Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 240 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 298 |
Wystartowało : | 280 |
Nie ukończyło : | 147 |
Ukończyło : | 133 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOT Rafał | 1000 | Muay Running Team | SZCZYTNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:01 | 03:10:38 | 04:51:28 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DZIĄDZIAK Łukasz | 1205 | SENTE.PL | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:01:20 DNF | 03:25:47 DNF | 05:17:11 DNF | ||
3 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | 1062 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:02 | 03:31:48 | 05:31:35 | |
BOTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 1097 | wkurw_team / drużyna Bartka | PIASECZNA GÓRKA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:01:12 DNF | 03:32:16 DNF | 05:31:37 DNF | ||
5 | SMOLIS Ivo | 1222 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:11 | 03:34:29 | 05:38:26 | ||
6 | JEDWABNY Piotr | 1052 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:38 | 03:44:02 | 05:39:00 | ||
ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid | 1235 | D$D | NOWY TARG | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:09:12 DNF | 03:55:47 DNF | 05:49:02 DNF | ||
8 | GRYCZKA Mateusz | 1040 | NBR TEAM | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:07:34 | 03:46:12 | 05:51:22 | |
ĆWIKLEWSKI Łukasz | 1063 | Vege Runners/Ełckie Stowarzyszenie Sportów Walki 'Sekcja Zero' | EŁK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:07:39 DNF | 03:45:27 DNF | 05:54:10 DNF | ||
10 | NOWAK Mariusz | 1269 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:06:44 | 03:48:05 | 05:56:57 | ||
KRUPA Marcin | 1051 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:04:11 DNF | 03:45:43 DNF | 05:56:58 DNF | ||
12 | DOLEŻEK Robert | 1079 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Kazimierzy Wielkiej | LESZCZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:01 | 01:04:14 | 03:45:45 | 05:57:00 | |
13 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 1017 | Marcin Świerc Team | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:08:30 | 03:51:00 | 05:57:03 | |
14 | ŁAGOŻNY Łukasz | 1151 | Brubeck Team | SANOK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:52 | 03:48:26 | 05:57:08 | |
15 | WALCZAK Maciej | 1219 | QUAY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 03:51:25 | 05:57:17 | ||
16 | LACHOR Krzysztof | 1121 | KŁODNE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:13 | 03:54:18 | 05:57:51 | ||
RUBIKOWSKI Jacek | 1179 | ŻYRARDÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:08:26 DNF | 03:52:32 DNF | 06:00:54 DNF | |||
18 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 1150 | Ultramoc:-) | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:07:28 | 03:50:15 | 06:00:59 | |
19 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 1202 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:10:00 | 04:01:18 | 06:00:59 | |
20 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Malgorzata | 1270 | muay Runningteam Poltarex | KOBYLNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:57 | 03:53:34 | 06:01:25 | |
21 | PLISZKA Bartosz | 1206 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:57 | 03:53:35 | 06:01:26 | |
22 | KOMENDACKI Dominik | 1215 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:09:02 | 03:54:00 | 06:01:28 | |
23 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1049 | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:06:40 | 03:55:52 | 06:07:17 | |
SITAREK Michał | 1245 | Polish Runners Club Ireland | ÖSTERHANONGE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:00:23 DNF | 03:45:09 DNF | 06:09:23 DNF | ||
25 | GRABLEWSKI Grzegorz | 1207 | MKS Siechnice | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:33 | 03:50:34 | 06:10:45 | |
26 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | 1280 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | KAMPINOS | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:58 | 03:56:02 | 06:13:46 | |
KAPROŃ Sebastian | 1198 | RAKOWNIA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:09:09 DNF | 04:05:17 DNF | 06:15:05 DNF | |||
PAŁETKO Grzegorz | 1149 | Nysa Biega | NYSA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:11:00 DNF | 04:05:01 DNF | 06:18:01 DNF | ||
29 | JANECKA Artur | 1085 | Bieging Team Zelów | ŁASK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:14:50 | 04:05:30 | 06:21:21 | |
GALA Damian | 1176 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:08:10 DNF | 04:07:35 DNF | 06:21:32 DNF | |||
31 | WIERZBICKI Hubert | 1187 | CrossFit DogField | PASIKUROWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:34 | 04:12:30 | 06:25:49 | |
32 | RUTKA Marek | 1157 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:17:30 | 04:15:08 | 06:26:00 | |
33 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 1106 | ŻNIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:21 | 04:20:57 | 06:26:02 | ||
34 | BADOWSKI Jerzy | 1252 | Nordea Running Team | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:11:15 | 04:07:45 | 06:26:34 | |
BOGACKI Andrzej | 1225 | Ślęzak Team | JAWORZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:08:03 DNF | 04:10:10 DNF | 06:28:03 DNF | ||
36 | SIKORA Zbigniew | 1086 | Stowarzyszenie Pogoria Biega | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:07:49 | 04:10:11 | 06:28:05 | |
37 | HEJKRLÍK Jiří | 1103 | HejaHejTrail.cz | NESOVICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:07:33 | 04:13:08 | 06:28:18 | |
38 | ŁĘPICKI Artur | 1092 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:28 | 04:15:12 | 06:30:32 | |
39 | KRYM Katarzyna | 1117 | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:17:07 | 04:16:33 | 06:32:50 | ||
40 | SZAŁKOWSKI Dawid | 1091 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:14:08 | 04:15:37 | 06:33:51 | |
41 | BORSKI Adam | 1193 | 42.195 Wejherowo | WEJHEROWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:10:16 | 04:10:19 | 06:34:22 | |
42 | NALAZEK Marcin | 1076 | Kalenji by Decathlon | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:50 | 04:11:01 | 06:34:33 | |
43 | KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomek | 1279 | GOPR W-K | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:49 | 01:17:00 | 04:28:19 | 06:36:15 | |
KOCIUBA Przemysław | 1128 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:46 DNF | 04:22:19 DNF | 06:36:17 DNF | ||
45 | MAZUREK Robert | 1050 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe / LUBELAKY | LUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:11:09 | 04:19:06 | 06:37:26 | |
KĘPOWICZ Marcin | 1089 | ŻABIA WOLA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:11:11 DNF | 04:19:03 DNF | 06:37:29 DNF | |||
47 | ČERNOCKÝ Jan | 1286 | MĚCHENICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:12:10 | 04:17:05 | 06:37:55 | ||
STEMPNIAK Adrian | 1274 | Green Bike MTB Team Śrem | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:02:17 DNF | 03:50:07 DNF | 06:38:02 DNF | ||
49 | BIAŁCZYK Jarosław | 1185 | Jarosław Białczyk | SZAMOTUŁY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:08:00 | 04:15:12 | 06:38:06 | |
ZASŁONKA Konrad | 1043 | Oby przed limitem | SKIERNIEWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:15:07 DNF | 04:20:14 DNF | 06:40:12 DNF | ||
51 | ŁOŻYŃSKI Radomir | 1078 | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:17:30 | 04:23:46 | 06:41:32 | |
52 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1250 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:14 | 01:22:09 | 04:24:50 | 06:41:34 | ||
53 | LACHERA Marek | 1255 | W pogoni za duchem/Huragan Ligota | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:15:20 | 04:19:54 | 06:41:51 | |
ORGANISTA Piotr | 1162 | KP POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:16 DNF | 04:21:07 DNF | 06:42:12 DNF | ||
55 | RADZIEMSKI Paweł | 1088 | Viacon | OSIECZNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:18:17 | 04:21:07 | 06:42:15 | |
POLAK Stanisław | 1057 | Stowarzyszenie Biegaczy Górskich 'Podbieg' | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:36 DNF | 04:25:50 DNF | 06:42:38 DNF | ||
57 | SZOPA Marek | 1262 | Team Kopeć | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:14:31 | 04:30:28 | 06:43:06 | |
58 | TUCZYŃSKI Maciej | 1002 | Old School TRAIL RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:16:37 | 04:25:51 | 06:44:26 | |
59 | DYNIA Krystian | 1247 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:20:06 | 04:25:08 | 06:44:36 | ||
SACHARUK Robert | 1293 | Multon team | TERESPOL | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:12:25 DNF | 04:19:56 DNF | 06:45:53 DNF | ||
WĘGLARZ Czesław | 1069 | Muli Fit | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:14:54 DNF | 04:22:29 DNF | 06:46:08 DNF | ||
62 | KOZERAŃSKI Przemysław | 1080 | WILD DOGS TEAM | WOJKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:14:44 | 04:18:02 | 06:46:57 | |
WĄTROBA Tomasz | 1094 | #BIFASTERNIZUDAR | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:07 DNF | 04:21:25 DNF | 06:47:48 DNF | ||
64 | ŻARNOWSKI Grzegorz | 1013 | gregzarnowski.pl | ZAGÓRZYCE DWORSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:17:02 | 04:27:16 | 06:50:59 | |
MARCHEWKA Joanna | 1012 | CZERNICHÓW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:17:29 DNF | 04:29:00 DNF | 06:52:19 DNF | |||
66 | KLINCEWICZ Cezary | 1200 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:20:39 | 04:34:42 | 06:52:20 | ||
KOCIŃSKI Dominik | 1007 | Kluczyk Running Team | RASZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:30 DNF | 04:27:14 DNF | 06:53:49 DNF | ||
68 | BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz | 1175 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:21:42 | 04:33:55 | 06:54:24 | |
SZMYT Maciej | 1005 | Free RuN / GUTO | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:42 DNF | 04:30:43 DNF | 06:56:14 DNF | ||
70 | MIKLER Arkadiusz | 1015 | GUTO - WeeRide | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:41 | 04:30:46 | 06:56:17 | |
71 | KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 1023 | Wielkopolska Policja | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:17:48 | 04:30:44 | 06:56:17 | |
72 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 1249 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:31 | 04:32:23 | 06:57:03 | |
73 | DOMIN Łukasz | 1044 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:30 | 04:32:01 | 06:57:04 | |
74 | KRZESZOWSKI Marcin | 1152 | STRZEGOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:24:53 | 04:37:22 | 06:57:57 | ||
75 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 1177 | MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWA | SKOKOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:17:33 | 04:27:07 | 06:58:20 | |
76 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | 1104 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:34 | 04:24:40 | 06:58:24 | |
77 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | 1197 | forever young | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:12:34 | 04:30:26 | 06:58:52 | |
78 | MATEJCZUK Marcin | 1240 | Ultra Śledź | SUPRAŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 01:18:39 | 04:26:08 | 06:59:09 | |
79 | MATWIEJCZYK Gabriel | 1026 | tym razem sie uda | WARSAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:17:54 | 04:32:59 | 06:59:26 | |
80 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Jacek | 1272 | UltrasFCB | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:20:39 | 04:35:55 | 07:01:30 | |
81 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | 1145 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:26 | 01:18:10 | 04:32:06 | 07:01:41 | ||
82 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 1059 | Leszno | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:21:41 | 04:39:14 | 07:02:18 | |
83 | KUTNIK Mirosław | 1236 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:28:51 | 04:45:09 | 07:04:17 | |
84 | BARANOWSKI Andrzej | 1053 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:24:44 | 04:38:21 | 07:04:25 | |
85 | BIEGAJŁO Krystian | 1131 | MTS KGHMDrużyna Szpiku | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:13 | 04:29:42 | 07:04:27 | |
JACKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 1129 | Biegam Bo Lubię Głogów | GŁOGÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:15:58 DNF | 04:27:12 DNF | 07:04:44 DNF | ||
LORENC Joanna | 1294 | KS ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:15:58 DNF | 04:27:10 DNF | 07:04:45 DNF | |||
88 | PIOTROWSKI Paweł | 1058 | PROTON | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:32 | 04:22:41 | 07:04:58 | |
89 | PRZYBYŁ Rafał | 1259 | Fundacja PRZYBYŁ Z POMOCĄ | PIASKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:36 | 04:22:16 | 07:04:59 | |
90 | TROCHIMOWICZ Hubert T | 1266 | Longevity Expedition | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:08 | 04:45:17 | 07:06:04 | |
91 | GARNCARZ Paweł | 1275 | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:31 | 04:39:35 | 07:06:25 | ||
92 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1098 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:22:55 | 04:47:10 | 07:06:59 | ||
93 | DONIEC Marek | 1113 | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:12:35 | 04:18:58 | 07:07:23 | |
94 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 1174 | GPRS Hydrokop | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:27 | 01:17:16 | 04:34:04 | 07:08:09 | |
95 | TRZCIELIŃSKI Roman | 1182 | PSY Warszawa | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:14 | 04:34:03 | 07:08:13 | |
96 | OSTROWSKI Miroslaw | 1160 | Przewodnik Beskidzki | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:41 | 04:34:56 | 07:08:33 | |
PIETRZAK Jan | 1081 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:13:47 DNF | 04:26:13 DNF | 07:10:40 DNF | ||
98 | KLIMCZEWSKI Andrzej | 1196 | Forever Young Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:09 | 01:19:10 | 04:38:24 | 07:10:54 | |
KŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 1173 | STRZEGOM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:24:55 DNF | 04:37:24 DNF | 07:10:58 DNF | |||
100 | LACHERA Tomasz | 1055 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:19:46 | 04:41:43 | 07:11:32 | |
101 | PAWLYTA Jerzy | 1139 | KM PSP Elbląg | ELBLĄG | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:21:10 | 04:37:46 | 07:12:22 | |
102 | SANECKI Patryk | 1066 | Spartanie Dzieciom | PASŁĘK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:28 | 01:21:10 | 04:37:47 | 07:12:25 | |
TRZEJA ZDANOWSKA Dorota | 1112 | Imperium Sportu Team | BĘDZIN | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:18:26 DNF | 04:53:49 DNF | 07:12:36 DNF | ||
RADZIK Robert | 1068 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | GRYBÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:22:48 DNF | 04:43:14 DNF | 07:12:48 DNF | ||
NOWACZYK Tomasz | 1010 | Kościan Team | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:17:45 DNF | 04:47:54 DNF | 07:12:54 DNF | ||
106 | GWIZDAK Justyna | 1194 | No Pain No Gain | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:24 | 01:20:26 | 04:36:29 | 07:13:06 | |
SIKORA Jacek | 1201 | No Pain No Gain | WYŻNE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:20:25 DNF | 04:36:29 DNF | 07:13:07 DNF | ||
108 | BASZAK Tomasz | 1296 | Siła Ogra | STRACHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:23:01 | 04:48:41 | 07:13:12 | |
109 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 1142 | Andrzej Ciuraszkiewicz | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:23:34 | 04:44:42 | 07:15:47 | |
PASTUŁA Łukasz | 1061 | KOLBUSZOWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:23:12 DNF | 04:42:00 DNF | 07:16:34 DNF | |||
111 | SADZIK Robert | 1064 | NEOPROFIL | BARDO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:04:12 | 04:16:50 | 07:16:52 | |
BOCZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1109 | BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW | BEŁCHATÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:56 DNF | 04:44:00 DNF | 07:18:32 DNF | ||
113 | DZIERKA Mariusz | 1153 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 01:22:05 | 04:37:46 | 07:21:14 | ||
114 | DEPTUŁA Hubert | 1265 | WOŁOMIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:17:24 | 04:37:46 | 07:21:15 | ||
KUC Wojciech | 1054 | KŁOBUCK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:23:10 DNF | 04:50:27 DNF | 07:21:39 DNF | |||
116 | CHRZĄŚCIK Anna | 1216 | Płomyk Olkusz | KRZESZOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:40 | 04:44:22 | 07:21:48 | |
LISIECKI Tomasz | 1214 | Trzynastka Plus | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:29 DNF | 04:51:47 DNF | 07:22:40 DNF | ||
ZDZIARSKI Tomasz | 1016 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:11 DNF | 04:48:28 DNF | 07:24:42 DNF | |||
119 | KRUPIŃSKI Maciej | 1087 | AGB Torfy | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:25:08 | 04:53:14 | 07:24:59 | |
120 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 1144 | Alnor | GRÓJEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:25:35 | 04:49:14 | 07:26:54 | |
PIECH Michał | 1291 | RodzicewRuchu.pl | STUDZIENICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:20:10 DNF | 05:02:37 DNF | 07:27:04 DNF | ||
122 | WRÓBEL Kamila | 1290 | Nikoś I Staś | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:22:36 | 04:41:40 | 07:27:13 | |
KRAWCZYK Michał | 1195 | BOLESŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:25:01 DNF | 04:48:23 DNF | 07:28:21 DNF | |||
JERMAK Kamil | 1025 | BOHAR PALETY Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:43 DNF | 04:56:38 DNF | 07:30:28 DNF | ||
BOROWSKI Adam | 1041 | INOWROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:14:59 DNF | 04:42:29 DNF | 07:33:07 DNF | |||
GĄSIOROWSKI Olek | 1127 | Drużyna Szpiku | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:42 DNF | 05:02:30 DNF | 07:33:19 DNF | ||
127 | GAJLUSZ Dawid | 1021 | biegiem po marzenia TEAM | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:24 | 04:56:17 | 07:33:25 | |
URBANIK Łukasz | 1034 | Kita Team | ŁÓDZ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:23:42 DNF | 04:55:20 DNF | 07:33:46 DNF | ||
129 | SOPOTNICKI Wojciech | 1178 | MoveOn | KUNICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:30:41 | 05:00:38 | 07:34:27 | |
DOMINIAK Michał | 1180 | SBRT | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:25:59 DNF | 04:48:40 DNF | 07:34:56 DNF | ||
MUSOLF Maciej | 1273 | Dzik | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:25:20 DNF | 05:02:56 DNF | 07:35:00 DNF | ||
132 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 1276 | DREAM RUN | GMINA LESZNOWOLA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:19:13 | 04:51:10 | 07:35:12 | |
GAURA Łukasz | 1038 | Cićwirze | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:20:27 DNF | 04:58:09 DNF | 07:35:24 DNF | ||
DĄBROWSKI Cezary | 1161 | MAXI Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:20 DNF | 04:49:45 DNF | 07:36:01 DNF | ||
135 | WIRA Mirosław | 1108 | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:33 | 01:23:10 | 04:49:39 | 07:36:10 | ||
136 | KRASIŃSKI Tomasz | 1271 | Indywidualnie | JÓZEFÓW NAD WISŁĄ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:39 | 04:56:42 | 07:37:35 | |
137 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 1199 | Drink - Team | GNIEZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:21:46 | 04:53:07 | 07:39:06 | |
138 | CIEŚLAK Dominika | 1083 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:22:02 | 04:59:57 | 07:39:10 | ||
BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 1075 | RÓWNE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:25:26 DNF | 05:03:51 DNF | 07:40:30 DNF | |||
FURMAN Marcin | 1190 | Krytyka Czystego Biegania | SOSNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:22:05 DNF | 04:59:57 DNF | 07:41:22 DNF | ||
141 | SZYMAŁA Marcin | 1169 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:22:42 | 04:59:35 | 07:42:41 | |
DATA Tomasz | 1166 | ŻORY | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:30 DNF | 05:00:46 DNF | 07:43:05 DNF | |||
TYLEK Rafał | 1134 | FlexyStav Sport | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:30:25 DNF | 05:14:23 DNF | 07:44:44 DNF | ||
144 | MAĆKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1029 | PSARSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:26:49 | 05:03:56 | 07:45:09 | ||
145 | GRZESZCZUK Wojciech | 1188 | Visual Family Collective | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:07 | 01:23:03 | 04:52:41 | 07:45:13 | |
146 | MAŁOWIŃSKI Artur | 1110 | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:44 | 01:25:32 | 05:04:05 | 07:45:31 | ||
147 | STATECZYŃSKI Błażej | 1020 | RABOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:58 | 01:32:45 | 05:11:01 | 07:46:04 | ||
148 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemysław | 1100 | Championman Team | CZEMPIŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:32:09 | 05:07:32 | 07:46:52 | |
WARDAK Ewa | 1065 | Impuls Komorów | KOMORÓW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:28:16 DNF | 05:06:52 DNF | 07:48:20 DNF | ||
MAŁYSZA Sławomir | 1137 | PZU Sport Team | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:30:07 DNF | 05:14:13 DNF | 07:48:50 DNF | ||
LANGER Waldemar | 1111 | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:23:25 DNF | 05:07:04 DNF | 07:50:07 DNF | |||
152 | ZABOROWSKI Robert | 1223 | Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:35 | 01:23:05 | 05:08:06 | 07:50:20 | |
153 | TUROBOŚ Michał | 1243 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:18:38 | 05:03:31 | 07:51:05 | ||
RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 1283 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:40 DNF | 05:08:45 DNF | 07:51:07 DNF | |||
BADURA Wojtek | 1154 | zielona trafffka i biały puuuch | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:29:04 DNF | 05:04:57 DNF | 07:51:54 DNF | ||
156 | CIUK Piotr | 1060 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:30:32 | 05:08:58 | 07:52:03 | |
INGLANT Zbigniew | 1014 | Run log com | CHORZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:26:08 DNF | 05:07:21 DNF | 07:52:03 DNF | ||
BOBIN Tomasz | 1082 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:23:20 DNF | 05:06:32 DNF | 07:55:36 DNF | |||
RODAK Zbigniew | 1037 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:00 DNF | 05:04:41 DNF | 07:55:39 DNF | ||
TWARÓG Zbigniew | 1220 | grupa biegowa bez granic | STRZEGOM | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:17:00 DNF | 05:04:41 DNF | 07:55:43 DNF | ||
161 | GORGOL Tomasz | 1251 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:20:56 | 05:05:33 | 07:57:03 | |
162 | STASZEWSKI Piotr | 1146 | POTASZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:52 | 01:24:30 | 05:04:38 | 07:57:54 | ||
JURGIELEWICZ Jacek | 1227 | KOSTKOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:23:29 DNF | 05:08:15 DNF | 08:00:07 DNF | |||
SUCH Arkadiusz | 1124 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:28:48 DNF | 05:03:56 DNF | 08:02:05 DNF | ||
165 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 1036 | Sulechowska Grupa Biegowa | SULECHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:25:38 | 05:08:04 | 08:02:46 | |
MAJDA Maciej | 1133 | Biegowo Tu i Tam | NOWY SĄCZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:23:41 DNF | 05:04:35 DNF | 08:03:03 DNF | ||
ZUBOWICZ Jakub | 1074 | Żwawe Żubry | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:26:07 DNF | 05:04:51 DNF | 08:04:13 DNF | ||
SZULC Krzysztof | 1073 | Wybiegania MPK | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:26:05 DNF | 05:04:52 DNF | 08:04:14 DNF | ||
169 | BOJDA Grzegorz | 1028 | WAPiENICKI TEAM | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:32:06 | 05:19:14 | 08:07:34 | |
SKOLIMOWSKI Adam | 1244 | EuRoPol GAZ S.A. | ŻABOKLIKI | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:25:41 DNF | 05:30:18 DNF | 08:07:34 DNF | ||
171 | FURTAK Krzysztof | 1288 | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | LUBIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:51 | 01:19:52 | 04:48:21 | 08:08:34 | |
172 | LIC Janusz | 1232 | Biskupice Biegają | ZABRZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:42 | 01:25:39 | 05:20:31 | 08:09:54 | |
173 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 1035 | Runner's Power Śrem | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:31:27 | 05:17:44 | 08:10:15 | |
ROGALA Maciej | 1284 | ATTIQ-YNO ULTRA | PSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:16 DNF | 05:17:02 DNF | 08:10:52 DNF | ||
175 | SZNAJDER Marcin | 1292 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:13 | 01:38:26 | 05:29:03 | 08:11:49 | ||
PANEK Piotr | 1287 | WATER TEAM | ZIELONKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:31:08 DNF | 05:29:17 DNF | 08:12:00 DNF | ||
SKRYNKOWSKI Michał | 1231 | STARA ŁOMNICA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:20:06 DNF | 05:17:47 DNF | 08:12:10 DNF | |||
178 | GRZELAKOWSKI Robert | 1105 | Wkurw_Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:29:57 | 05:28:51 | 08:12:26 | |
179 | LEMBOWICZ Grzegorz | 1084 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:30:28 | 05:28:51 | 08:12:28 | ||
180 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 1237 | Akademicki Klub Górski w Łodzi | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:51 | 01:34:43 | 05:30:15 | 08:15:23 | |
181 | RUMPEL Krzysztof | 1213 | KS M.E.T.A. | CZYŻOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:25:43 | 05:30:18 | 08:15:31 | |
182 | HAUPT Krzysztof | 1228 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SUCHY LAS | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:26:10 | 05:28:13 | 08:17:39 | |
183 | POZLEWICZ Dariusz | 1285 | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:51 | 01:30:44 | 05:20:06 | 08:17:52 | ||
ŁAWSKI Rafał | 1181 | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowego w Krynicy | GRUSZCZYN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:28:25 DNF | 05:21:40 DNF | 08:18:59 DNF | ||
185 | WYSTRYCHOWSKA Marzena | 1123 | bfagencja.pl | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:26:21 | 05:21:34 | 08:19:00 | |
186 | RYCYK Grzegorz | 1165 | 1975 | KRASNYSTAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:30:33 | 05:27:05 | 08:20:35 | |
187 | MALEC Mariusz | 1118 | Stargardzki Klub Morsów MIEDWIANIE | STARGARD | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:43:11 | 05:29:08 | 08:20:51 | |
ROSIŃSKI Zbigniew | 1297 | WKB META Lubliniec | LUBLINIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:34:46 DNF | 05:27:56 DNF | 08:21:27 DNF | ||
SZABLICKI Aleksy | 1229 | WKB META Lubliniec | KATOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:29:49 DNF | 05:19:41 DNF | 08:23:07 DNF | ||
MICHALSKI Adam | 1027 | Drink team | GNIEZNO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:22:43 DNF | 05:36:30 DNF | 08:23:50 DNF | ||
ŁABĘCKI Jarek | 1122 | KB Maniac/KB UE Poznań | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:23:41 DNF | 05:20:15 DNF | 08:23:54 DNF | ||
KAJDANIAK Robert | 1211 | JKS-Gniezno | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:24 DNF | 05:36:36 DNF | 08:23:54 DNF | ||
ZAGROBELNY Radosław | 1101 | Monko Coffee | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:24:27 DNF | 05:20:18 DNF | 08:23:57 DNF | ||
POLUS Tomasz | 1277 | DRINK TEAM | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:23:31 DNF | 05:36:34 DNF | 08:24:35 DNF | ||
195 | KULICKI Łukasz | 1115 | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:33:12 | 05:30:11 | 08:24:40 | ||
196 | BORKOWSKI Marek | 1114 | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:50 | 01:33:12 | 05:30:14 | 08:24:48 | ||
197 | POTOCZNY Łukasz | 1189 | Euforiabiegaczateam | GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:31:13 | 05:22:48 | 08:25:02 | |
SIENKIEWICZ Wojtek | 1022 | Ogary Dolores | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:27:01 DNF | 05:35:06 DNF | 08:25:38 DNF | ||
199 | NIEMAS Mariusz | 1090 | Kp PSP w Wadowicach | BŁAŻEJOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:37 | 01:28:44 | 05:37:16 | 08:26:05 | |
200 | JANIK Tomasz | 1071 | Orange Polsa | HRUBIESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:33:45 | 05:34:28 | 08:26:18 | |
201 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 1184 | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega/Orange Polska | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:58 | 01:34:26 | 05:34:25 | 08:26:20 | |
MATEŃCZUK Paweł | 1001 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:35:53 DNF | 06:04:50 DNF | 08:27:06 DNF | |||
203 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1170 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:34:58 | 05:34:18 | 08:28:44 | ||
KADECKI Marek | 1210 | KARGOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:28:04 DNF | 05:36:18 DNF | 08:29:16 DNF | |||
WOŹNA Magdalena | 1224 | Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:30:42 DNF | 05:27:28 DNF | 08:29:51 DNF | ||
SKIBA Andrzej | 1148 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:27:00 DNF | 05:17:38 DNF | 08:30:51 DNF | |||
PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1248 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:06 DNF | 05:17:37 DNF | 08:30:52 DNF | |||
WAPA Marek | 1168 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:28:51 DNF | 05:23:48 DNF | 08:31:08 DNF | ||
WOLSZCZAK Konrad | 1067 | Biegiem po Marzenia Team | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:47 DNF | 05:41:53 DNF | 08:31:11 DNF | ||
MATYSZCZAK Sławomir | 1254 | RĘBIELICE KRÓLEWSKIE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:34:50 DNF | 05:41:55 DNF | 08:31:13 DNF | |||
ZARODA Zbyszek | 1093 | WKURW_TEAM | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:31 DNF | 05:19:44 DNF | 08:31:54 DNF | ||
MARCZAK Albert | 1253 | KOZŁÓW BISKUPI | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:31:46 DNF | 05:26:15 DNF | 08:33:05 DNF | |||
213 | BOGACKI Sławek | 1008 | #UltraVegeNordicWalker | BRZOZÓWKA K.TORUNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:30:17 | 05:31:15 | 08:33:20 | |
PIOTROWSKI Michał | 1006 | Face Nordic Walking Team | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:30:25 DNF | 05:31:17 DNF | 08:33:22 DNF | ||
215 | GRZESIAK Mateusz | 1257 | PSP | KĘPNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:14 | 05:26:31 | 08:34:34 | |
MAJOCH Anna | 1019 | GVT | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:27:14 DNF | 05:37:01 DNF | 08:39:13 DNF | ||
217 | WYBRANIEC Michał | 1186 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:34:41 | 05:47:34 | 08:40:45 | ||
218 | PALKIJ Aleksandra | 1135 | KS Forrest Limanowa | DOBRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:34:49 | 05:47:45 | 08:40:56 | |
STANKIEWICZ Szymon | 1143 | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:32:46 DNF | 05:33:03 DNF | 08:45:59 DNF | |||
220 | JANUSZEWSKI Piotr | 1256 | mks roboty drogowe | MIĘZYZDROJE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:29:48 | 05:40:25 | 08:50:44 | |
KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 1132 | Faudana | TYCHY | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:30:31 DNF | 05:38:11 DNF | 08:51:30 DNF | ||
WAŁĘKA Jarosław | 1267 | Orange Polska | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:22 DNF | 05:38:56 DNF | 08:52:17 DNF | ||
223 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 1140 | 1954 | GDYNIA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:41 | 01:31:51 | 05:39:42 | 08:52:38 | |
224 | GŁĘBOWSKI Tomasz | 1009 | CZERWONAK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:39:16 | 05:53:34 | 08:53:21 | ||
GAWEŁKO Janusz | 1102 | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:30:24 DNF | 05:42:29 DNF | 08:53:24 DNF | |||
226 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 1141 | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzi | GDAŃSK | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:01:07 | 01:32:38 | 05:39:20 | 08:53:55 | |
LUTYŃSKI Zbigniew | 1183 | OŚWIĘCIM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:32 DNF | 05:37:00 DNF | 08:55:43 DNF | |||
STRASZEWSKI Leszek | 1246 | KS M.E.T.A | CZYŻOWICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:54 DNF | 05:45:15 DNF | 08:58:57 DNF | ||
229 | TRYK Sebastian | 1138 | PRO-RUN Wrocław / Maraton w 140 minut | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:33:05 | 06:03:02 | 08:59:09 | |
OLEKSY Jarosław | 1136 | KS Forrest Limanowa | TYMBARK | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:34:38 DNF | 05:45:48 DNF | 09:03:11 DNF | ||
PAWŁOWICZ Przemysław | 1024 | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:35:39 DNF | 05:58:14 DNF | 09:05:32 DNF | |||
STAWSKI Dariusz | 1032 | Biegiem Po Piwo | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:30:34 DNF | 05:52:35 DNF | 09:05:43 DNF | ||
SITKO Grzegorz | 1116 | Brothers Team-Jak daleko nogi poniosą | CHORZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:39:17 DNF | 05:59:53 DNF | 09:06:14 DNF | ||
WOLF Weronika | 1039 | 3 PBOT | SANOK | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:32:16 DNF | 05:30:45 DNF | 09:06:29 DNF | ||
BLADOCHA Andrzej | 1204 | KNURÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:35:20 DNF | 05:52:58 DNF | 09:07:59 DNF | |||
ZNAMIEC Marcin | 1099 | IPA PAŁAC MOSTOWSKICH KSP | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:33:50 DNF | 06:00:10 DNF | 09:09:15 DNF | ||
RUTKOWSKI Kazimierz | 1167 | kusy i spółka | ŚLIWNO | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:25:25 DNF | 06:00:40 DNF | 09:13:38 DNF | ||
WIERCIOCH Sławomir | 1077 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:44 DNF | 05:48:20 DNF | 09:14:24 DNF | ||
DURA Piotr | 1011 | PKB Endorfina | RAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:37:39 DNF | 06:00:12 DNF | 09:15:39 DNF | ||
KURKUS Aleksander | 1147 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowecki / adidas runners warsaw | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:30:43 DNF | 05:35:11 DNF | 09:16:28 DNF | ||
MĘŻYŃSKI Michał | 1260 | Żimbaki | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:25 DNF | 05:57:33 DNF | 09:16:52 DNF | ||
GŁOWACKI Mateusz | 1264 | Akademia Wojsk Lądowych | LEGIONOWO | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:31:35 DNF | 06:03:27 DNF | 09:22:34 DNF | ||
KWAŚNICKI Tomasz | 1096 | DALEKO JESZCZE ?!? TEAM | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:13 DNF | 05:59:28 DNF | 09:24:44 DNF | ||
LITEWKA Rafał | 1004 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:42:42 DNF | 06:15:06 DNF | 09:26:52 DNF | |||
DUBIKOWSKI Andrzej | 1295 | SPARTA ZIĘBICE | ZIĘBICE | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:46:53 DNF | 06:15:09 DNF | 09:31:53 DNF | ||
BARAŃSKI Rafał | 1192 | BiegamBoMuszę | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:35:42 DNF | 06:16:09 DNF | 09:34:35 DNF | ||
CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 1230 | IPA Pałac Mostoskich Komenda Stoleczna Policji | ALEKSANDRÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:33:48 DNF | 06:00:10 DNF | 09:34:55 DNF | ||
DERSLEY Stephen | 1242 | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:37:17 DNF | 06:07:48 DNF | 09:36:44 DNF | |||
FUNKA Andrzej | 1030 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:35:29 DNF | 06:14:27 DNF | 09:42:12 DNF | ||
BORUSIŃSKI Piotr | 1268 | SŁUPSK | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:09 DNF | 05:32:00 DNF | 09:43:02 DNF | |||
BORUSIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1278 | SŁUPSK | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:32:12 DNF | 05:32:01 DNF | 09:43:05 DNF | |||
PAPROCKI Wiesław | 1042 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:35:14 DNF | 05:56:56 DNF | 09:43:57 DNF | ||
HLOUCAL Stephan | 1072 | Deutsche Ultramarathonvereinigung Erfurt | ERFURT | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:45:49 DNF | 06:20:14 DNF | 09:51:27 DNF | ||
FURMANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 1164 | LASOCIN | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:42:16 DNF | 06:40:04 DNF | 10:31:00 DNF | |||
KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 1031 | Zbyt Wolny Ryś | LEGNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:32:54 DNF | 06:17:44 DNF | 10:48:29 DNF | ||
256 | MAGOŃ Kamil | 1070 | WIĄZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | |||||
257 | MAJCHRZAK Rafał | 1191 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:45 | 04:21:53 | |||
NOWAK Krzysztof | 1281 | Clones | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MARCHEWKA Andrzej | 1018 | CZERNICHÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:38:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MARCZEWSKI Bartosz | 1045 | Samodzielny Publiczny Wojewódzki Szpital Zespolony w Szczecinie | STARGARD | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:41 DNF | 04:33:03 DNF | DNF | ||
WOJNO Arkadiusz | 1046 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:08:34 DNF | 04:06:03 DNF | DNF | ||
BRZĘK Szymon | 1047 | EŁCKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTÓW WALKI ,,SEKCJA ZERO'' | EŁK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:22:35 DNF | 05:47:13 DNF | DNF | ||
PACANOWSKI Robert | 1048 | Wełnica Biega | WEŁNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:35:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIEC Tomasz | 1095 | #UltraPiecykowo | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:08 DNF | 05:17:16 DNF | DNF | ||
PYSZKA Remigiusz | 1120 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:27 DNF | 04:56:42 DNF | DNF | |||
GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 1125 | Dowództwo Wojsk Obrony Terytorialnej | LEGIONOWO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:31:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZARCZUK Aleksandra | 1126 | gorskiewyzwania.wordpress.com | OŁAWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:34:31 DNF | 05:21:55 DNF | DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Agnieszka | 1130 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:23:40 DNF | 05:29:36 DNF | DNF | ||
FILIPIAK Hiernim | 1155 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:29 DNF | 04:56:08 DNF | DNF | ||
ADAMCZYK ADAMCZYK-NOWAK Beata | 1156 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:18:27 DNF | 04:57:04 DNF | DNF | ||
KOZERA Kamil | 1159 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:42:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOSKI Mariusz | 1171 | BIELAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:00:22 DNF | 03:42:05 DNF | DNF | |||
PAROL Paweł | 1172 | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JURGA Piotr | 1218 | Kluczyk Running Team | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:30:38 DNF | 05:43:19 DNF | DNF | ||
KRÓL Aneta | 1226 | Naval Polska | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:36:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZUBERT Ariel | 1234 | ŚREM | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:18:15 DNF | 05:00:42 DNF | DNF | |||
WRÓBLEWSKI Andrzej | 1241 | Resovia Rzeszów | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:23:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GAJOS Daniel | 1258 | Grupa Luktrans | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:07:27 DNF | 04:18:16 DNF | DNF | ||
ZARCZUK Paweł | 1263 | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:30 DNF | 05:21:56 DNF | DNF | |||
RAJEK Sebastian | 1282 | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:17:48 DNF | 05:23:43 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 280 wynik(ów)