Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-07-15 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 240 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 384 |
Wystartowało : | 354 |
Nie ukończyło : | 229 |
Ukończyło : | 125 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEREZNOWSKA Patrycja | 1374 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM HOKA | WIELISZEW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:09 | 01:13:48 | 04:30:30 | 06:47:57 | 08:53:03 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 1189 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:00 | 01:14:52 DNF | 04:34:56 DNF | 06:53:27 DNF | 09:02:45 DNF | ||
3 | KURPIEWSKA Anna | 1154 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:09 | 01:20:22 | 05:14:11 | 07:46:11 | 10:11:58 | |
SZLENDAK Anna | 1027 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE/MAM WYBIEGANE | LEGIONOWO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:09 | 01:15:21 DNF | 04:58:21 DNF | 07:40:43 DNF | 10:15:17 DNF | ||
5 | GOLAS Grażyna | 1178 | DUDYCZRUN | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:15 | 01:23:37 | 05:20:15 | 07:57:25 | 10:26:20 | |
6 | CIEŚLAK Dominika | 1147 | WROCŁAW/DOBCZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:21:46 | 01:25:50 | 05:27:17 | 08:14:38 | 10:43:30 | ||
IWANOWICZ Anna | 1273 | CHRZANÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:30 | 01:21:26 DNF | 05:20:23 DNF | 07:59:04 DNF | 10:43:46 DNF | |||
WUJDA Marta | 1180 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:26:18 | 01:19:28 DNF | 05:17:46 DNF | 08:01:05 DNF | 10:53:00 DNF | ||
OLESZEK Magdalena | 1015 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | CZELADŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:06 | 01:26:14 DNF | 05:42:09 DNF | 08:22:41 DNF | 11:08:27 DNF | ||
10 | FICNER Iwona | 1102 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | STARE KUROWO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:10 | 01:26:02 | 05:31:06 | 08:25:55 | 11:11:48 | |
11 | DORSZ Beata | 1138 | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:52 | 01:26:19 | 05:38:21 | 08:30:15 | 11:18:18 | ||
BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 1137 | ULTRAKREW | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:53 | 01:26:28 DNF | 05:41:42 DNF | 08:32:48 DNF | 11:22:08 DNF | ||
13 | CHYLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 1371 | CHODZIMISIE | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:37 | 01:28:17 | 05:38:11 | 08:37:42 | 11:31:15 | |
14 | EFEMBERG Joanna | 1005 | STAJNIA BALONA | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:05 | 01:27:10 | 05:53:02 | 08:38:17 | 11:35:48 | |
MARCHEWKA Joanna | 1251 | CZERNICHÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:16:14 | 01:29:24 DNF | 05:49:57 DNF | 08:39:32 DNF | 11:37:58 DNF | |||
GLÓRA Aleksandra | 1034 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:30 | 01:30:03 DNF | 05:55:28 DNF | 08:51:10 DNF | 11:41:53 DNF | ||
ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 1060 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:32 | 01:22:12 DNF | 05:59:17 DNF | 08:45:12 DNF | 11:49:52 DNF | ||
KRYM Katarzyna | 1249 | HERCOG RUNNING TEAM/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:32 | 01:22:12 DNF | 05:59:18 DNF | 08:45:12 DNF | 11:49:52 DNF | ||
MACHALICA Agnieszka | 1311 | ULTRAKREW | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:57 | 01:29:04 DNF | 05:51:34 DNF | 08:53:00 DNF | 11:53:36 DNF | ||
KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 1086 | LION GROUP / NEST TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:12:53 | 01:26:14 DNF | 05:52:55 DNF | 08:56:21 DNF | 11:53:39 DNF | ||
21 | WITCZAK Jolanta | 1200 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM BLIŻEJ | LUSOWO | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:13:39 | 01:26:50 | 05:59:01 | 09:10:12 | 11:54:45 | |
22 | CZICHY Barbara | 1108 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:08:25 | 01:34:06 | 06:18:49 | 09:25:24 | 12:17:19 | |
23 | KUCZEK Katarzyna | 1017 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:33 | 01:32:51 | 06:19:39 | 09:20:02 | 12:20:09 | |
24 | JANASIK Aleksandra | 1281 | MIKOŁÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:12 | 01:30:59 | 06:06:13 | 09:19:36 | 12:26:03 | ||
KRZYZIŃSKA Sylwia | 1052 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:18:46 | 01:31:18 DNF | 05:59:09 DNF | 09:10:58 DNF | 12:32:30 DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA Monika | 1064 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | JUSTYNÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:54 | 01:25:39 DNF | 06:15:09 DNF | 09:34:30 DNF | 12:33:51 DNF | ||
ODWAŻNY Magdalena | 1046 | ODWAŻNYTEAM.PL | STRONIE ŚLASKIE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:53 | 01:25:43 DNF | 06:15:10 DNF | 09:34:30 DNF | 12:33:53 DNF | ||
28 | KROL Aneta | 1373 | ORZYSZ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:12:22 | 01:24:42 | 05:52:53 | 09:24:26 | 12:39:53 | ||
MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 1117 | ZBIEG OKOLICZNOŚCI | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:08:10 | 01:37:31 DNF | 06:32:56 DNF | 09:56:44 DNF | 13:02:59 DNF | ||
30 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 1047 | GIT EKIPA! | ZAWIERCIE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:16 | 01:37:35 | 06:19:20 | 09:40:20 | 13:12:18 | |
31 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 1014 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:39 | 01:34:29 | 06:24:49 | 09:43:38 | 13:13:50 | |
NOWAK Natalia | 1040 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:56 | 01:29:19 DNF | 06:02:17 DNF | 08:50:26 DNF | 13:18:38 DNF | ||
KARCZ Anna | 1352 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:07:24 | 01:31:03 DNF | 06:08:53 DNF | 09:34:41 DNF | 13:21:47 DNF | |||
WIERUSZEWSKA Agata | 1313 | BBBGK | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:14 | 01:31:28 DNF | 06:35:31 DNF | 10:07:28 DNF | 13:22:27 DNF | ||
PRUSIEWICZ Beata | 1145 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:01:47 | 01:34:00 DNF | 06:54:19 DNF | 10:31:46 DNF | 13:27:35 DNF | |||
GORZOCH Justyna | 1288 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:44 | 01:35:34 DNF | 06:50:31 DNF | 10:12:29 DNF | 13:49:09 DNF | ||
SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 1075 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDYNIA | Weteran II K - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:05:20 | 01:40:45 DNF | 06:56:33 DNF | 10:46:41 DNF | 14:04:53 DNF | ||
PALKIJ Aleksandra | 1166 | KS FORREST LIMANOWA | DOBRA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:24:49 | 01:32:23 DNF | 06:39:20 DNF | 10:14:18 DNF | 14:30:19 DNF | ||
LANGE Beata | 1041 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:42 | 01:22:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MASIULANIEC Agata | 1068 | BIEGOWYSWIAT/ SBRT | GDAŃSK | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:54 | 01:35:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DZIERGAS Teresa | 1274 | ULTRA KSP | TWARDORZECZKA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:41 | 01:32:31 DNF | 06:50:53 DNF | 10:43:51 DNF | DNF | ||
BEZAK Magdalena | 1044 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIETOKRZYSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:26 | 01:40:50 DNF | 07:08:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BAASTRUP Lue Tornbo | 1361 | KLEMENSKER | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:19:41 | 01:15:56 DNF | 04:58:46 DNF | 08:06:40 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)