | 1103 | HejaHejTrail.cz | NESOVICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:07:33 | 04:13:08 | 06:28:18 | 08:57:54 | 11:33:13 | 14:13:05 | 15:54:15 | 18:48:09 | 21:58:59 | 26:13:44 | 30:05:55 | 32:34:07 | 35:24:35 | |
17 | MAJCHRZAK Rafał | 1191 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:45 | 04:21:53 | 09:08:24 | 11:41:01 | 14:25:37 | 16:10:32 | 19:07:13 | 22:14:03 | 26:47:45 | 30:34:37 | 33:00:46 | 35:28:25 | |||
18 | MAZUREK Robert | 1050 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe / LUBELAKY | LUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:11:09 | 04:19:06 | 06:37:26 | 09:10:49 | 11:29:47 | 14:08:19 | 15:48:32 | 18:47:52 | 21:58:12 | 26:14:42 | 30:06:29 | 32:36:07 | 35:29:19 | |
19 | ŁAGOŻNY Łukasz | 1151 | Brubeck Team | SANOK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:52 | 03:48:26 | 05:57:08 | 08:04:25 | 10:29:27 | 13:19:46 | 14:55:54 | 17:53:04 | 21:05:57 | 25:47:28 | 29:47:18 | 32:36:09 | 35:40:11 | |
20 | BIAŁCZYK Jarosław | 1185 | Jarosław Białczyk | SZAMOTUŁY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:08:00 | 04:15:12 | 06:38:06 | 08:59:23 | 11:15:48 | 13:50:26 | 15:23:46 | 18:19:38 | 21:27:57 | 25:47:22 | 29:47:10 | 32:36:08 | 35:40:14 | |
21 | NOWAK Mariusz | 1269 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:06:44 | 03:48:05 | 05:56:57 | 08:01:25 | 10:22:11 | 13:01:42 | 14:28:12 | 17:15:15 | 20:30:43 | 25:05:54 | 30:00:31 | 33:06:10 | 35:46:27 | ||
22 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 1106 | ŻNIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:21 | 04:20:57 | 06:26:02 | 08:37:37 | 11:10:55 | 13:47:41 | 15:14:48 | 17:56:04 | 20:48:56 | 25:26:04 | 30:18:16 | 32:47:10 | 36:09:38 | ||
23 | SIKORA Zbigniew | 1086 | Stowarzyszenie Pogoria Biega | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:07:49 | 04:10:11 | 06:28:05 | 08:39:41 | 11:16:42 | 14:10:41 | 15:43:55 | 18:47:38 | 21:58:06 | 26:49:06 | 30:52:52 | 33:16:48 | 36:09:44 | |
24 | KRZESZOWSKI Marcin | 1152 | STRZEGOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:24:53 | 04:37:22 | 06:57:57 | 09:08:18 | 11:22:47 | 14:03:40 | 15:41:14 | 18:41:35 | 22:00:21 | 26:03:48 | 30:01:28 | 33:20:41 | 36:23:45 | ||
25 | WIERZBICKI Hubert | 1187 | CrossFit DogField | PASIKUROWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:34 | 04:12:30 | 06:25:49 | 08:42:00 | 11:07:34 | 14:01:02 | 15:38:47 | 18:45:17 | 21:57:45 | 26:07:05 | 30:15:01 | 33:13:41 | 36:36:34 | |
26 | DOLEŻEK Robert | 1079 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Kazimierzy Wielkiej | LESZCZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:01 | 01:04:14 | 03:45:45 | 05:57:00 | 08:14:43 | 10:43:13 | 13:22:54 | 15:01:54 | 18:22:51 | 22:06:51 | 26:15:47 | 30:51:07 | 34:04:38 | 37:21:43 | |
27 | SADZIK Robert | 1064 | NEOPROFIL | BARDO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:04:12 | 04:16:50 | 07:16:52 | 09:22:14 | 11:51:48 | 14:59:03 | 16:36:32 | 19:43:05 | 22:36:48 | 27:27:11 | 31:35:41 | 33:51:59 | 37:23:33 | |
28 | GRABLEWSKI Grzegorz | 1207 | MKS Siechnice | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:33 | 03:50:34 | 06:10:45 | 08:11:37 | 10:37:37 | 14:07:44 | 15:39:00 | 18:30:00 | 22:40:38 | 27:27:42 | 32:58:41 | 35:08:04 | 37:25:54 | |
29 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 1177 | MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWA | SKOKOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:17:33 | 04:27:07 | 06:58:20 | 09:19:47 | 11:53:19 | 14:52:13 | 16:36:43 | 19:16:33 | 22:41:42 | 27:34:21 | 32:04:16 | 34:20:17 | 37:27:34 | |
30 | ŁĘPICKI Artur | 1092 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:28 | 04:15:12 | 06:30:32 | 08:53:46 | 11:27:01 | 14:22:33 | 16:06:45 | 19:04:45 | 22:44:38 | 27:34:56 | 32:00:38 | 34:35:50 | 37:36:28 | |
31 | SZAŁKOWSKI Dawid | 1091 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:14:08 | 04:15:37 | 06:33:51 | 08:55:08 | 11:26:59 | 14:22:25 | 16:06:07 | 19:04:42 | 22:44:30 | 27:36:12 | 32:01:54 | 34:37:03 | 37:37:06 | |
32 | GWIZDAK Justyna | 1194 | No Pain No Gain | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:24 | 01:20:26 | 04:36:29 | 07:13:06 | 09:35:11 | 12:05:05 | 15:03:53 | 16:55:31 | 19:53:31 | 22:50:39 | 27:34:07 | 31:51:04 | 34:42:44 | 37:40:48 | |
33 | KRUPIŃSKI Maciej | 1087 | AGB Torfy | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:25:08 | 04:53:14 | 07:24:59 | 10:09:39 | 12:45:57 | 15:45:13 | 17:38:41 | 20:57:37 | 24:15:51 | 28:47:40 | 33:00:25 | 35:10:48 | 37:42:02 | |
34 | KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 1023 | Wielkopolska Policja | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:17:48 | 04:30:44 | 06:56:17 | 09:20:43 | 11:57:37 | 14:56:36 | 16:51:00 | 19:53:49 | 22:51:55 | 27:28:33 | 32:04:25 | 34:20:25 | 37:42:57 | |
35 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | 1145 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:26 | 01:18:10 | 04:32:06 | 07:01:41 | 09:26:40 | 12:05:04 | 15:03:53 | 16:55:30 | 19:53:29 | 22:51:52 | 27:34:43 | 32:04:30 | 34:47:48 | 37:56:17 | ||
36 | LACHERA Marek | 1255 | W pogoni za duchem/Huragan Ligota | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:15:20 | 04:19:54 | 06:41:51 | 09:00:04 | 11:52:27 | 14:30:11 | 16:14:23 | 19:19:00 | 22:58:14 | 27:32:58 | 32:14:46 | 34:52:40 | 38:05:05 | |
37 | CIEŚLAK Dominika | 1083 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:22:02 | 04:59:57 | 07:39:10 | 10:04:25 | 12:39:42 | 15:48:29 | 17:53:41 | 21:09:21 | 24:32:27 | 28:48:53 | 33:01:59 | 35:15:54 | 38:05:57 | ||
38 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | 1280 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | KAMPINOS | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:58 | 03:56:02 | 06:13:46 | 08:20:37 | 10:35:02 | 13:19:46 | 15:02:20 | 18:22:27 | 21:58:01 | 26:34:15 | 31:36:29 | 34:46:46 | 38:12:07 | |
39 | MIKLER Arkadiusz | 1015 | GUTO - WeeRide | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:41 | 04:30:46 | 06:56:17 | 09:20:43 | 12:05:40 | 15:12:07 | 17:02:25 | 20:16:38 | 23:44:21 | 28:43:36 | 33:13:58 | 35:24:48 | 38:15:36 | |
40 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 1150 | Ultramoc:-) | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:07:28 | 03:50:15 | 06:00:59 | 08:14:16 | 10:48:13 | 13:47:57 | 15:24:26 | 18:34:48 | 22:12:55 | 27:13:07 | 31:56:09 | 34:53:32 | 38:23:44 | |
41 | KRYM Katarzyna | 1117 | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:17:07 | 04:16:33 | 06:32:50 | 08:42:13 | 11:11:47 | 14:11:01 | 16:01:57 | 19:34:57 | 23:14:26 | 29:14:47 | 33:17:18 | 35:33:22 | 38:30:10 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||||
BOGACKI Andrzej | 1225 | Ślęzak Team | JAWORZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:08:03 DNF | 04:10:10 DNF | 06:28:03 DNF | 08:39:39 DNF | 11:16:41 DNF | 14:10:39 DNF | 15:43:54 DNF | 18:47:36 DNF | 21:58:04 DNF | 26:49:08 DNF | 31:38:35 DNF | 34:49:18 DNF | 38:39:41 DNF | ||
43 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 1174 | GPRS Hydrokop | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:27 | 01:17:16 | 04:34:04 | 07:08:09 | 09:48:18 | 12:26:02 | 15:32:37 | 17:25:08 | 20:42:55 | 24:03:26 | 29:03:17 | 33:22:27 | 35:55:36 | 38:40:39 | |
44 | TRZCIELIŃSKI Roman | 1182 | PSY Warszawa | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:14 | 04:34:03 | 07:08:13 | 09:48:19 | 12:26:04 | 15:32:29 | 17:25:10 | 20:42:56 | 24:03:29 | 29:03:17 | 33:22:33 | 35:55:37 | 38:40:43 | |
45 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | 1104 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:34 | 04:24:40 | 06:58:24 | 09:36:37 | 12:19:50 | 15:21:23 | 17:00:17 | 20:09:14 | 23:20:47 | 29:05:06 | 33:35:04 | 36:12:45 | 38:59:51 | |
46 | DZIERKA Mariusz | 1153 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 01:22:05 | 04:37:46 | 07:21:14 | 09:58:16 | 12:44:19 | 15:58:04 | 17:48:42 | 20:52:45 | 23:57:33 | 29:18:47 | 34:16:50 | 36:32:40 | 39:22:08 | ||
47 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | 1197 | forever young | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:12:34 | 04:30:26 | 06:58:52 | 09:25:13 | 11:53:01 | 14:36:58 | 16:16:41 | 19:23:36 | 22:59:54 | 28:30:31 | 33:27:39 | 36:19:35 | 39:23:00 | |
48 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 1059 | Leszno | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:21:41 | 04:39:14 | 07:02:18 | 09:20:17 | 12:10:01 | 15:09:32 | 16:50:16 | 19:53:13 | 23:34:15 | 28:43:49 | 33:41:59 | 36:11:20 | 39:23:04 | |
49 | ŻARNOWSKI Grzegorz | 1013 | gregzarnowski.pl | ZAGÓRZYCE DWORSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:17:02 | 04:27:16 | 06:50:59 | 09:24:52 | 12:21:42 | 15:38:24 | 17:23:44 | 20:27:10 | 23:42:23 | 28:54:28 | 33:49:34 | 36:26:32 | 39:30:01 | |
50 | OSTROWSKI Miroslaw | 1160 | Przewodnik Beskidzki | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:41 | 04:34:56 | 07:08:33 | 09:35:23 | 12:16:27 | 15:23:00 | 17:21:00 | 20:35:53 | 24:00:26 | 28:59:19 | 33:49:47 | 36:27:07 | 39:38:07 | |
51 | PIOTROWSKI Paweł | 1058 | PROTON | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:32 | 04:22:41 | 07:04:58 | 09:43:22 | 12:25:11 | 15:25:30 | 17:13:03 | 20:31:43 | 24:26:48 | 29:36:53 | 33:58:12 | 36:28:19 | 39:38:56 | |
52 | PRZYBYŁ Rafał | 1259 | Fundacja PRZYBYŁ Z POMOCĄ | PIASKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:36 | 04:22:16 | 07:04:59 | 09:43:25 | 12:25:11 | 15:25:33 | 17:13:06 | 20:31:44 | 24:26:51 | 29:36:55 | 33:58:12 | 36:28:21 | 39:39:06 | |
53 | KUTNIK Mirosław | 1236 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:28:51 | 04:45:09 | 07:04:17 | 09:25:04 | 12:08:38 | 15:06:51 | 16:57:06 | 20:13:59 | 24:02:03 | 29:24:00 | 34:27:54 | 36:59:13 | 39:58:05 | |
54 | KLIMCZEWSKI Andrzej | 1196 | Forever Young Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:09 | 01:19:10 | 04:38:24 | 07:10:54 | 09:35:53 | 12:40:41 | 15:49:15 | 17:44:18 | 20:58:50 | 24:39:14 | 30:20:22 | 34:43:21 | 36:50:59 | 40:06:43 | |
55 | BIEGAJŁO Krystian | 1131 | MTS KGHMDrużyna Szpiku | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:13 | 04:29:42 | 07:04:27 | 09:35:26 | 12:30:06 | 15:43:43 | 17:36:06 | 20:50:47 | 24:18:37 | 30:22:30 | 34:50:09 | 37:15:22 | 40:13:52 | |
56 | KULICKI Łukasz | 1115 | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:33:12 | 05:30:11 | 08:24:40 | 11:07:22 | 13:47:02 | 16:59:12 | 19:06:12 | 22:19:03 | 25:43:47 | 30:16:07 | 34:57:30 | 37:21:55 | 40:13:57 | ||
57 | BORKOWSKI Marek | 1114 | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:50 | 01:33:12 | 05:30:14 | 08:24:48 | 11:07:21 | 13:47:01 | 16:59:13 | 19:05:15 | 22:17:46 | 25:43:18 | 30:16:07 | 34:57:24 | 37:21:55 | 40:15:03 | ||
58 | ČERNOCKÝ Jan | 1286 | MĚCHENICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:12:10 | 04:17:05 | 06:37:55 | 09:04:27 | 11:50:22 | 14:54:17 | 16:42:50 | 20:07:15 | 23:20:35 | 28:25:25 | 33:23:54 | 36:30:59 | 40:22:45 | ||
59 | DOMIN Łukasz | 1044 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:30 | 04:32:01 | 06:57:04 | 09:31:07 | 12:09:22 | 15:33:26 | 17:17:21 | 20:14:17 | 23:38:33 | 28:43:26 | 33:30:33 | 36:37:28 | 40:24:21 | |
60 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 1249 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:31 | 04:32:23 | 06:57:03 | 09:31:06 | 12:09:21 | 15:33:25 | 17:17:16 | 20:14:16 | 23:38:33 | 28:43:24 | 33:30:30 | 36:37:28 | 40:24:25 | |
61 | RADZIEMSKI Paweł | 1088 | Viacon | OSIECZNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:18:17 | 04:21:07 | 06:42:15 | 08:54:04 | 11:25:50 | 14:17:47 | 16:05:17 | 19:31:19 | 23:34:38 | 29:27:24 | 34:28:27 | 37:09:46 | 40:31:57 | |
62 | ŁOŻYŃSKI Radomir | 1078 | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:17:30 | 04:23:46 | 06:41:32 | 08:53:56 | 11:31:53 | 14:20:14 | 16:05:37 | 19:33:54 | 23:07:03 | 28:30:33 | 33:27:43 | 36:19:36 | 40:39:45 | |
63 | DONIEC Marek | 1113 | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:12:35 | 04:18:58 | 07:07:23 | 09:54:36 | 12:50:24 | 16:02:51 | 18:34:36 | 22:06:39 | 25:39:43 | 31:42:09 | 35:42:36 | 37:53:54 | 40:40:20 | |
64 | KOZERAŃSKI Przemysław | 1080 | WILD DOGS TEAM | WOJKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:14:44 | 04:18:02 | 06:46:57 | 09:17:02 | 12:20:09 | 15:43:36 | 17:42:21 | 21:16:13 | 25:24:47 | 30:52:47 | 35:07:29 | 37:43:06 | 41:17:17 | |
65 | LACHERA Tomasz | 1055 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:19:46 | 04:41:43 | 07:11:32 | 09:35:25 | 12:06:11 | 14:44:37 | 16:26:04 | 19:53:55 | 23:38:59 | 29:33:25 | 35:43:09 | 37:59:25 | 41:34:37 | |
66 | BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz | 1175 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:21:42 | 04:33:55 | 06:54:24 | 09:17:33 | 12:24:54 | 15:32:23 | 17:21:54 | 20:50:31 | 25:18:59 | 30:47:00 | 35:39:37 | 38:25:55 | 41:35:46 | |
67 | ZABOROWSKI Robert | 1223 | Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:35 | 01:23:05 | 05:08:06 | 07:50:20 | 10:33:35 | 13:18:28 | 16:28:22 | 18:26:48 | 21:47:18 | 25:14:47 | 30:38:40 | 35:37:56 | 38:11:16 | 41:45:04 | |
68 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1098 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:22:55 | 04:47:10 | 07:06:59 | 09:34:30 | 12:10:34 | 15:02:56 | 16:51:25 | 20:26:15 | 24:41:53 | 30:12:53 | 35:27:29 | 38:14:19 | 41:55:40 | ||
69 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1250 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:14 | 01:22:09 | 04:24:50 | 06:41:34 | 08:59:42 | 11:51:35 | 14:36:19 | 16:25:01 | 19:22:30 | 23:07:59 | 28:29:30 | 33:48:54 | 36:43:41 | 41:58:23 | ||
70 | KLINCEWICZ Cezary | 1200 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:20:39 | 04:34:42 | 06:52:20 | 09:17:03 | 11:42:58 | 14:35:12 | 16:26:07 | 19:23:55 | 24:16:17 | 30:47:51 | 35:40:05 | 38:24:19 | 41:58:40 | ||
71 | GRZESZCZUK Wojciech | 1188 | Visual Family Collective | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:07 | 01:23:03 | 04:52:41 | 07:45:13 | 10:28:31 | 13:29:47 | 16:57:38 | 19:06:00 | 22:45:25 | 26:10:16 | 31:52:16 | 36:20:17 | 38:45:58 | 42:01:07 | |
72 | PAWLYTA Jerzy | 1139 | KM PSP Elbląg | ELBLĄG | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:21:10 | 04:37:46 | 07:12:22 | 09:44:58 | 12:57:54 | 15:57:30 | 17:56:00 | 21:10:29 | 24:41:47 | 31:41:30 | 36:36:23 | 38:59:07 | 42:02:41 | |
73 | WIRA Mirosław | 1108 | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:33 | 01:23:10 | 04:49:39 | 07:36:10 | 10:29:09 | 13:36:12 | 16:53:45 | 18:48:09 | 22:16:58 | 25:48:23 | 31:45:45 | 37:21:40 | 39:28:55 | 42:04:26 | ||
74 | WRÓBEL Kamila | 1290 | Nikoś I Staś | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:22:36 | 04:41:40 | 07:27:13 | 10:12:34 | 13:05:18 | 16:04:02 | 18:04:25 | 21:17:02 | 24:29:43 | 29:26:27 | 34:55:05 | 38:19:47 | 42:05:17 | |
75 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 1276 | DREAM RUN | GMINA LESZNOWOLA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:19:13 | 04:51:10 | 07:35:12 | 10:14:55 | 13:28:18 | 16:39:31 | 18:39:04 | 22:30:55 | 26:05:30 | 31:16:40 | 35:51:40 | 38:46:12 | 42:11:58 | |
76 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 1237 | Akademicki Klub Górski w Łodzi | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:51 | 01:34:43 | 05:30:15 | 08:15:23 | 11:02:42 | 14:00:34 | 17:17:27 | 19:19:13 | 22:47:58 | 26:54:03 | 32:18:52 | 36:47:22 | 39:08:02 | 42:13:54 | |
77 | SANECKI Patryk | 1066 | Spartanie Dzieciom | PASŁĘK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:28 | 01:21:10 | 04:37:47 | 07:12:25 | 09:44:59 | 12:57:55 | 15:57:33 | 17:56:00 | 21:10:29 | 24:41:48 | 31:41:33 | 36:33:07 | 38:55:34 | 42:15:36 | |
78 | MATWIEJCZYK Gabriel | 1026 | tym razem sie uda | WARSAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:17:54 | 04:32:59 | 06:59:26 | 09:34:49 | 13:04:12 | 16:08:34 | 18:24:29 | 21:58:31 | 25:27:35 | 31:16:38 | 36:50:54 | 39:02:49 | 42:18:00 | |
79 | SZYMAŁA Marcin | 1169 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:22:42 | 04:59:35 | 07:42:41 | 10:18:26 | 12:54:52 | 15:57:30 | 17:59:46 | 21:16:54 | 25:07:55 | 31:44:16 | 36:32:56 | 38:55:30 | 42:18:03 | |
80 | DYNIA Krystian | 1247 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:20:06 | 04:25:08 | 06:44:36 | 09:00:07 | 12:12:13 | 16:11:22 | 18:39:36 | 22:06:26 | 26:35:47 | 31:42:50 | 37:25:59 | 39:23:46 | 42:27:57 | ||
81 | MALEC Mariusz | 1118 | Stargardzki Klub Morsów MIEDWIANIE | STARGARD | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:43:11 | 05:29:08 | 08:20:51 | 11:17:41 | 14:19:58 | 17:21:12 | 19:19:24 | 23:03:26 | 26:45:03 | 31:19:45 | 35:37:35 | 39:10:08 | 42:28:00 | |
82 | TUROBOŚ Michał | 1243 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:18:38 | 05:03:31 | 07:51:05 | 10:34:23 | 13:21:41 | 16:22:35 | 18:23:54 | 22:21:33 | 26:10:44 | 31:18:35 | 36:48:38 | 39:07:42 | 42:28:34 | ||
83 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Jacek | 1272 | UltrasFCB | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:20:39 | 04:35:55 | 07:01:30 | 09:31:55 | 12:13:46 | 15:09:54 | 17:05:11 | 20:33:30 | 24:31:57 | 29:58:58 | 35:43:21 | 38:29:36 | 42:30:04 | |
84 | LIC Janusz | 1232 | Biskupice Biegają | ZABRZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:42 | 01:25:39 | 05:20:31 | 08:09:54 | 10:45:34 | 13:41:25 | 16:52:45 | 18:46:31 | 22:12:10 | 25:46:55 | 31:45:42 | 36:50:48 | 39:09:39 | 42:31:43 | |
85 | GRZELAKOWSKI Robert | 1105 | Wkurw_Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:29:57 | 05:28:51 | 08:12:26 | 10:51:09 | 14:01:59 | 17:20:25 | 19:21:44 | 22:30:07 | 26:10:08 | 31:20:12 | 36:48:05 | 39:05:13 | 42:35:43 | |
86 | LEMBOWICZ Grzegorz | 1084 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:30:28 | 05:28:51 | 08:12:28 | 10:51:06 | 14:02:00 | 17:20:27 | 19:21:45 | 22:30:07 | 26:10:09 | 31:20:15 | 36:48:10 | 39:07:00 | 42:35:45 | ||
87 | TUCZYŃSKI Maciej | 1002 | Old School TRAIL RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:16:37 | 04:25:51 | 06:44:26 | 09:12:55 | 11:52:28 | 14:43:44 | 16:47:12 | 20:06:24 | 24:27:06 | 29:58:18 | 36:16:31 | 39:06:01 | 42:39:16 | |
88 | SZOPA Marek | 1262 | Team Kopeć | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:14:31 | 04:30:28 | 06:43:06 | 09:25:57 | 12:19:40 | 15:12:05 | 17:20:52 | 20:52:44 | 24:30:04 | 30:35:29 | 36:56:37 | 39:32:44 | 42:40:38 | |
89 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 1142 | Andrzej Ciuraszkiewicz | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:23:34 | 04:44:42 | 07:15:47 | 09:50:23 | 12:50:41 | 15:51:23 | 17:49:06 | 21:03:42 | 24:38:53 | 32:20:41 | 37:21:56 | 39:38:49 | 42:43:45 | |
90 | SOPOTNICKI Wojciech | 1178 | MoveOn | KUNICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:30:41 | 05:00:38 | 07:34:27 | 10:13:20 | 13:21:53 | 16:23:05 | 18:22:34 | 21:40:11 | 25:24:38 | 30:38:05 | 36:32:41 | 39:23:15 | 42:46:33 | |
91 | CIUK Piotr | 1060 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:30:32 | 05:08:58 | 07:52:03 | 10:31:14 | 13:19:26 | 16:27:42 | 18:18:00 | 21:43:20 | 25:56:20 | 32:22:23 | 37:00:34 | 39:35:18 | 42:50:23 | |
92 | BASZAK Tomasz | 1296 | Siła Ogra | STRACHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:23:01 | 04:48:41 | 07:13:12 | 09:49:44 | 12:26:57 | 16:23:52 | 18:21:34 | 21:40:39 | 25:25:37 | 30:31:56 | 37:02:09 | 39:29:22 | 42:51:04 | |
93 | MATEJCZUK Marcin | 1240 | Ultra Śledź | SUPRAŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 01:18:39 | 04:26:08 | 06:59:09 | 09:35:15 | 12:20:19 | 15:25:03 | 17:23:59 | 20:57:04 | 24:58:08 | 31:01:45 | 37:26:00 | 40:14:39 | 43:09:42 | |
94 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 1035 | Runner's Power Śrem | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:31:27 | 05:17:44 | 08:10:15 | 10:53:09 | 13:44:33 | 17:00:11 | 19:18:07 | 22:46:34 | 26:05:11 | 31:57:06 | 37:24:46 | 40:05:08 | 43:10:46 | |
95 | HAUPT Krzysztof | 1228 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SUCHY LAS | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:26:10 | 05:28:13 | 08:17:39 | 11:03:21 | 13:35:21 | 16:52:52 | 19:11:06 | 22:56:00 | 26:09:24 | 31:52:15 | 36:31:13 | 39:37:12 | 43:12:32 | |
96 | DEPTUŁA Hubert | 1265 | WOŁOMIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:17:24 | 04:37:46 | 07:21:15 | 10:00:09 | 13:16:41 | 16:39:37 | 18:46:20 | 22:09:56 | 26:09:04 | 32:21:16 | 37:59:24 | 40:14:37 | 43:17:06 | ||
97 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 1144 | Alnor | GRÓJEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:25:35 | 04:49:14 | 07:26:54 | 10:09:39 | 12:51:52 | 16:40:19 | 18:48:23 | 22:18:00 | 26:08:49 | 32:20:19 | 37:19:50 | 40:02:56 | 43:17:24 | |
98 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemysław | 1100 | Championman Team | CZEMPIŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:32:09 | 05:07:32 | 07:46:52 | 10:23:02 | 13:25:26 | 16:46:23 | 18:53:09 | 21:56:36 | 26:09:06 | 32:20:27 | 37:20:10 | 40:03:07 | 43:17:39 | |
99 | GŁĘBOWSKI Tomasz | 1009 | CZERWONAK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:39:16 | 05:53:34 | 08:53:21 | 11:39:30 | 14:48:29 | 18:32:32 | 20:57:25 | 24:15:10 | 27:37:58 | 32:27:10 | 37:25:28 | 39:47:30 | 43:17:41 | ||
100 | BARANOWSKI Andrzej | 1053 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:24:44 | 04:38:21 | 07:04:25 | 09:25:14 | 12:08:47 | 15:07:02 | 16:57:15 | 20:14:08 | 24:01:55 | 30:46:46 | 35:58:45 | 38:31:32 | 43:22:24 | |
101 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1170 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:34:58 | 05:34:18 | 08:28:44 | 11:17:41 | 14:10:25 | 17:17:08 | 19:19:00 | 22:55:01 | 26:26:45 | 32:25:11 | 37:21:31 | 39:45:16 | 43:24:35 | ||
102 | BADOWSKI Jerzy | 1252 | Nordea Running Team | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:11:15 | 04:07:45 | 06:26:34 | 08:59:30 | 11:50:08 | 15:00:26 | 16:50:54 | 20:58:09 | 24:51:35 | 30:45:36 | 37:04:38 | 39:44:01 | 43:34:12 | |
103 | NALAZEK Marcin | 1076 | Kalenji by Decathlon | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:50 | 04:11:01 | 06:34:33 | 08:59:39 | 11:46:43 | 15:17:41 | 17:37:59 | 21:27:47 | 25:53:34 | 32:33:08 | 36:59:20 | 39:43:38 | 43:39:48 | |
104 | STASZEWSKI Piotr | 1146 | POTASZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:52 | 01:24:30 | 05:04:38 | 07:57:54 | 10:38:58 | 13:38:26 | 17:07:21 | 19:19:26 | 23:15:22 | 26:57:05 | 32:45:27 | 37:29:37 | 40:11:06 | 43:51:13 | ||
105 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 1036 | Sulechowska Grupa Biegowa | SULECHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:25:38 | 05:08:04 | 08:02:46 | 10:59:52 | 14:07:40 | 17:42:24 | 20:03:46 | 23:28:19 | 27:13:27 | 32:45:40 | 37:29:45 | 40:11:17 | 43:51:40 | |
106 | BOJDA Grzegorz | 1028 | WAPiENICKI TEAM | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:32:06 | 05:19:14 | 08:07:34 | 10:46:05 | 14:00:53 | 17:21:51 | 19:25:46 | 23:26:22 | 28:03:36 | 33:13:50 | 38:23:16 | 40:31:02 | 44:04:16 | |
107 | MAĆKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1029 | PSARSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:26:49 | 05:03:56 | 07:45:09 | 10:28:21 | 13:21:16 | 16:41:38 | 18:52:43 | 22:19:40 | 26:09:12 | 32:28:39 | 37:31:48 | 40:25:27 | 44:15:25 | ||
108 | GAJLUSZ Dawid | 1021 | biegiem po marzenia TEAM | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:24 | 04:56:17 | 07:33:25 | 10:13:42 | 13:01:55 | 16:22:59 | 18:23:39 | 21:53:54 | 25:17:01 | 31:13:05 | 37:18:21 | 40:33:11 | 44:17:44 | |
109 | TROCHIMOWICZ Hubert T | 1266 | Longevity Expedition | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:08 | 04:45:17 | 07:06:04 | 09:36:17 | 12:58:13 | 16:23:25 | 18:29:49 | 21:54:19 | 25:30:29 | 31:13:31 | 37:18:52 | 40:33:36 | 44:18:12 | |
110 | MAŁOWIŃSKI Artur | 1110 | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:44 | 01:25:32 | 05:04:05 | 07:45:31 | 10:32:21 | 13:45:44 | 17:21:37 | 19:48:19 | 23:44:51 | 27:45:16 | 33:41:04 | 38:29:03 | 41:05:28 | 44:27:29 | ||
111 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 1199 | Drink - Team | GNIEZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:21:46 | 04:53:07 | 07:39:06 | 10:28:33 | 13:35:28 | 17:30:32 | 19:57:28 | 23:53:01 | 27:32:53 | 33:55:34 | 38:39:21 | 41:12:36 | 44:30:07 | |
112 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 1141 | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzi | GDAŃSK | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:01:07 | 01:32:38 | 05:39:20 | 08:53:55 | 11:46:26 | 14:42:33 | 18:10:12 | 20:22:10 | 23:58:26 | 27:39:22 | 34:17:47 | 39:00:47 | 41:33:33 | 44:48:37 | |
113 | SZNAJDER Marcin | 1292 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:13 | 01:38:26 | 05:29:03 | 08:11:49 | 11:03:30 | 14:20:08 | 17:52:42 | 20:04:30 | 23:57:50 | 27:58:29 | 33:13:08 | 38:32:04 | 41:12:10 | 44:53:39 | ||
114 | POTOCZNY Łukasz | 1189 | Euforiabiegaczateam | GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:31:13 | 05:22:48 | 08:25:02 | 11:27:41 | 14:53:26 | 18:31:51 | 20:55:35 | 24:23:50 | 28:27:09 | 35:06:05 | 39:34:41 | 42:02:14 | 44:58:35 | |
115 | GARNCARZ Paweł | 1275 | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:31 | 04:39:35 | 07:06:25 | 09:34:15 | 12:20:23 | 15:25:04 | 17:23:56 | 20:57:15 | 24:58:19 | 31:01:54 | 37:26:15 | 40:29:33 | 45:03:15 | ||
116 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 1140 | 1954 | GDYNIA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:41 | 01:31:51 | 05:39:42 | 08:52:38 | 11:42:42 | 14:43:31 | 18:14:03 | 20:22:24 | 23:58:30 | 27:40:00 | 34:18:11 | 39:01:36 | 41:33:51 | 45:05:27 | |
117 | RUMPEL Krzysztof | 1213 | KS M.E.T.A. | CZYŻOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:25:43 | 05:30:18 | 08:15:31 | 11:07:18 | 13:53:44 | 17:41:25 | 21:35:47 | 25:23:05 | 28:38:31 | 34:45:30 | 39:31:52 | 41:47:44 | 45:13:18 | |
118 | BOGACKI Sławek | 1008 | #UltraVegeNordicWalker | BRZOZÓWKA K.TORUNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:30:17 | 05:31:15 | 08:33:20 | 11:33:15 | 14:33:15 | 18:14:52 | 20:23:36 | 23:59:06 | 27:54:08 | 34:46:04 | 39:32:12 | 41:48:18 | 45:13:39 | |
119 | WYSTRYCHOWSKA Marzena | 1123 | bfagencja.pl | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:26:21 | 05:21:34 | 08:19:00 | 11:27:19 | 14:34:59 | 18:23:37 | 20:49:16 | 24:14:56 | 28:02:55 | 33:59:38 | 39:06:11 | 41:23:40 | 45:23:34 | |
120 | NIEMAS Mariusz | 1090 | Kp PSP w Wadowicach | BŁAŻEJOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:37 | 01:28:44 | 05:37:16 | 08:26:05 | 11:16:54 | 14:31:17 | 17:56:46 | 20:00:19 | 23:40:50 | 27:19:18 | 34:56:54 | 39:30:11 | 42:05:57 | 45:27:55 | |
121 | GORGOL Tomasz | 1251 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:20:56 | 05:05:33 | 07:57:03 | 10:47:22 | 13:55:17 | 17:26:11 | 19:44:06 | 23:27:16 | 27:13:36 | 34:12:09 | 39:09:56 | 41:51:26 | 45:29:47 | |
122 | KRASIŃSKI Tomasz | 1271 | Indywidualnie | JÓZEFÓW NAD WISŁĄ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:39 | 04:56:42 | 07:37:35 | 10:04:05 | 13:20:32 | 16:51:29 | 19:17:03 | 22:59:15 | 27:06:07 | 33:47:40 | 38:51:47 | 41:31:40 | 45:39:29 | |
123 | TRYK Sebastian | 1138 | PRO-RUN Wrocław / Maraton w 140 minut | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:33:05 | 06:03:02 | 08:59:09 | 12:03:37 | 15:17:10 | 19:16:23 | 21:40:54 | 25:07:27 | 29:00:53 | 35:12:54 | 39:56:32 | 42:00:33 | 45:50:17 | |
124 | JANIK Tomasz | 1071 | Orange Polsa | HRUBIESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:33:45 | 05:34:28 | 08:26:18 | 11:31:22 | 14:59:05 | 18:35:54 | 20:55:18 | 24:31:45 | 28:36:49 | 35:25:25 | 39:41:23 | 42:20:53 | 45:51:02 | |
125 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 1184 | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega/Orange Polska | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:58 | 01:34:26 | 05:34:25 | 08:26:20 | 11:31:20 | 14:59:04 | 18:35:49 | 20:55:15 | 24:31:43 | 28:36:41 | 35:25:16 | 39:41:15 | 42:20:49 | 45:51:05 | |
KRAWCZYK Michał | 1195 | BOLESŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:25:01 DNF | 04:48:23 DNF | 07:28:21 DNF | 10:07:46 DNF | 13:31:41 DNF | 16:54:27 DNF | 18:57:30 DNF | 22:50:05 DNF | 27:13:25 DNF | 32:26:36 DNF | 37:44:35 DNF | 40:59:27 DNF | 45:52:42 DNF | |||
127 | GRZESIAK Mateusz | 1257 | PSP | KĘPNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:14 | 05:26:31 | 08:34:34 | 11:33:43 | 14:44:36 | 18:34:43 | 20:52:20 | 24:17:57 | 28:39:13 | 35:26:35 | 39:43:31 | 42:24:37 | 46:06:34 | |
128 | WYBRANIEC Michał | 1186 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:34:41 | 05:47:34 | 08:40:45 | 11:33:29 | 14:48:26 | 18:47:09 | 21:08:43 | 24:54:23 | 28:48:15 | 35:27:58 | 39:55:40 | 42:48:08 | 46:10:33 | ||
129 | JANUSZEWSKI Piotr | 1256 | mks roboty drogowe | MIĘZYZDROJE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:29:48 | 05:40:25 | 08:50:44 | 11:43:38 | 14:48:43 | 18:46:06 | 21:09:02 | 24:54:45 | 28:48:32 | 35:26:45 | 39:55:27 | 42:47:10 | 46:10:44 | |
130 | PALKIJ Aleksandra | 1135 | KS Forrest Limanowa | DOBRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:34:49 | 05:47:45 | 08:40:56 | 11:33:59 | 14:48:55 | 18:47:23 | 21:10:44 | 24:54:42 | 28:48:27 | 35:29:32 | 39:55:43 | 42:42:05 | 46:11:03 | |
131 | KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomek | 1279 | GOPR W-K | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:49 | 01:17:00 | 04:28:19 | 06:36:15 | 09:12:50 | 11:49:25 | 15:02:27 | 17:28:08 | 21:01:10 | 24:42:59 | 34:56:09 | 39:54:19 | 42:27:01 | 46:11:24 | |
132 | POZLEWICZ Dariusz | 1285 | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:51 | 01:30:44 | 05:20:06 | 08:17:52 | 11:08:13 | 14:11:02 | 17:32:45 | 19:57:02 | 23:56:31 | 27:55:36 | 34:12:46 | 40:08:07 | 42:52:28 | 46:24:58 | ||
133 | FURTAK Krzysztof | 1288 | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | LUBIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:51 | 01:19:52 | 04:48:21 | 08:08:34 | 11:22:04 | 14:44:21 | 18:37:32 | 21:09:24 | 24:52:21 | 28:35:34 | 34:57:14 | 40:10:30 | 42:52:25 | 46:31:12 | |
134 | RYCYK Grzegorz | 1165 | 1975 | KRASNYSTAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:30:33 | 05:27:05 | 08:20:35 | 10:51:12 | 13:44:41 | 17:29:02 | 20:03:14 | 23:52:50 | 28:26:43 | 35:07:53 | 40:24:36 | 43:47:20 | 46:50:39 | |
135 | MAGOŃ Kamil | 1070 | WIĄZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 14:47:35 | 21:11:45 | 25:36:07 | 28:49:36 | 35:51:12 | ||||||||||
136 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | 1062 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:02 | 03:31:48 | 05:31:35 | 07:31:36 | 10:25:25 | |||||||||
137 | CHRZĄŚCIK Anna | 1216 | Płomyk Olkusz | KRZESZOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:40 | 04:44:22 | 07:21:48 | 10:00:20 | 12:53:59 | 16:00:34 | 18:02:09 | 21:46:45 | 25:41:53 | 30:50:53 | 36:17:15 | 39:06:35 | ||
138 | STATECZYŃSKI Błażej | 1020 | RABOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:58 | 01:32:45 | 05:11:01 | 07:46:04 | 10:22:39 | 12:59:00 | 15:59:51 | 17:52:27 | 21:58:08 | |||||||
KĘPOWICZ Marcin | 1089 | ŻABIA WOLA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:11:11 DNF | 04:19:03 DNF | 06:37:29 DNF | 09:11:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LITEWKA Rafał | 1004 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:42:42 DNF | 06:15:06 DNF | 09:26:52 DNF | 12:29:05 DNF | 15:28:56 DNF | 19:07:07 DNF | 21:35:27 DNF | 25:07:22 DNF | DNF | 31:44:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SZMYT Maciej | 1005 | Free RuN / GUTO | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:42 DNF | 04:30:43 DNF | 06:56:14 DNF | 09:20:42 DNF | 12:05:36 DNF | 15:11:53 DNF | 17:02:23 DNF | 20:13:29 DNF | 23:32:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOCIŃSKI Dominik | 1007 | Kluczyk Running Team | RASZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:30 DNF | 04:27:14 DNF | 06:53:49 DNF | 09:26:24 DNF | 12:16:50 DNF | 15:25:51 DNF | 17:32:10 DNF | 21:06:07 DNF | 24:44:44 DNF | 30:36:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOWAK Krzysztof | 1281 | Clones | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
INGLANT Zbigniew | 1014 | Run log com | CHORZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:26:08 DNF | 05:07:21 DNF | 07:52:03 DNF | 10:31:37 DNF | 13:55:18 DNF | 17:21:23 DNF | 19:35:26 DNF | 23:32:57 DNF | 27:33:08 DNF | 35:40:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZDZIARSKI Tomasz | 1016 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:11 DNF | 04:48:28 DNF | 07:24:42 DNF | 10:04:40 DNF | 12:55:13 DNF | 15:40:57 DNF | 17:25:33 DNF | 20:51:12 DNF | 25:41:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MARCHEWKA Andrzej | 1018 | CZERNICHÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:38:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MAJOCH Anna | 1019 | GVT | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:27:14 DNF | 05:37:01 DNF | 08:39:13 DNF | 11:47:17 DNF | DNF | 18:38:11 DNF | 21:36:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PAWŁOWICZ Przemysław | 1024 | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:35:39 DNF | 05:58:14 DNF | 09:05:32 DNF | 12:29:26 DNF | 16:24:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JERMAK Kamil | 1025 | BOHAR PALETY Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:43 DNF | 04:56:38 DNF | 07:30:28 DNF | 10:09:55 DNF | 13:34:42 DNF | 17:42:11 DNF | 20:05:17 DNF | 24:07:29 DNF | 28:16:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MICHALSKI Adam | 1027 | Drink team | GNIEZNO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:22:43 DNF | 05:36:30 DNF | 08:23:50 DNF | 11:20:39 DNF | 14:44:21 DNF | 18:52:56 DNF | 21:58:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FUNKA Andrzej | 1030 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:35:29 DNF | 06:14:27 DNF | 09:42:12 DNF | 13:00:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 1031 | Zbyt Wolny Ryś | LEGNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:32:54 DNF | 06:17:44 DNF | 10:48:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STAWSKI Dariusz | 1032 | Biegiem Po Piwo | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:30:34 DNF | 05:52:35 DNF | 09:05:43 DNF | 10:03:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GAURA Łukasz | 1038 | Cićwirze | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:20:27 DNF | 04:58:09 DNF | 07:35:24 DNF | 10:23:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOLF Weronika | 1039 | 3 PBOT | SANOK | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:32:16 DNF | 05:30:45 DNF | 09:06:29 DNF | 12:20:13 DNF | 16:21:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BOROWSKI Adam | 1041 | INOWROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:14:59 DNF | 04:42:29 DNF | 07:33:07 DNF | 10:23:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PAPROCKI Wiesław | 1042 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:35:14 DNF | 05:56:56 DNF | 09:43:57 DNF | 13:01:27 DNF | 16:38:46 DNF | 20:21:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZASŁONKA Konrad | 1043 | Oby przed limitem | SKIERNIEWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:15:07 DNF | 04:20:14 DNF | 06:40:12 DNF | 09:01:27 DNF | 11:37:11 DNF | 14:43:04 DNF | 16:39:33 DNF | 20:12:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MARCZEWSKI Bartosz | 1045 | Samodzielny Publiczny Wojewódzki Szpital Zespolony w Szczecinie | STARGARD | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:41 DNF | 04:33:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOJNO Arkadiusz | 1046 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:08:34 DNF | 04:06:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BRZĘK Szymon | 1047 | EŁCKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTÓW WALKI ,,SEKCJA ZERO'' | EŁK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:22:35 DNF | 05:47:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | 08:28:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PACANOWSKI Robert | 1048 | Wełnica Biega | WEŁNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:35:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KUC Wojciech | 1054 | KŁOBUCK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:23:10 DNF | 04:50:27 DNF | 07:21:39 DNF | 09:43:22 DNF | 12:29:17 DNF | 15:44:12 DNF | 17:36:03 DNF | 20:50:44 DNF | 24:23:41 DNF | 30:38:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
POLAK Stanisław | 1057 | Stowarzyszenie Biegaczy Górskich 'Podbieg' | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:36 DNF | 04:25:50 DNF | 06:42:38 DNF | 09:00:47 DNF | 11:52:39 DNF | 14:37:00 DNF | 16:26:03 DNF | 19:23:35 DNF | 23:08:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PASTUŁA Łukasz | 1061 | KOLBUSZOWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:23:12 DNF | 04:42:00 DNF | 07:16:34 DNF | 09:50:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WARDAK Ewa | 1065 | Impuls Komorów | KOMORÓW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:28:16 DNF | 05:06:52 DNF | 07:48:20 DNF | 10:24:49 DNF | 13:27:54 DNF | 17:02:33 DNF | 19:17:19 DNF | 23:06:34 DNF | 26:57:19 DNF | 32:56:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WĘGLARZ Czesław | 1069 | Muli Fit | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:14:54 DNF | 04:22:29 DNF | 06:46:08 DNF | 09:17:40 DNF | 11:56:19 DNF | 14:51:52 DNF | 16:32:00 DNF | 19:31:27 DNF | 22:49:19 DNF | 28:25:32 DNF | 33:23:41 DNF | 36:30:49 DNF | DNF | ||
SZULC Krzysztof | 1073 | Wybiegania MPK | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:26:05 DNF | 05:04:52 DNF | 08:04:14 DNF | 10:39:31 DNF | 14:01:28 DNF | 17:27:38 DNF | 19:53:17 DNF | 23:52:01 DNF | 27:55:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZUBOWICZ Jakub | 1074 | Żwawe Żubry | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:26:07 DNF | 05:04:51 DNF | 08:04:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZARODA Zbyszek | 1093 | WKURW_TEAM | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:31 DNF | 05:19:44 DNF | 08:31:54 DNF | 12:05:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIEC Tomasz | 1095 | #UltraPiecykowo | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:08 DNF | 05:17:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KWAŚNICKI Tomasz | 1096 | DALEKO JESZCZE ?!? TEAM | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:13 DNF | 05:59:28 DNF | 09:24:44 DNF | 12:28:41 DNF | 15:58:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BOTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 1097 | wkurw_team / drużyna Bartka | PIASECZNA GÓRKA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:01:12 DNF | 03:32:16 DNF | 05:31:37 DNF | 07:31:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZAGROBELNY Radosław | 1101 | Monko Coffee | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:24:27 DNF | 05:20:18 DNF | 08:23:57 DNF | DNF | 15:10:12 DNF | 19:51:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GAWEŁKO Janusz | 1102 | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:30:24 DNF | 05:42:29 DNF | 08:53:24 DNF | 12:11:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TRZEJA ZDANOWSKA Dorota | 1112 | Imperium Sportu Team | BĘDZIN | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:18:26 DNF | 04:53:49 DNF | 07:12:36 DNF | 09:26:19 DNF | 11:52:03 DNF | 14:29:37 DNF | 16:13:54 DNF | 19:18:35 DNF | 22:57:53 DNF | 27:32:34 DNF | 32:14:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SITKO Grzegorz | 1116 | Brothers Team-Jak daleko nogi poniosą | CHORZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:39:17 DNF | 05:59:53 DNF | 09:06:14 DNF | 12:30:05 DNF | 16:25:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PYSZKA Remigiusz | 1120 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:27 DNF | 04:56:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŁABĘCKI Jarek | 1122 | KB Maniac/KB UE Poznań | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:23:41 DNF | 05:20:15 DNF | 08:23:54 DNF | 11:46:56 DNF | 14:46:28 DNF | 18:23:00 DNF | 21:39:10 DNF | 25:19:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 1125 | Dowództwo Wojsk Obrony Terytorialnej | LEGIONOWO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:31:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZARCZUK Aleksandra | 1126 | gorskiewyzwania.wordpress.com | OŁAWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:34:31 DNF | 05:21:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GĄSIOROWSKI Olek | 1127 | Drużyna Szpiku | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:42 DNF | 05:02:30 DNF | 07:33:19 DNF | 10:02:38 DNF | 12:44:51 DNF | 15:45:43 DNF | 17:51:35 DNF | 21:29:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOCIUBA Przemysław | 1128 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:46 DNF | 04:22:19 DNF | 06:36:17 DNF | 08:54:36 DNF | 11:51:34 DNF | 14:56:01 DNF | 16:44:05 DNF | 21:19:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Agnieszka | 1130 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:23:40 DNF | 05:29:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
OLEKSY Jarosław | 1136 | KS Forrest Limanowa | TYMBARK | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:34:38 DNF | 05:45:48 DNF | 09:03:11 DNF | 11:58:12 DNF | 14:52:14 DNF | 18:47:08 DNF | 21:14:38 DNF | 25:10:53 DNF | 28:48:33 DNF | 35:29:41 DNF | 39:56:12 DNF | 42:54:54 DNF | DNF | ||
STANKIEWICZ Szymon | 1143 | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:32:46 DNF | 05:33:03 DNF | 08:45:59 DNF | 12:07:44 DNF | 15:07:18 DNF | 18:56:59 DNF | 21:55:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KURKUS Aleksander | 1147 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowecki / adidas runners warsaw | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:30:43 DNF | 05:35:11 DNF | 09:16:28 DNF | 13:36:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SKIBA Andrzej | 1148 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:27:00 DNF | 05:17:38 DNF | 08:30:51 DNF | 11:57:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FILIPIAK Hiernim | 1155 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:29 DNF | 04:56:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ADAMCZYK ADAMCZYK-NOWAK Beata | 1156 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:18:27 DNF | 04:57:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOZERA Kamil | 1159 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:42:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ORGANISTA Piotr | 1162 | KP POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:16 DNF | 04:21:07 DNF | 06:42:12 DNF | 08:54:04 DNF | 11:25:51 DNF | 14:17:45 DNF | 16:05:15 DNF | 19:31:18 DNF | 23:33:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FURMANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 1164 | LASOCIN | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:42:16 DNF | 06:40:04 DNF | 10:31:00 DNF | 13:54:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DATA Tomasz | 1166 | ŻORY | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:30 DNF | 05:00:46 DNF | 07:43:05 DNF | 10:08:14 DNF | 13:01:44 DNF | 15:56:03 DNF | 17:37:13 DNF | 20:52:09 DNF | 24:31:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RUTKOWSKI Kazimierz | 1167 | kusy i spółka | ŚLIWNO | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:25:25 DNF | 06:00:40 DNF | 09:13:38 DNF | 12:20:13 DNF | 15:54:32 DNF | 19:52:58 DNF | 22:30:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOSKI Mariusz | 1171 | BIELAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:00:22 DNF | 03:42:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PAROL Paweł | 1172 | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 1173 | STRZEGOM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:24:55 DNF | 04:37:24 DNF | 07:10:58 DNF | 09:48:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LUTYŃSKI Zbigniew | 1183 | OŚWIĘCIM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:32 DNF | 05:37:00 DNF | 08:55:43 DNF | 12:07:40 DNF | 14:56:06 DNF | 18:53:14 DNF | 21:35:32 DNF | 25:35:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIKORA Jacek | 1201 | No Pain No Gain | WYŻNE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:20:25 DNF | 04:36:29 DNF | 07:13:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BLADOCHA Andrzej | 1204 | KNURÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:35:20 DNF | 05:52:58 DNF | 09:07:59 DNF | 12:18:02 DNF | 15:34:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DZIĄDZIAK Łukasz | 1205 | SENTE.PL | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:01:20 DNF | 03:25:47 DNF | 05:17:11 DNF | 07:04:58 DNF | 09:06:10 DNF | 12:39:26 DNF | 15:04:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KAJDANIAK Robert | 1211 | JKS-Gniezno | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:24 DNF | 05:36:36 DNF | 08:23:54 DNF | 11:20:16 DNF | 14:44:01 DNF | 18:52:53 DNF | 21:56:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JURGA Piotr | 1218 | Kluczyk Running Team | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:30:38 DNF | 05:43:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRÓL Aneta | 1226 | Naval Polska | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:36:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MATEŃCZUK Paweł | 1001 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:35:53 DNF | 06:04:50 DNF | 08:27:06 DNF | 11:12:46 DNF | 14:19:05 DNF | 17:47:37 DNF | 20:28:16 DNF | 24:24:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 1230 | IPA Pałac Mostoskich Komenda Stoleczna Policji | ALEKSANDRÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:33:48 DNF | 06:00:10 DNF | 09:34:55 DNF | 13:01:44 DNF | 17:08:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SKRYNKOWSKI Michał | 1231 | STARA ŁOMNICA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:20:06 DNF | 05:17:47 DNF | 08:12:10 DNF | 11:07:43 DNF | 14:08:36 DNF | 18:15:30 DNF | 20:45:17 DNF | 24:10:37 DNF | 28:07:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SZUBERT Ariel | 1234 | ŚREM | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:18:15 DNF | 05:00:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid | 1235 | D$D | NOWY TARG | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:09:12 DNF | 03:55:47 DNF | 05:49:02 DNF | 07:39:36 DNF | 09:36:31 DNF | 11:52:06 DNF | 13:11:10 DNF | 15:51:31 DNF | 18:41:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WRÓBLEWSKI Andrzej | 1241 | Resovia Rzeszów | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:23:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DERSLEY Stephen | 1242 | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:37:17 DNF | 06:07:48 DNF | 09:36:44 DNF | 12:51:48 DNF | 16:24:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SKOLIMOWSKI Adam | 1244 | EuRoPol GAZ S.A. | ŻABOKLIKI | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:25:41 DNF | 05:30:18 DNF | 08:07:34 DNF | 11:00:11 DNF | 14:23:43 DNF | 18:11:10 DNF | 20:36:23 DNF | 24:11:01 DNF | 28:03:30 DNF | 35:31:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1248 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:06 DNF | 05:17:37 DNF | 08:30:52 DNF | 11:57:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MARCZAK Albert | 1253 | KOZŁÓW BISKUPI | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:31:46 DNF | 05:26:15 DNF | 08:33:05 DNF | 11:31:27 DNF | 14:42:43 DNF | 18:10:18 DNF | 20:23:15 DNF | 24:37:27 DNF | 28:38:25 DNF | 36:03:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GAJOS Daniel | 1258 | Grupa Luktrans | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:07:27 DNF | 04:18:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MĘŻYŃSKI Michał | 1260 | Żimbaki | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:25 DNF | 05:57:33 DNF | 09:16:52 DNF | 12:32:59 DNF | 15:51:20 DNF | 19:57:41 DNF | 22:26:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZARCZUK Paweł | 1263 | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:30 DNF | 05:21:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GŁOWACKI Mateusz | 1264 | Akademia Wojsk Lądowych | LEGIONOWO | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:31:35 DNF | 06:03:27 DNF | 09:22:34 DNF | 12:33:03 DNF | 15:43:52 DNF | 19:16:17 DNF | 21:41:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RAJEK Sebastian | 1282 | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:17:48 DNF | 05:23:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STEMPNIAK Adrian | 1274 | Green Bike MTB Team Śrem | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:02:17 DNF | 03:50:07 DNF | 06:38:02 DNF | 08:32:41 DNF | 11:18:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
POLUS Tomasz | 1277 | DRINK TEAM | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:23:31 DNF | 05:36:34 DNF | 08:24:35 DNF | 11:20:40 DNF | 14:44:01 DNF | 18:52:51 DNF | 21:57:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 1283 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:40 DNF | 05:08:45 DNF | 07:51:07 DNF | 10:40:05 DNF | 13:28:56 DNF | 16:47:46 DNF | 18:55:14 DNF | 22:40:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
HLOUCAL Stephan | 1072 | Deutsche Ultramarathonvereinigung Erfurt | ERFURT | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:45:49 DNF | 06:20:14 DNF | 09:51:27 DNF | 13:14:34 DNF | 16:25:41 DNF | 20:17:46 DNF | 22:39:31 DNF | 26:57:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 1075 | RÓWNE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:25:26 DNF | 05:03:51 DNF | 07:40:30 DNF | 10:10:04 DNF | 12:59:35 DNF | 16:20:20 DNF | 18:22:21 DNF | 22:58:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WIERCIOCH Sławomir | 1077 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:44 DNF | 05:48:20 DNF | 09:14:24 DNF | 12:31:17 DNF | 15:52:40 DNF | 19:43:11 DNF | 21:51:53 DNF | 25:40:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIETRZAK Jan | 1081 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:13:47 DNF | 04:26:13 DNF | 07:10:40 DNF | 10:23:32 DNF | 14:11:09 DNF | 18:28:11 DNF | 21:03:51 DNF | 25:25:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BOBIN Tomasz | 1082 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:23:20 DNF | 05:06:32 DNF | 07:55:36 DNF | 10:49:24 DNF | 13:47:15 DNF | 17:24:08 DNF | 19:55:26 DNF | 23:57:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WĄTROBA Tomasz | 1094 | #BIFASTERNIZUDAR | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:07 DNF | 04:21:25 DNF | 06:47:48 DNF | 09:08:39 DNF | 11:58:46 DNF | 16:06:20 DNF | 19:02:35 DNF | 23:13:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TYLEK Rafał | 1134 | FlexyStav Sport | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:30:25 DNF | 05:14:23 DNF | 07:44:44 DNF | 10:07:42 DNF | 12:47:42 DNF | 15:33:29 DNF | 17:20:18 DNF | 20:38:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MAŁYSZA Sławomir | 1137 | PZU Sport Team | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:30:07 DNF | 05:14:13 DNF | 07:48:50 DNF | 10:30:52 DNF | 13:42:56 DNF | 17:14:37 DNF | 19:30:22 DNF | 23:21:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PAŁETKO Grzegorz | 1149 | Nysa Biega | NYSA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:11:00 DNF | 04:05:01 DNF | 06:18:01 DNF | 08:34:12 DNF | 11:55:07 DNF | 15:42:45 DNF | 17:42:50 DNF | 21:22:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BADURA Wojtek | 1154 | zielona trafffka i biały puuuch | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:29:04 DNF | 05:04:57 DNF | 07:51:54 DNF | 10:23:31 DNF | 13:10:42 DNF | 16:44:09 DNF | 19:21:50 DNF | 23:46:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WAPA Marek | 1168 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:28:51 DNF | 05:23:48 DNF | 08:31:08 DNF | 11:33:52 DNF | 15:24:44 DNF | 19:57:48 DNF | 22:25:33 DNF | 25:43:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GALA Damian | 1176 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:08:10 DNF | 04:07:35 DNF | 06:21:32 DNF | 08:37:37 DNF | 11:27:08 DNF | 14:36:05 DNF | 16:43:18 DNF | 19:53:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RUBIKOWSKI Jacek | 1179 | ŻYRARDÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:08:26 DNF | 03:52:32 DNF | 06:00:54 DNF | 08:06:02 DNF | 10:20:44 DNF | 12:48:57 DNF | 14:17:53 DNF | 16:59:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DOMINIAK Michał | 1180 | SBRT | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:25:59 DNF | 04:48:40 DNF | 07:34:56 DNF | 10:14:35 DNF | 13:06:20 DNF | 16:35:30 DNF | 18:22:49 DNF | 21:10:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŁAWSKI Rafał | 1181 | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowego w Krynicy | GRUSZCZYN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:28:25 DNF | 05:21:40 DNF | 08:18:59 DNF | 11:35:06 DNF | 15:03:04 DNF | 18:52:58 DNF | 21:33:17 DNF | 25:22:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TWARÓG Zbigniew | 1220 | grupa biegowa bez granic | STRZEGOM | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:17:00 DNF | 05:04:41 DNF | 07:55:43 DNF | 10:48:04 DNF | 14:20:45 DNF | 17:52:39 DNF | 20:13:08 DNF | 23:56:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOŹNA Magdalena | 1224 | Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:30:42 DNF | 05:27:28 DNF | 08:29:51 DNF | 11:25:15 DNF | 14:31:42 DNF | 18:10:37 DNF | 20:13:21 DNF | 24:01:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JURGIELEWICZ Jacek | 1227 | KOSTKOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:23:29 DNF | 05:08:15 DNF | 08:00:07 DNF | 10:43:42 DNF | 13:31:43 DNF | 17:05:13 DNF | 19:17:59 DNF | 23:08:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SZABLICKI Aleksy | 1229 | WKB META Lubliniec | KATOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:29:49 DNF | 05:19:41 DNF | 08:23:07 DNF | 11:18:58 DNF | 14:30:13 DNF | 18:22:32 DNF | 20:59:58 DNF | 25:04:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SITAREK Michał | 1245 | Polish Runners Club Ireland | ÖSTERHANONGE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:00:23 DNF | 03:45:09 DNF | 06:09:23 DNF | 08:54:16 DNF | 12:21:45 DNF | 15:18:49 DNF | 17:23:10 DNF | 21:25:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STRASZEWSKI Leszek | 1246 | KS M.E.T.A | CZYŻOWICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:54 DNF | 05:45:15 DNF | 08:58:57 DNF | 12:03:27 DNF | 15:21:50 DNF | 18:48:52 DNF | 21:35:51 DNF | 25:23:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MATYSZCZAK Sławomir | 1254 | RĘBIELICE KRÓLEWSKIE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:34:50 DNF | 05:41:55 DNF | 08:31:13 DNF | 11:33:42 DNF | 14:46:36 DNF | 18:24:40 DNF | 21:10:45 DNF | 24:46:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WAŁĘKA Jarosław | 1267 | Orange Polska | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:22 DNF | 05:38:56 DNF | 08:52:17 DNF | 11:49:26 DNF | 15:03:25 DNF | 18:54:36 DNF | 21:23:12 DNF | 25:16:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BORUSIŃSKI Piotr | 1268 | SŁUPSK | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:09 DNF | 05:32:00 DNF | 09:43:02 DNF | 12:27:27 DNF | 15:21:56 DNF | 18:37:41 DNF | 20:45:01 DNF | 24:18:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MUSOLF Maciej | 1273 | Dzik | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:25:20 DNF | 05:02:56 DNF | 07:35:00 DNF | 10:25:52 DNF | 13:23:59 DNF | 16:57:08 DNF | 19:20:16 DNF | 23:21:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BORUSIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1278 | SŁUPSK | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:32:12 DNF | 05:32:01 DNF | 09:43:05 DNF | 12:27:33 DNF | 15:21:59 DNF | 18:37:40 DNF | 20:45:01 DNF | 24:18:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PANEK Piotr | 1287 | WATER TEAM | ZIELONKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:31:08 DNF | 05:29:17 DNF | 08:12:00 DNF | 11:03:42 DNF | 14:20:20 DNF | 17:52:54 DNF | 20:04:42 DNF | 24:02:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SIENKIEWICZ Wojtek | 1022 | Ogary Dolores | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:27:01 DNF | 05:35:06 DNF | 08:25:38 DNF | 11:21:38 DNF | 14:21:59 DNF | 17:48:14 DNF | 20:01:33 DNF | 24:06:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ROSIŃSKI Zbigniew | 1297 | WKB META Lubliniec | LUBLINIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:34:46 DNF | 05:27:56 DNF | 08:21:27 DNF | 11:04:47 DNF | 14:20:39 DNF | 18:08:12 DNF | 20:46:21 DNF | 25:04:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MARCHEWKA Joanna | 1012 | CZERNICHÓW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:17:29 DNF | 04:29:00 DNF | 06:52:19 DNF | 09:14:12 DNF | 11:57:11 DNF | 15:07:13 DNF | 17:07:42 DNF | 21:10:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DURA Piotr | 1011 | PKB Endorfina | RAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:37:39 DNF | 06:00:12 DNF | 09:15:39 DNF | 12:36:03 DNF | 15:43:03 DNF | 19:35:35 DNF | 22:03:45 DNF | 25:40:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOWACZYK Tomasz | 1010 | Kościan Team | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:17:45 DNF | 04:47:54 DNF | 07:12:54 DNF | 09:39:29 DNF | 12:58:14 DNF | 16:22:46 DNF | 18:43:09 DNF | 22:18:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIOTROWSKI Michał | 1006 | Face Nordic Walking Team | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:30:25 DNF | 05:31:17 DNF | 08:33:22 DNF | 11:33:16 DNF | 14:33:19 DNF | 18:12:10 DNF | 20:23:46 DNF | 23:59:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ROGALA Maciej | 1284 | ATTIQ-YNO ULTRA | PSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:16 DNF | 05:17:02 DNF | 08:10:52 DNF | 10:52:42 DNF | 13:40:32 DNF | 16:37:56 DNF | 18:40:08 DNF | 22:18:30 DNF | 26:09:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRUPA Marcin | 1051 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:04:11 DNF | 03:45:43 DNF | 05:56:58 DNF | 08:14:42 DNF | 10:43:11 DNF | 13:22:52 DNF | 15:01:52 DNF | 18:22:49 DNF | 22:40:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DĄBROWSKI Cezary | 1161 | MAXI Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:20 DNF | 04:49:45 DNF | 07:36:01 DNF | 10:20:15 DNF | 13:00:55 DNF | 16:21:03 DNF | 18:39:35 DNF | 22:14:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LANGER Waldemar | 1111 | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:23:25 DNF | 05:07:04 DNF | 07:50:07 DNF | 10:34:04 DNF | 13:39:24 DNF | 16:54:36 DNF | 19:07:22 DNF | 22:46:38 DNF | 26:27:00 DNF | 32:26:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RADZIK Robert | 1068 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | GRYBÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:22:48 DNF | 04:43:14 DNF | 07:12:48 DNF | 09:35:35 DNF | 12:24:25 DNF | 15:43:25 DNF | 17:42:15 DNF | 21:48:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOLSZCZAK Konrad | 1067 | Biegiem po Marzenia Team | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:47 DNF | 05:41:53 DNF | 08:31:11 DNF | 11:33:40 DNF | 14:46:37 DNF | 18:24:42 DNF | 21:10:43 DNF | 24:52:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ĆWIKLEWSKI Łukasz | 1063 | Vege Runners/Ełckie Stowarzyszenie Sportów Walki 'Sekcja Zero' | EŁK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:07:39 DNF | 03:45:27 DNF | 05:54:10 DNF | 08:14:05 DNF | 10:19:33 DNF | 13:12:09 DNF | 15:27:52 DNF | 19:03:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RODAK Zbigniew | 1037 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:00 DNF | 05:04:41 DNF | 07:55:39 DNF | 10:48:04 DNF | 14:20:44 DNF | 17:52:38 DNF | 20:13:08 DNF | 23:56:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
URBANIK Łukasz | 1034 | Kita Team | ŁÓDZ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:23:42 DNF | 04:55:20 DNF | 07:33:46 DNF | 10:27:04 DNF | 13:28:37 DNF | 17:13:09 DNF | 19:29:35 DNF | 23:33:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZNAMIEC Marcin | 1099 | IPA PAŁAC MOSTOWSKICH KSP | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:33:50 DNF | 06:00:10 DNF | 09:09:15 DNF | 12:35:40 DNF | 15:51:56 DNF | 19:28:42 DNF | 21:56:50 DNF | 25:37:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BOCZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1109 | BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW | BEŁCHATÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:56 DNF | 04:44:00 DNF | 07:18:32 DNF | 09:50:03 DNF | 12:50:11 DNF | 15:50:44 DNF | 17:56:43 DNF | 23:01:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SUCH Arkadiusz | 1124 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:28:48 DNF | 05:03:56 DNF | 08:02:05 DNF | 10:59:27 DNF | 14:07:16 DNF | 17:42:02 DNF | 20:03:21 DNF | 23:40:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JACKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 1129 | Biegam Bo Lubię Głogów | GŁOGÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:15:58 DNF | 04:27:12 DNF | 07:04:44 DNF | 09:34:48 DNF | 12:25:24 DNF | 15:38:51 DNF | 17:51:52 DNF | 21:05:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 1132 | Faudana | TYCHY | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:30:31 DNF | 05:38:11 DNF | 08:51:30 DNF | 11:46:09 DNF | 15:43:24 DNF | 19:51:17 DNF | 22:00:24 DNF | 25:22:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MAJDA Maciej | 1133 | Biegowo Tu i Tam | NOWY SĄCZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:23:41 DNF | 05:04:35 DNF | 08:03:03 DNF | 11:00:50 DNF | 14:20:36 DNF | 17:53:34 DNF | 20:29:52 DNF | 24:58:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FURMAN Marcin | 1190 | Krytyka Czystego Biegania | SOSNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:22:05 DNF | 04:59:57 DNF | 07:41:22 DNF | 10:26:22 DNF | 13:38:17 DNF | 17:00:41 DNF | 19:18:41 DNF | 22:47:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BARAŃSKI Rafał | 1192 | BiegamBoMuszę | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:35:42 DNF | 06:16:09 DNF | 09:34:35 DNF | 12:51:16 DNF | 15:58:42 DNF | 19:50:58 DNF | 22:00:53 DNF | 25:16:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KAPROŃ Sebastian | 1198 | RAKOWNIA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:09:09 DNF | 04:05:17 DNF | 06:15:05 DNF | 08:22:23 DNF | 10:47:04 DNF | 13:36:23 DNF | 15:41:05 DNF | 19:16:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KADECKI Marek | 1210 | KARGOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:28:04 DNF | 05:36:18 DNF | 08:29:16 DNF | 11:21:26 DNF | 14:33:54 DNF | 18:16:27 DNF | 20:49:05 DNF | 24:35:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LISIECKI Tomasz | 1214 | Trzynastka Plus | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:29 DNF | 04:51:47 DNF | 07:22:40 DNF | 09:59:37 DNF | 12:49:05 DNF | 15:43:33 DNF | 17:29:22 DNF | 20:34:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIECH Michał | 1291 | RodzicewRuchu.pl | STUDZIENICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:20:10 DNF | 05:02:37 DNF | 07:27:04 DNF | 10:04:16 DNF | 13:05:26 DNF | 16:33:57 DNF | 18:47:25 DNF | 22:58:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SACHARUK Robert | 1293 | Multon team | TERESPOL | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:12:25 DNF | 04:19:56 DNF | 06:45:53 DNF | 09:14:29 DNF | 12:00:08 DNF | 15:24:57 DNF | 17:53:25 DNF | 22:34:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LORENC Joanna | 1294 | KS ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:15:58 DNF | 04:27:10 DNF | 07:04:45 DNF | 09:34:49 DNF | 12:25:24 DNF | 15:38:50 DNF | 17:51:53 DNF | 21:05:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DUBIKOWSKI Andrzej | 1295 | SPARTA ZIĘBICE | ZIĘBICE | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:46:53 DNF | 06:15:09 DNF | 09:31:53 DNF | 12:50:52 DNF | 16:08:17 DNF | 19:57:26 DNF | 22:08:03 DNF | 25:45:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 280 wynik(ów)