Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-07-15 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 240 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 384 |
Wystartowało : | 354 |
Nie ukończyło : | 229 |
Ukończyło : | 125 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KOCIOŁOWICZ Piotr | 1254 | BIEGAM W GÓRACH BARDZKICH | JANOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:08 | 00:58:26 DNF | ||
2 | OGŁY Krystian | 1162 | KULINARNA STRONA MOCY | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:28:46 | 01:01:11 | |
SAWICKI Piotr | 1338 | 9 DYWERSYJNA / AKL URSYNÓW | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:10 | 01:02:00 DNF | ||
MARZEC Grzegorz | 1203 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | SZCZEPANEK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:09 | 01:02:13 DNF | ||
5 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 1175 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:12 | 01:03:19 | |
KUPCZAK Mariusz | 1375 | MPK WROCŁAW-16 DBOT | ROGÓW SOBÓCKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:09 | 01:03:28 DNF | ||
7 | SITAREK Michał | 1140 | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | ÖSTERHANINGE/SZWECJA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:08 | 01:04:28 | |
8 | STROINSKI Daniel | 1342 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:04:57 | 01:05:15 | ||
9 | KRUPA Marcin | 1105 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:04 | 01:05:36 | |
10 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1029 | IZERSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:06:14 | 01:06:38 | |
TOMASZEK Zbigniew | 1235 | 3 PBOT | RÓWNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:05 | 01:06:39 DNF | ||
SZMIST Szymon | 1039 | 3 PBOT | ZRĘCIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:04 | 01:06:40 DNF | ||
NOWAK Mariusz | 1305 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:13 | 01:06:56 DNF | |||
ŚLASKI Radosław | 1330 | TEAM BIEGOWY STRZYŻÓW | STRZYŻÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:21 | 01:07:18 DNF | ||
15 | FALANDYSZ Damian | 1094 | WPRUNNING PRUSZKÓW | PRUSZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:10 | 01:07:28 | |
GAŁUSZKA Rafał | 1220 | GUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:06:04 | 01:07:46 DNF | |||
17 | JÓZEFACIUK Marcin | 1339 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:08 | 01:07:51 | ||
18 | BICELLI Raphael | 1356 | PRAGUE / CZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:07 | 01:08:09 | ||
19 | LACHOR Krzysztof | 1031 | NA ŚWIEŻOŚCI | KŁODNE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:00:28 | 01:08:16 | |
20 | DWORNICKI Kamil | 1318 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:24:37 | 01:08:45 | ||
REMBIASZ Marcin | 1099 | NOWY SĄCZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:11 | 01:09:00 DNF | |||
NIEDZIELSKI Robert | 1299 | ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:15 | 01:09:56 DNF | ||
KIECOŃ Michał | 1324 | USTROŃ MOUNTAIN TEAM | USTROŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:11 | 01:11:19 DNF | ||
24 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 1032 | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:12 | 01:11:37 | ||
25 | HARĘŻLAK Krzysztof | 1275 | AGB TORFY | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:22 | 01:11:50 | |
WASILEWSKI Marcin | 1053 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:22 | 01:11:57 DNF | |||
27 | KONIECZNY Szymon | 1188 | CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 | CHOSZCZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:10 | 01:12:10 | |
PLISZKA Bartosz | 1285 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:20 | 01:12:26 DNF | ||
BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 1344 | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:58 | 01:12:26 DNF | ||
30 | HEJKRLÍK Jiří | 1247 | WWW.BRUBECK.CZ | NESOVICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:43:17 | 01:12:53 | |
FERSZT Piotr | 1093 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | OLSZTYN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:25 | 01:13:10 DNF | ||
WIERZBICKI Hubert | 1118 | RMT TEAM | PASIKUROWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:00:50 | 01:13:11 DNF | ||
KOCHAJ Wojciech | 1357 | LUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:22 | 01:13:25 DNF | |||
34 | KRUPIŃSKI Maciej | 1238 | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:20 | 01:13:27 | ||
JĘRDRYCA Przemysław | 1172 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | LASKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:37 | 01:13:28 DNF | ||
KRAWCZYK Karol | 1231 | LENIWY INACZEJ | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:20:22 | 01:13:32 DNF | ||
KLIMCZAK Jacek | 1326 | UKS PRZEŁAJ ŻERKÓW | ŻERKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:39 | 01:13:33 DNF | ||
STRAMOWSKI Rafał | 1072 | POLICJA KĘPNO | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:30 | 01:13:42 DNF | ||
39 | BEREZNOWSKA Patrycja | 1374 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM HOKA | WIELISZEW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:09 | 01:13:48 | |
KOMENDACKI Dominik | 1182 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:17 | 01:13:54 DNF | ||
41 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 1320 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:14 | 01:13:57 | |
CZARNIK Jędrzej | 1242 | TARNÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:01:27 | 01:14:01 DNF | |||
BERGEL Piotr | 1291 | DUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:28 | 01:14:06 DNF | |||
44 | BOROWSKI Adam | 1055 | INOWROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:05 | 01:14:11 | ||
WOJNO Arkadiusz | 1038 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:19 | 01:14:41 DNF | ||
46 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1058 | WEMECO KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:54 | 01:14:44 | |
47 | DZIERKA Mariusz | 1321 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:00:29 | 01:14:45 | ||
48 | GÓRNY Robert | 1131 | TIM JEST TIM | OZIMEK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:38 | 01:14:50 | |
ŻYŻA Piotr | 1141 | MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWA | SKOKOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:13:07 | 01:14:51 DNF | ||
KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 1189 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:00 | 01:14:52 DNF | ||
51 | STĘPNIK Paweł | 1280 | SMIGASIE | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:19 | 01:15:02 | |
52 | GÓRA Grzegorz | 1004 | PARA FIT | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:27 | 01:15:18 | |
SZLENDAK Anna | 1027 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE/MAM WYBIEGANE | LEGIONOWO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:09 | 01:15:21 DNF | ||
54 | KOTARBA Wojciech | 1151 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA RUNNING TEAM | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:18 | 01:15:26 | |
55 | JACKOWICZ Rafał | 1360 | AKTYWNI ŚLĘŻANIE | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:33 | 01:15:29 | |
BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz | 1348 | MARATON LESZNO/AMBIT RACING TEAM | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:03 | 01:15:41 DNF | ||
57 | BAASTRUP Thure Tornbo | 1359 | KLEMENSKER | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:19:40 | 01:15:42 | ||
CERNOCKY Jan | 1364 | MECHENICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:48 | 01:15:49 DNF | |||
BAASTRUP Lue Tornbo | 1361 | KLEMENSKER | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:19:41 | 01:15:56 DNF | |||
60 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | 1368 | FOREVER YOUNG | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:37:05 | 01:16:04 | |
61 | MACZUGA Bartłomiej | 1036 | MUSTANGI GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:35 | 01:16:05 | |
GIERSZEWSKI Marek | 1139 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:14 | 01:16:06 DNF | |||
BAR Stanisław | 1243 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:48 | 01:16:08 DNF | ||
64 | ZAGÓRSKI Mariusz | 1190 | GOLESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:16:12 | 01:16:23 | ||
MASNY Dawid | 1333 | TRUCHTACZ.PL | GARWOLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:42 | 01:16:43 DNF | ||
SIKORA Zbigniew | 1160 | POGORIA BIEGA/ALCHEMIA BIEGANIA | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:48 | 01:16:44 DNF | ||
67 | DZIUBAN Łukasz | 1297 | GALLOPEM CZY GALLOWEYEM? GOPR BIESZCZADY | ORELEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:15:34 | 01:17:08 | |
68 | WALCZYK Krzysztof | 1295 | 21 BSP | ŁOWCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:28 | 01:17:24 | |
PRZERWA Andrzej | 1023 | KOCHAM IZABELE, MAJE I BORYSIAKA SUPER CHŁOPAKA | DZIERŻONIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:19:52 | 01:17:24 DNF | ||
TYSZKA Dariusz | 1169 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:01 | 01:17:25 DNF | |||
SZCZUREK Dominik | 1287 | KIA WADOWSCY | MYŚLENICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:06:13 | 01:17:31 DNF | ||
72 | JANECKA Artur | 1061 | BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW | ŁASK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:00 | 01:17:46 | |
ZASŁONKA Konrad | 1230 | OBY PRZED LIMITEM | SKRZESZEW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:19:37 | 01:17:56 DNF | ||
BIEGAJŁO Krystian | 1158 | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:02 | 01:17:58 DNF | ||
DZIEDZIC Piotr | 1136 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | INOWROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:41 | 01:18:14 DNF | ||
DATA Tomasz | 1144 | HRMAX ŻORY | ŻORY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:16:11 | 01:18:28 DNF | ||
KRZESZOWSKI Marcin | 1365 | MTS | STRZEGOM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:48 | 01:18:32 DNF | ||
78 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1177 | RUCZAJ ULTRA TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:39:26 | 01:18:41 | |
79 | ORLOW Kuba | 1362 | SCARPA TEAM POLSKA | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:03 | 01:18:44 | |
GIERADA Mateusz | 1022 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:38 | 01:19:11 DNF | |||
81 | SIP Wojciech | 1123 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:22 | 01:19:17 | |
SZOPA Marek | 1250 | TEAM KOPEĆ | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:21 | 01:19:17 DNF | ||
83 | HYSKI Mateusz | 1380 | OKROKWIECEJ.PL | MIŁOSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:31:03 | 01:19:18 | |
KALINOWSKI Tomasz | 1221 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:32 | 01:19:18 DNF | |||
POLAK Stanisław | 1317 | SBG PODBIEG | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:31:04 | 01:19:22 DNF | ||
86 | KUŹMIAK Stanisław | 1237 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:26:19 | 01:19:27 | |
87 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 1195 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | IŁOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:26:20 | 01:19:27 | |
KŁOPOTEK Marcin | 1002 | EXTREME FAMILY | BARTKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:10 | 01:19:28 DNF | ||
WUJDA Marta | 1180 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:26:18 | 01:19:28 DNF | ||
90 | SZYMAŁA Marcin | 1209 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:51 | 01:19:37 | |
91 | NUŻ Jacek | 1187 | SUT STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM/ PRUSZCZ BIEGA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:09 | 01:19:38 | |
92 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | 1223 | MOUNTAIN FUELL POLSKA / POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:06:16 | 01:19:41 | |
93 | FUDALI Bartosz | 1224 | NORDAN / WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | NIAŁEK WIELKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:06:17 | 01:19:41 | |
BINKOWSKI Waldemar | 1349 | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:01:04 | 01:19:44 DNF | |||
WNĘK Paweł | 1240 | STRZYŻÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:57 | 01:19:46 DNF | |||
96 | DARMETKO Rafał | 1257 | KAMIŃSKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:25 | 01:19:47 | ||
NOWACZYK Tomasz | 1063 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:26 | 01:19:47 DNF | ||
PATYK Mirek | 1103 | WIŚNIOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:43 | 01:19:48 DNF | |||
ZAJĄC Leszek | 1130 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:06:03 | 01:20:00 DNF | |||
100 | BURBLIS Łukasz | 1020 | BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW | ŁASK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:04:59 | 01:20:01 | |
101 | KUREK Jarosław | 1263 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:25:35 | 01:20:13 | |
CUPIAŁ Jacek | 1217 | GREY RUNNER | IMIELIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:36 | 01:20:16 DNF | ||
MILEWSKI Maciek | 1271 | SAMOTNY WILK | LEGIONOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:39:06 | 01:20:17 DNF | ||
104 | SIKORSKI Marcin | 1146 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:11 | 01:20:18 | |
105 | CZAK Tomasz | 1057 | MULTIFIT | KĘDZIERZYN- KOŹLE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:28 | 01:20:22 | |
106 | KURPIEWSKA Anna | 1154 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:09 | 01:20:22 | |
107 | PIEC Tomasz | 1259 | #ULTRAPIECYKOWO | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:08 | 01:20:40 | |
JOKIEL Wojciech | 1126 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:08:00 | 01:20:49 DNF | ||
MATUSEWICZ Ireneusz | 1282 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:00 | 01:20:55 DNF | |||
110 | LASEK Jakub | 1125 | RMT TEAM, KW OPOLE | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:46 | 01:20:57 | |
JUSZKO Krzysztof | 1196 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:44 | 01:20:58 DNF | |||
112 | DRAGON Przemysław | 1286 | PRZEMYSŁAW DRAGON | POŁANIEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:46 | 01:20:59 | |
113 | GANSEL Patryk | 1290 | MUFLON TEAM | CZECHOWICE- DZIEDZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:45 | 01:21:01 | |
KLICH Kamil | 1298 | OLKUSZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:44 | 01:21:01 DNF | |||
115 | PASZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1314 | RAGS | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:44 | 01:21:02 | |
DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 1248 | DAWIDZIAK | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:30 | 01:21:08 DNF | ||
MOKRYCKI Krystian | 1322 | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:07 | 01:21:22 DNF | |||
118 | LENART Artur | 1006 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | CHEŁMEK | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:01:32 | 01:21:26 | |
OŁOWNIA Łukasz | 1009 | TRZEBINIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:33 | 01:21:26 DNF | |||
IWANOWICZ Anna | 1273 | CHRZANÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:30 | 01:21:26 DNF | |||
121 | STANIEWSKI Grzegorz | 1098 | OSWRIS | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:39 | 01:21:27 | |
122 | DONIEC Marek | 1277 | PKB ENDORFINA | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:49 | 01:21:49 | |
123 | KUNCEWICZ Dariusz | 1012 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:15:02 | 01:21:49 | |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 1028 | STAY INSANE/ BANDA GRUDNIA | NAŁĘCZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:15:01 | 01:21:51 DNF | ||
125 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 1328 | STRAŻÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:06:15 | 01:21:53 | ||
126 | WIRA Mirosław | 1089 | MKS SIECHNICE | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:01:38 | 01:21:55 | |
DADAŚ Janusz | 1033 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:36 | 01:21:55 DNF | ||
GAPIŃSKI Marcin | 1216 | GIRO DI ZAWADA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:15:43 | 01:22:00 DNF | ||
STEFANIAK Maciej | 1170 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:06:09 | 01:22:03 DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 1083 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:45 | 01:22:08 DNF | ||
131 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 1293 | BIEGAM DLA ALI I HANI | MIELEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:00 | 01:22:09 | |
WOJNA Mikołaj | 1193 | MALIGNA | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:17 | 01:22:10 DNF | ||
STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 1026 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:56 | 01:22:11 DNF | ||
ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 1060 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:32 | 01:22:12 DNF | ||
KRYM Katarzyna | 1249 | HERCOG RUNNING TEAM/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:32 | 01:22:12 DNF | ||
EBERT Adam | 1327 | PORTO ALEGRE KATOWICE | ULM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:21:18 | 01:22:18 DNF | ||
137 | DEINIUK Roman | 1168 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:01:36 | 01:22:20 | ||
138 | CIUK Piotr | 1073 | FUJITSU POLAND/ YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:24:30 | 01:22:23 | |
DOBRZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1054 | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:54 | 01:22:29 DNF | ||
LANGE Beata | 1041 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:42 | 01:22:30 DNF | ||
SWOBODA Jarosław | 1045 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:43 | 01:22:30 DNF | ||
142 | SKÓRA Mirosław | 1171 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | LASKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:39 | 01:22:43 | |
DAWIDZIAK Wojciech | 1255 | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:29 | 01:22:45 DNF | |||
KISIELEWSKI Konrad | 1329 | KROK PO KROKU | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:42:07 | 01:22:45 DNF | ||
145 | BĄK Adam | 1228 | ZDROFIT KIELCE | KIELCE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:02:32 | 01:22:50 | |
RADZIK Robert | 1239 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BIAŁA NIŻNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:44 | 01:22:50 DNF | ||
SOSNOWSKI Michał | 1272 | PGB SPORTOWA | CHORZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:05:36 | 01:22:55 DNF | ||
148 | DZIUBECKI Kamil | 1133 | ULTRASZNURÓWKA TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:47 | 01:23:04 | |
149 | RAJKOWSKI Przemysław | 1101 | FUDU&CO SPORT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNAKLSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:05:46 | 01:23:07 | |
SADURSKI Krzysztof | 1309 | CARINII | ŁASKARZEW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:33 | 01:23:08 DNF | ||
BANAŚ Michał | 1008 | IPA WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:15:24 | 01:23:08 DNF | ||
PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 1134 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:11:05 | 01:23:09 DNF | ||
153 | BARAN Michał | 1112 | 15. GOŁDAPSKI PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:47 | 01:23:11 | |
MAJ Grzegorz | 1128 | KIELCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:02:34 | 01:23:21 DNF | |||
SZEMIEL Maciej | 1346 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:04:38 | 01:23:25 DNF | |||
156 | GOLAS Grażyna | 1178 | DUDYCZRUN | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:15 | 01:23:37 | |
157 | DAMPS Sylwester | 1179 | GOWINO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:16 | 01:23:37 | ||
158 | MICHALSKI Adam | 1246 | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:22:37 | 01:23:44 | ||
159 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 1163 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:10:06 | 01:23:46 | |
160 | KRUSZEWSKI Filip | 1268 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:25:12 | 01:23:47 | ||
161 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 1096 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | WOJASZÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:47 | 01:23:52 | |
162 | SIERSZUŁA Wiktor | 1331 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | STARA TUCHORZA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:13:42 | 01:23:52 | |
STACHURA Maciej | 1176 | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | BURÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:13:56 | 01:24:05 DNF | ||
STATECZYŃSKI Błażej Stateczyński | 1122 | SPARROW. STEEL & WOOD | RABOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:26:43 | 01:24:08 DNF | ||
165 | KRZYŻAN Jakub | 1049 | KW KRAKÓW | JERZMANOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:26 | 01:24:10 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 1225 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:13:19 | 01:24:21 DNF | |||
JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 1007 | TWDW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:41 | 01:24:21 DNF | ||
MALINOWSKI Jerzy | 1232 | ZIĘBICE ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:07:14 | 01:24:24 DNF | ||
BOREK Grzegorz | 1035 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:28 | 01:24:29 DNF | |||
170 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 1115 | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:27:34 | 01:24:30 | |
AL-JEABORY Mahdi | 1084 | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:01 | 01:24:35 DNF | |||
DUDEK Remigiusz | 1227 | ZIĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:14 | 01:24:36 DNF | |||
ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek | 1148 | 2 KROKI DO METY | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:27 | 01:24:38 DNF | ||
174 | WOJTAS Janusz | 1056 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:03:27 | 01:24:40 | |
175 | KROL Aneta | 1373 | ORZYSZ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:12:22 | 01:24:42 | ||
176 | SADOWSKI Piotr | 1110 | SADOSZCZAKI | OSTRÓDA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:28:20 | 01:24:52 | |
ZAJĄC Marcin | 1292 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:50 | 01:24:57 DNF | ||
178 | JARUS Andrzej | 1059 | WKURW_TEAM | GALLSPACH | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:46 | 01:24:58 | |
LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1347 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | KOZIEGŁOWY | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:35:00 | 01:25:03 DNF | ||
180 | RUTKA Marek | 1132 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:18 | 01:25:12 | |
KRAWCZUK Dawid | 1335 | 12 WIELKOPOLSKA BRYGADA OT | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:23 | 01:25:18 DNF | ||
182 | LANGER Waldemar | 1219 | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:02:45 | 01:25:21 | ||
KRĘPA Daniel | 1353 | EXSTREME WOLF | DOBRA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:24 | 01:25:24 DNF | ||
184 | MALEC Mariusz | 1354 | NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE | STARGARD | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:24 | 01:25:26 | |
WIERZBICKI Rafał | 1345 | WEIDE TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:02 | 01:25:26 DNF | ||
186 | PITAS Andrzej | 1192 | BIEGI W ROGOŹNIKU | ROGOŹNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:12:55 | 01:25:30 | |
KOCIŃSKI Dominik | 1021 | KLUCZYK RUNNING TEAM | RASZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:27 | 01:25:33 DNF | ||
KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 1037 | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:21 | 01:25:38 DNF | |||
MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA Monika | 1064 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | JUSTYNÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:54 | 01:25:39 DNF | ||
190 | ZARODA Zbigniew | 1111 | WQURW TEAM | KONIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:03:02 | 01:25:41 | |
ODWAŻNY Magdalena | 1046 | ODWAŻNYTEAM.PL | STRONIE ŚLASKIE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:53 | 01:25:43 DNF | ||
192 | KUJAWA Maciej | 1284 | HQ MNC NE | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:21:02 | 01:25:45 | |
193 | KRAWCZYK Artur | 1173 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:03:11 | 01:25:47 | ||
194 | CIEŚLAK Dominika | 1147 | WROCŁAW/DOBCZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:21:46 | 01:25:50 | ||
POTOCZNY Mirosław | 1051 | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:13:16 | 01:25:53 DNF | |||
196 | FICNER Iwona | 1102 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | STARE KUROWO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:10 | 01:26:02 | |
197 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 1325 | ZIEMO&WIT TEAM | PIERWOSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:00 | 01:26:04 | |
KURKUS Aleksander | 1050 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:18:48 | 01:26:05 DNF | ||
199 | KWIATKOWSKI Jarek | 1074 | FLOWERS TEAM | MALBORK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:59 | 01:26:08 | |
OLESZEK Magdalena | 1015 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | CZELADŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:06 | 01:26:14 DNF | ||
KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 1086 | LION GROUP / NEST TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:12:53 | 01:26:14 DNF | ||
LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 1081 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:14:22 | 01:26:14 DNF | |||
ŻUROWSKI Marcin | 1234 | KICIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:37:50 | 01:26:15 DNF | |||
204 | DORSZ Beata | 1138 | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:52 | 01:26:19 | ||
205 | FIGURA Marcin | 1233 | KWIDZYN RUN | KWIDZYN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:35:11 | 01:26:19 | |
GÓRKIEWICZ Dariusz | 1369 | POPOCATEPETL-MINGUS | OLSZTYN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:10 | 01:26:19 DNF | ||
HAUPA Maciej | 1184 | BIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJI | WIELEŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:55 | 01:26:19 DNF | ||
NOWAK Krzysztof | 1085 | CLONES | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:14 | 01:26:21 DNF | ||
TYLEK Rafał | 1185 | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:07:33 | 01:26:24 DNF | |||
210 | SIKORSKI Jacek | 1048 | GIRO DI ZAWADA | PIŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:15:41 | 01:26:28 | |
BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 1137 | ULTRAKREW | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:53 | 01:26:28 DNF | ||
MARSZAŁEK Sebastian | 1270 | ULTRAKREW | GDYNIA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:09:53 | 01:26:28 DNF | ||
213 | HACUŚ Tomasz | 1143 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:23:49 | 01:26:29 | ||
PĘCZEK Dariusz | 1070 | MAX GLASS | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:09:58 | 01:26:35 DNF | ||
SIECZKOWSKI Artur | 1229 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:38 | 01:26:35 DNF | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI Radosław | 1379 | BAUTY SPORT | ŁODŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:02:02 | 01:26:45 DNF | ||
217 | WITCZAK Jolanta | 1200 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM BLIŻEJ | LUSOWO | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:13:39 | 01:26:50 | |
218 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 1245 | POLSKI KLUB ALPEJSKI | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:01:16 | 01:26:53 | |
STAWSKI Dariusz | 1067 | BIEGIEM PO PIWO | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:01:17 | 01:26:54 DNF | ||
SMOLAREK Patryk | 1381 | ZAWONIA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:04:56 | 01:27:02 DNF | |||
NOWAK Sebastian | 1337 | CLONES | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:14 | 01:27:09 DNF | ||
222 | EFEMBERG Joanna | 1005 | STAJNIA BALONA | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:05 | 01:27:10 | |
SZYSZKO Stanisław | 1253 | 12 WIELKOPOLSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | PIŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:23 | 01:27:10 DNF | ||
PAWLIK Paweł Alibaba | 1276 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:58 | 01:27:10 DNF | ||
225 | PAŁKA Tomasz | 1152 | LUZYX | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:30:44 | 01:27:11 | |
BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 1174 | RÓWNE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:30:44 | 01:27:14 DNF | |||
WALASZCZYK Radosław | 1350 | OIRP OPOLE/2PLUS2 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:18 | 01:27:14 DNF | ||
228 | SIEROCIUK Adrian | 1181 | STUDIO WEB ARMY | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:09:38 | 01:27:18 | |
229 | MARCZAK Krzysztof | 1382 | PKO BANK POLSKI | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:04:43 | 01:27:21 | |
230 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 1042 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:43 | 01:27:23 | |
231 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 1363 | CIEŚLAK TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:19 | 01:27:32 | |
BUDKOWSKI Dominik | 1082 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:11:51 | 01:27:34 DNF | |||
233 | KOSIN Paweł | 1199 | KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:12 | 01:27:37 | |
234 | KARASEK Wojciech | 1150 | OLEŚNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:04:52 | 01:27:45 | ||
HOFMAŃSKI Rafał | 1191 | KOTLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:17:56 | 01:27:47 DNF | |||
WALAC Jacek | 1157 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:18:45 | 01:27:55 DNF | ||
MAĆKOWIAK Michał | 1211 | MAĆKOWIAK TEAM | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:59 | 01:27:55 DNF | ||
238 | KONDAS Arkadiusz | 1358 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:32 | 01:28:07 | ||
PIASECKI Piotr | 1310 | T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:37 | 01:28:16 DNF | ||
240 | CHYLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 1371 | CHODZIMISIE | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:37 | 01:28:17 | |
241 | PASTERZ Piotr | 1149 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:25 | 01:28:18 | ||
URBAŃSKI Dariusz | 1135 | GDAŃSK | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:18:02 | 01:28:20 DNF | |||
CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 1341 | IRON4ULTRA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:51:05 | 01:28:25 DNF | ||
SZYMKOWIAK Przemysław | 1080 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:42 | 01:28:27 DNF | |||
KAROLCZAK Aleksander | 1065 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:16:42 | 01:28:30 DNF | |||
PAWLAK Jarosław | 1218 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:04 | 01:28:51 DNF | ||
BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 1334 | OSTROŁĘKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:02:31 | 01:28:58 DNF | |||
MAJDA Maciej | 1097 | NA ŚWIEŻOŚCI | NOWY SĄCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:23 | 01:29:01 DNF | ||
KORDUŁA Zbigniew | 1213 | BIEGOWYSWIAT.PL | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:10:01 | 01:29:04 DNF | ||
MACHALICA Agnieszka | 1311 | ULTRAKREW | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:57 | 01:29:04 DNF | ||
CHŁOPEK Kazimierz | 1269 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:21:26 | 01:29:12 DNF | ||
PAWLAK Maciej | 1201 | 3TEAM KONIN/MPEC-KONIN | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:54 | 01:29:15 DNF | ||
JAGODZIŃSKI Paweł | 1206 | VIKMED 3TEAM KONIN | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:53 | 01:29:15 DNF | ||
WLODARCZYK Krzysztof | 1204 | 3TEAM MPEC KONIN | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:52 | 01:29:16 DNF | ||
NOWAK Natalia | 1040 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:56 | 01:29:19 DNF | ||
256 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 1296 | GLADIATORS BY RMF4RT | PODOLSZE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:36 | 01:29:21 | |
MARCHEWKA Joanna | 1251 | CZERNICHÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:16:14 | 01:29:24 DNF | |||
PARZONKA Paweł | 1156 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:53 | 01:29:33 DNF | ||
NAPOROWSKI Artur | 1262 | TARNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:29:43 | 01:29:43 DNF | |||
DERMINE Nicolas | 1062 | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:35 | 01:29:44 DNF | |||
KARBOWSKI Jarosław | 1119 | SYCÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:52 | 01:29:51 DNF | |||
ŁUBISZ Mariusz | 1226 | RAJSPORTACTIV | PABIANICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 18:01:49 | 01:29:57 DNF | ||
NÓŻKA Andrzej | 1376 | BOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWĄ | PYRNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:30 | 01:30:01 DNF | ||
PAWLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 1079 | KRASNYSTAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:27 | 01:30:02 DNF | |||
GLÓRA Aleksandra | 1034 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:30 | 01:30:03 DNF | ||
STĘŻYCKI Mariusz | 1019 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:26 | 01:30:05 DNF | ||
267 | KOSIŃSKI Marcin | 1076 | PETUNIE(PS23) | KOLNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:27:23 | 01:30:06 | |
LORANC Paweł | 1120 | WILD BUCHAYS | KOZY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:40 | 01:30:08 DNF | ||
SĄDEL Bogdan | 1106 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:26 | 01:30:09 DNF | |||
MARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 1069 | STOWARZYSZENIE LUDZIE W BIEGU ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:39 | 01:30:10 DNF | ||
CIEPŁY Tomasz | 1025 | GIRO DI ZAWADA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:15:42 | 01:30:15 DNF | ||
272 | WĘGIEL Bogdan Węgiel | 1378 | BOLECHOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:20:13 | 01:30:17 | ||
BADURA Wojtek | 1198 | KS KANDAHAR | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:13:45 | 01:30:21 DNF | ||
SZPYT Andrzej | 1222 | GUBIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:06:00 | 01:30:32 DNF | |||
CZYŻ Łukasz | 1016 | ES TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:49 | 01:30:34 DNF | ||
HADRYS Adam | 1205 | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | ENNISCORTHY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:07 | 01:30:35 DNF | ||
277 | JANUSZEWSKI Piotr | 1355 | MKS ROBOTY DROGOWE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:29:16 | 01:30:47 | |
KOCOT Sebastian | 1214 | SOSNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:25 | 01:30:47 DNF | |||
279 | JANASIK Aleksandra | 1281 | MIKOŁÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:12 | 01:30:59 | ||
KLAR Marek | 1244 | ŁAZISKA GORNE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:07:13 | 01:31:02 DNF | |||
KARCZ Anna | 1352 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:07:24 | 01:31:03 DNF | |||
GAWEŁKO Janusz | 1332 | GLIWICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:05:23 | 01:31:07 DNF | |||
KRZYZIŃSKA Sylwia | 1052 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:18:46 | 01:31:18 DNF | ||
PRZYBYŁA Adam | 1315 | WOLFMOTO TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:14:26 | 01:31:20 DNF | ||
WIERUSZEWSKA Agata | 1313 | BBBGK | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:14 | 01:31:28 DNF | ||
OSTROWSKI Sławomir | 1087 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / FREE RUN | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:07 | 01:31:31 DNF | ||
KOZIEŁ Łukasz | 1186 | RAWICZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:48 | 01:31:31 DNF | |||
JANCZYK Piotr | 1071 | MINKOWICE OŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:44 | 01:31:42 DNF | |||
PAWŁOWICZ Przemysław | 1210 | LEGNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:14:19 | 01:31:50 DNF | |||
290 | LANGE Szymon | 1300 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:28 | 01:31:54 | |
WYBRANIEC Michał | 1159 | PATO BIEGI | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:25:06 | 01:31:56 DNF | ||
FORYŚ Adam | 1306 | SMAK MARATON | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:25:07 | 01:31:59 DNF | ||
BUTRYN Wojciech | 1003 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:57 | 01:32:02 DNF | |||
SOSZYŃSKI Wojtek | 1155 | PZU SPORT TEAM | CELESTYNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:25:02 | 01:32:12 DNF | ||
FALKOWSKI Michał | 1383 | Za linię mety | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:30:42 | 01:32:15 DNF | ||
PALKIJ Aleksandra | 1166 | KS FORREST LIMANOWA | DOBRA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:24:49 | 01:32:23 DNF | ||
NOWAK Dawid | 1092 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:35 | 01:32:24 DNF | ||
298 | PANKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 1124 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:34 | 01:32:28 | |
DZIERGAS Teresa | 1274 | ULTRA KSP | TWARDORZECZKA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:41 | 01:32:31 DNF | ||
MAZUREK Wojciech | 1013 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:40 | 01:32:32 DNF | |||
KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 1289 | MIROTRANS | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:36 | 01:32:32 DNF | ||
302 | TROJAN Paweł | 1340 | SZCZYTNA BIEGA | SZCZYTNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:35 | 01:32:33 | |
303 | ŚCIGALSKI Marcin | 1077 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:02:41 | 01:32:43 | |
304 | KUCZEK Katarzyna | 1017 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:33 | 01:32:51 | |
WOJTASZEK Marcin | 1030 | MUCHY BA ZĘBACH | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:17 | 01:32:57 DNF | ||
WIERCIOCH Sławomir | 1312 | DRUŻYNA JODRI | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:29:35 | 01:33:07 DNF | ||
KUTYŁA Stanisław | 1091 | ORANGE POLSKA | NIEPOŁOMICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:38 | 01:33:28 DNF | ||
STOLARZ Grzegorz | 1161 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | ZABAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:38 | 01:33:29 DNF | ||
DERSLEY Stephen | 1164 | POZNAN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:07:19 | 01:33:30 DNF | |||
310 | MAŁACHOWSKI Mariusz | 1121 | RUNDOMSKO | RADOMSKO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:43:13 | 01:33:56 | |
MRUSZCZYK Jacek | 1316 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:43:13 | 01:33:57 DNF | ||
ŚWITALSKI Andrzej | 1127 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:22 | 01:33:58 DNF | |||
PRUSIEWICZ Beata | 1145 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:01:47 | 01:34:00 DNF | |||
314 | CZICHY Barbara | 1108 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:08:25 | 01:34:06 | |
KOWALCZYK Paweł | 1024 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:25:09 | 01:34:12 DNF | ||
SIENICKI Piotr | 1129 | KOSZALIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:22 | 01:34:19 DNF | |||
KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 1212 | FAUDANA | TYCHY | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:05:22 | 01:34:21 DNF | ||
CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej | 1018 | IŁAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:11:11 | 01:34:22 DNF | |||
CINCIO Robert | 1308 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:23 | 01:34:26 DNF | ||
KACZMAREK Mirosław | 1113 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:40 | 01:34:28 DNF | ||
321 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 1014 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:39 | 01:34:29 | |
LISIECKI Tomasz | 1301 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:22:44 | 01:34:29 DNF | ||
MARCHEWKA Andrzej | 1252 | CZERNICHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:16:17 | 01:34:30 DNF | |||
GAŁEK Wojciech | 1066 | NO PAIN NO GAIN | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:36 | 01:34:33 DNF | ||
LEŚNIK Wojciech | 1153 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:11:41 | 01:34:39 DNF | |||
GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 1367 | KW WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:45 | 01:35:33 DNF | ||
MASIULANIEC Agata | 1068 | BIEGOWYSWIAT/ SBRT | GDAŃSK | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:54 | 01:35:34 DNF | ||
GORZOCH Justyna | 1288 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:44 | 01:35:34 DNF | ||
CZAPLA Arkadiusz | 1267 | BYTOM | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:09:32 | 01:35:38 DNF | |||
POBŁOCKI Jan | 1078 | GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO/ SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDAŃSK | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:24:30 | 01:35:47 DNF | ||
KOŁBUC Rafał | 1000 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:21 | 01:35:58 DNF | |||
332 | FILIPIAK Hieronim | 1114 | MGB | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:34 | 01:36:02 | |
NIEDZIELA Marcin | 1107 | FAT MAMA’S SPORT CLUB | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:36 | 01:36:03 DNF | ||
MARCELA Marcin | 1090 | FAT MAMA'S SPORT CLUB | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:31 | 01:36:07 DNF | ||
POTOCKI Maciej | 1260 | ORANGE POLSKA | BIERNATKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:09:29 | 01:36:11 DNF | ||
DZIADON Grzegorz | 1043 | NIEPOŁOMICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:43 | 01:36:34 DNF | |||
DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1377 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:42 | 01:36:44 DNF | |||
MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 1117 | ZBIEG OKOLICZNOŚCI | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:08:10 | 01:37:31 DNF | ||
339 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 1047 | GIT EKIPA! | ZAWIERCIE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:16 | 01:37:35 | |
SZABLA Marcin | 1207 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | GRABOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:16 | 01:37:35 DNF | ||
CZUBA Robert | 1215 | ORANGE POLSKA | PUSZCZYKOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:09:30 | 01:38:12 DNF | ||
PASZKIEWICZ Maciej | 1366 | DZIADEK BIEGA ULTRA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:01:41 | 01:38:33 DNF | ||
POCHYLSKI Dominik | 1302 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:47 | 01:38:35 DNF | ||
KOMENDA Lech | 1319 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:34:33 | 01:40:02 DNF | ||
SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 1075 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDYNIA | Weteran II K - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:05:20 | 01:40:45 DNF | ||
SZYMAŁA Mateusz | 1208 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:19 | 01:40:48 DNF | ||
BEZAK Magdalena | 1044 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIETOKRZYSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:26 | 01:40:50 DNF | |||
MIKOWSKI Artur | 1100 | GRÓJEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:27 | 01:40:50 DNF | |||
KADECKI Marek | 1279 | KARGOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:58 | 01:41:03 DNF | |||
SIENKIEWICZ Wojtek | 1183 | OGARY DOLORES | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:19:15 | 01:43:17 DNF | ||
KUBAŚ Dawid | 1351 | NADLEŚNICTWO ZDROJE | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:57 | 01:45:41 DNF | ||
KITLAS Dariusz | 1261 | SOCHONIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:14 | 01:46:24 DNF | |||
353 | MISZCZAK Kornel | 1370 | KLECZA DOLNA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:26:42 | 01:47:26 | ||
DUBIKOWSKI Andrzej | 1303 | SPARTA ZIĘBICE | ZIĘBICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:00:27 | 01:51:22 DNF |
Znaleziono 354 wynik(ów)