Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-07-19 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 240 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 251 |
Wystartowało : | 239 |
Nie ukończyło : | 145 |
Ukończyło : | 94 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km | A5 81km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOT Rafał | 137 | Góral z Mazur // KB Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:20 | 03:30:20 | 05:32:47 | 07:32:57 | 09:32:20 | |
2 | GONCZARENKO Jarek | 199 | ŻYWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:02 | 03:29:33 | 05:33:58 | 07:33:35 | 09:36:35 | ||
3 | SMOLIS Ivo | 194 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:09:02 | 03:58:03 | 06:12:55 | 08:24:38 | 10:47:10 | ||
4 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 133 | S-ULTRA | SANTOCKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:05:43 | 03:50:01 | 06:15:17 | 08:31:47 | 11:06:45 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
HEJKRLÍK Jiří | 115 | HejaHejTrail.cz | NESOVICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:09:34 DNF | 04:14:52 DNF | 06:33:35 DNF | 08:51:18 DNF | 11:26:39 DNF | ||
KLINCEWICZ Cezary | 57 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:21:07 DNF | 04:33:00 DNF | 06:59:20 DNF | 09:13:25 DNF | 11:30:32 DNF | |||
MATEJA Mariusz | 68 | Rat Team | NYSA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:09:22 DNF | 04:17:53 DNF | 06:48:22 DNF | 08:52:59 DNF | 11:33:32 DNF | ||
8 | NOWAK Mariusz | 226 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:50 | 04:18:16 | 06:48:15 | 09:01:43 | 11:52:51 | ||
9 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 37 | Team Pleszew | DOBRZYCA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:16:37 | 04:17:53 | 06:58:09 | 09:26:50 | 11:55:19 | |
WOJDASIEWICZ Tadeusz | 104 | Decathlon /Biegacz-rowerzysta-turysta.. | KĘPICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:15:05 DNF | 04:30:42 DNF | 06:59:53 DNF | 09:26:43 DNF | 11:57:35 DNF | ||
11 | SKROBAŁA Dariusz | 55 | BOLECHOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:20:23 | 04:42:22 | 07:14:14 | 09:41:43 | 12:01:30 | ||
12 | MILEWICZ Daniel | 236 | Daniel Milewicz | BOLESŁAWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:16:11 | 04:32:20 | 06:59:11 | 09:23:22 | 12:07:29 | |
13 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Łukasz | 3 | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | LUBOMIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:57 | 04:24:44 | 06:58:35 | 09:26:41 | 12:17:36 | |
14 | POPKO Łukasz | 49 | LUBAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 01:20:13 | 04:31:07 | 06:54:35 | 09:22:15 | 12:22:30 | ||
KIELAR Adam | 221 | Biofemina.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:21:49 DNF | 04:47:57 DNF | 07:24:41 DNF | 09:43:43 DNF | 12:26:05 DNF | ||
16 | MASNY Dawid | 188 | Truchtacz.pl | GARWOLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:15:09 | 04:35:42 | 07:18:03 | 09:52:46 | 12:43:16 | |
17 | HANYŻ Mateusz | 168 | Olimpia Syców | SYCÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:21:10 | 05:05:43 | 07:39:46 | 10:14:20 | 12:47:45 | |
BOCZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 216 | BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW | BEŁCHATÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:15:51 DNF | 04:51:39 DNF | 07:32:38 DNF | 09:50:14 DNF | 13:02:44 DNF | ||
19 | JANECKA Artur | 63 | Bieging Team Zelów | ŁASK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:15:50 | 04:51:40 | 07:32:38 | 09:50:15 | 13:02:47 | |
STATECZYŃSKI Błażej | 15 | Defendu | RABOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:31:24 DNF | 05:20:37 DNF | 08:01:04 DNF | 10:29:53 DNF | 13:05:24 DNF | ||
21 | BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 43 | RÓWNE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:22:18 | 05:02:06 | 07:46:48 | 10:24:44 | 13:12:09 | ||
22 | ADAMSKI Michał | 207 | Południowa Polska Team | JASIONKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:22:11 | 05:02:05 | 07:46:54 | 10:24:42 | 13:12:11 | |
23 | WITOS Mateusz | 209 | Ultra Żubr | BIALYSTOK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:36:03 | 05:26:05 | 08:11:31 | 10:48:08 | 13:13:43 | |
SKRYNKOWSKI Michal | 196 | KRYZYS | STARA ŁOMNICA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:14:42 DNF | 05:11:07 DNF | 07:55:52 DNF | 10:37:15 DNF | 13:16:12 DNF | ||
25 | BURZYŃSKI Sebastian | 60 | MPK Wybieganie | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:31 | 01:29:23 | 05:07:11 | 08:05:18 | 10:29:04 | 13:19:49 | |
DYNIA Krystian | 239 | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:28:14 DNF | 05:14:06 DNF | 07:56:41 DNF | 10:32:18 DNF | 13:19:54 DNF | ||
27 | HYSKI Mateusz | 18 | MIŁOSZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:34:11 | 05:25:15 | 07:57:34 | 10:27:11 | 13:23:31 | ||
28 | PODRAZA Tadeusz | 76 | UltraTarnów | TARNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:09 | 05:01:03 | 07:51:26 | 10:36:16 | 13:26:41 | |
29 | GOGOL Marcin | 58 | BACIUTY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:16:00 | 05:26:31 | 08:11:52 | 10:47:15 | 13:27:40 | ||
SADZIK Robert | 59 | Neoprofil | BARDO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | DNF | 04:36:12 DNF | 07:42:21 DNF | 10:30:40 DNF | 13:33:45 DNF | ||
31 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin | 11 | SOCHACZEW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:50 | 01:27:49 | 05:05:10 | 07:56:13 | 10:35:42 | 13:49:07 | ||
32 | DZIUBECKI Kamil | 83 | Fudu&Co.Sport Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:21 | 05:28:35 | 08:25:26 | 11:01:32 | 13:51:24 | |
33 | KUKULSKI Wojciech | 14 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:29:03 | 05:19:47 | 08:10:38 | 11:05:20 | 13:53:07 | ||
SĘK Tomasz | 219 | PIASTÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:15:43 DNF | 05:07:01 DNF | 08:10:15 DNF | 11:04:04 DNF | 14:05:09 DNF | |||
MARCZAK Albert | 184 | KOZŁÓW BISKUPI | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:31 DNF | 05:28:13 DNF | 08:27:47 DNF | 11:10:51 DNF | 14:26:15 DNF | |||
36 | DRYMEL Piotr | 125 | ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:34:27 | 05:33:12 | 08:23:03 | 11:30:08 | 14:29:06 | ||
37 | KOCIŃSKI Dominik | 154 | RASZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:30:07 | 05:34:17 | 08:26:46 | 11:33:51 | 14:33:07 | ||
38 | NOWAK Bartosz | 161 | Pomioty Szatana | BiegamUltraBoBojeSieZony | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:32:34 | 05:45:56 | 08:55:59 | 11:40:47 | 14:50:54 | |
KRÓL Mieczysław | 232 | UltraTata / BiegOpolski | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:26:47 DNF | 05:35:46 DNF | 08:34:18 DNF | 11:28:36 DNF | 14:54:15 DNF | ||
40 | CIOCH Paweł | 145 | PLOTSERWIS TEAM | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 01:27:39 | 05:13:51 | 08:09:33 | 11:08:40 | 14:56:35 | |
41 | DURMAJ Bartek | 109 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:32 | 06:20:53 | 09:28:38 | 12:14:22 | 15:09:39 | ||
WYBRANIEC Michał | 86 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:41:16 DNF | 06:07:02 DNF | 09:27:01 DNF | 12:24:23 DNF | 15:35:04 DNF | |||
SZNAJDER Marcin | 33 | Mesondżi lajf stajl | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:38:21 DNF | 06:07:15 DNF | 09:27:15 DNF | 12:24:35 DNF | 15:35:05 DNF | ||
PIETRULIŃSKI Mateusz | 52 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:36:07 DNF | 06:11:00 DNF | 09:41:01 DNF | 12:37:35 DNF | 15:35:06 DNF | ||
LITEWKA Rafał | 82 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:43:17 DNF | 06:20:27 DNF | 09:41:46 DNF | 12:43:33 DNF | 15:46:42 DNF | |||
LACHERA Tomasz | 127 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:39:45 DNF | 05:59:25 DNF | 09:40:45 DNF | 12:47:35 DNF | 16:00:25 DNF | ||
47 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 94 | Cieślak Team | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:42:14 | 06:19:41 | 09:46:58 | 13:02:27 | 16:01:09 | |
DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 225 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:38:29 DNF | 06:22:44 DNF | 09:48:10 DNF | 13:08:39 DNF | 16:07:31 DNF | |||
49 | BARTOSZWICZ Kamil | 241 | BIAŁYSTYOK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:44 | 06:15:40 | 09:42:11 | 12:50:02 | 16:18:26 | ||
MICHNIEWSKI Piotr | 223 | GiT EKIPA ! | ZAWIERCIE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:36:22 DNF | 06:29:58 DNF | 10:22:41 DNF | 13:23:32 DNF | 16:18:52 DNF | ||
KAWKA Rafał | 116 | Biegacze w Radomsku | RADOMSKO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:39:52 DNF | 06:24:02 DNF | 09:53:06 DNF | 13:17:39 DNF | 16:30:28 DNF | ||
CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 142 | ultraFAZA.pl | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:45:05 DNF | 06:24:37 DNF | 09:53:02 DNF | 13:12:31 DNF | 16:31:40 DNF | ||
CIEŚLAK Jakub | 114 | ZDROWE! | RZEPIN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:45:03 DNF | 06:24:37 DNF | 09:53:00 DNF | 13:12:29 DNF | 16:31:51 DNF | ||
LEWIŃSKI Andrzej | 9 | Ultras | WADOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:37:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
POGOCKI Piotr | 13 | KNURÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:38:35 DNF | 06:06:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CZYŻ Łukasz | 19 | Sklep Biegacza Gliwice/ Czyż Runners Team | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:19:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PERKOWSKI Piotr | 32 | Monk Sandals Team | SOBÓTKA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:08:52 DNF | 04:08:57 DNF | 06:27:10 DNF | 08:42:30 DNF | DNF | ||
GŁOWACKI Jordan | 159 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:28:25 DNF | 05:24:01 DNF | 08:09:59 DNF | 12:46:48 DNF | DNF | |||
PTAK Arkadiusz | 160 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WILKSZYN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:28:08 DNF | 05:48:50 DNF | 09:25:09 DNF | 12:56:43 DNF | DNF | ||
RYBICKI Aleksander | 187 | Służba Więzienna | BRZEG DOLNY | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:09:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZASŁONKA Konrad | 197 | OBY PRZED LIMITEM | MILANÓWEK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | DNF | 04:43:52 DNF | 07:28:57 DNF | 10:04:35 DNF | DNF | ||
HRYNCEWICZ Maciej | 218 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:26:48 DNF | 05:38:18 DNF | 08:49:04 DNF | 12:07:10 DNF | DNF | |||
SUCH Arkadiusz | 99 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | KROSNO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:29:01 DNF | 05:03:45 DNF | 08:17:40 DNF | 11:16:44 DNF | DNF | ||
SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | 152 | ŻNIN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:17:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)