Organiser : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Date : | 2019-07-18 |
Place : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Distance : | 240 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 298 |
Started : | 280 |
Not finished : | 147 |
Finished : | 133 |
On the track : | 3 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Malgorzata | 1270 | muay Runningteam Poltarex | KOBYLNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:57 | 03:53:34 | 06:01:25 | |
2 | KRYM Katarzyna | 1117 | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:17:07 | 04:16:33 | 06:32:50 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
MARCHEWKA Joanna | 1012 | CZERNICHÓW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:17:29 DNF | 04:29:00 DNF | 06:52:19 DNF | |||
LORENC Joanna | 1294 | KS ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:15:58 DNF | 04:27:10 DNF | 07:04:45 DNF | |||
TRZEJA ZDANOWSKA Dorota | 1112 | Imperium Sportu Team | BĘDZIN | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:18:26 DNF | 04:53:49 DNF | 07:12:36 DNF | ||
6 | GWIZDAK Justyna | 1194 | No Pain No Gain | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:24 | 01:20:26 | 04:36:29 | 07:13:06 | |
7 | CHRZĄŚCIK Anna | 1216 | Płomyk Olkusz | KRZESZOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:40 | 04:44:22 | 07:21:48 | |
8 | WRÓBEL Kamila | 1290 | Nikoś I Staś | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:22:36 | 04:41:40 | 07:27:13 | |
9 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 1276 | DREAM RUN | GMINA LESZNOWOLA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:19:13 | 04:51:10 | 07:35:12 | |
10 | CIEŚLAK Dominika | 1083 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:22:02 | 04:59:57 | 07:39:10 | ||
WARDAK Ewa | 1065 | Impuls Komorów | KOMORÓW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:28:16 DNF | 05:06:52 DNF | 07:48:20 DNF | ||
12 | WYSTRYCHOWSKA Marzena | 1123 | bfagencja.pl | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:26:21 | 05:21:34 | 08:19:00 | |
WOŹNA Magdalena | 1224 | Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:30:42 DNF | 05:27:28 DNF | 08:29:51 DNF | ||
MAJOCH Anna | 1019 | GVT | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:27:14 DNF | 05:37:01 DNF | 08:39:13 DNF | ||
15 | PALKIJ Aleksandra | 1135 | KS Forrest Limanowa | DOBRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:34:49 | 05:47:45 | 08:40:56 | |
16 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 1140 | 1954 | GDYNIA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:41 | 01:31:51 | 05:39:42 | 08:52:38 | |
WOLF Weronika | 1039 | 3 PBOT | SANOK | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:32:16 DNF | 05:30:45 DNF | 09:06:29 DNF | ||
BORUSIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1278 | SŁUPSK | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:32:12 DNF | 05:32:01 DNF | 09:43:05 DNF | |||
ZARCZUK Aleksandra | 1126 | gorskiewyzwania.wordpress.com | OŁAWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:34:31 DNF | 05:21:55 DNF | DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Agnieszka | 1130 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:23:40 DNF | 05:29:36 DNF | DNF | ||
ADAMCZYK ADAMCZYK-NOWAK Beata | 1156 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:18:27 DNF | 04:57:04 DNF | DNF | ||
KRÓL Aneta | 1226 | Naval Polska | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:36:05 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Total 22 results.