Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-07-15 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 240 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 384 |
Wystartowało : | 354 |
Nie ukończyło : | 229 |
Ukończyło : | 125 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STROINSKI Daniel | 1342 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:04:57 | 01:05:15 | 04:04:47 | 06:12:30 | 08:11:30 | ||
2 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1029 | IZERSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:06:14 | 01:06:38 | 04:08:24 | 06:09:15 | 08:17:47 | |
3 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 1175 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:12 | 01:03:19 | 04:08:26 | 06:23:26 | 08:24:28 | |
4 | KONIECZNY Szymon | 1188 | CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 | CHOSZCZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:10 | 01:12:10 | 04:34:21 | 06:35:09 | 08:34:01 | |
5 | BICELLI Raphael | 1356 | PRAGUE / CZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:07 | 01:08:09 | 04:13:34 | 06:24:42 | 08:36:41 | ||
6 | JANECKA Artur | 1061 | BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW | ŁASK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:00 | 01:17:46 | 04:19:18 | 06:36:39 | 08:40:38 | |
7 | FALANDYSZ Damian | 1094 | WPRUNNING PRUSZKÓW | PRUSZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:10 | 01:07:28 | 04:20:01 | 06:32:50 | 08:44:25 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
NOWAK Mariusz | 1305 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:13 | 01:06:56 DNF | 04:24:47 DNF | 06:43:36 DNF | 08:52:50 DNF | |||
9 | FUDALI Bartosz | 1224 | NORDAN / WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | NIAŁEK WIELKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:06:17 | 01:19:41 | 04:35:27 | 06:45:01 | 08:55:39 | |
10 | DWORNICKI Kamil | 1318 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:24:37 | 01:08:45 | 04:31:02 | 06:51:20 | 09:04:51 | ||
11 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 1320 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:14 | 01:13:57 | 04:40:35 | 07:04:25 | 09:22:59 | |
KLIMCZAK Jacek | 1326 | UKS PRZEŁAJ ŻERKÓW | ŻERKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:39 | 01:13:33 DNF | 04:42:48 DNF | 07:04:02 DNF | 09:26:26 DNF | ||
13 | KOTARBA Wojciech | 1151 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA RUNNING TEAM | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:18 | 01:15:26 | 04:46:10 | 07:10:44 | 09:26:54 | |
JOKIEL Wojciech | 1126 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:08:00 | 01:20:49 DNF | 04:51:29 DNF | 07:12:13 DNF | 09:28:23 DNF | ||
15 | JÓZEFACIUK Marcin | 1339 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:08 | 01:07:51 | 04:32:55 | 07:02:51 | 09:30:05 | ||
16 | LASEK Jakub | 1125 | RMT TEAM, KW OPOLE | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:46 | 01:20:57 | 05:04:54 | 07:14:38 | 09:32:55 | |
JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 1007 | TWDW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:41 | 01:24:21 DNF | 04:57:17 DNF | 07:18:05 DNF | 09:39:53 DNF | ||
MASNY Dawid | 1333 | TRUCHTACZ.PL | GARWOLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:42 | 01:16:43 DNF | 04:51:01 DNF | 07:18:24 DNF | 09:41:51 DNF | ||
WASILEWSKI Marcin | 1053 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:22 | 01:11:57 DNF | 04:43:26 DNF | 07:10:04 DNF | 09:45:05 DNF | |||
20 | WALCZYK Krzysztof | 1295 | 21 BSP | ŁOWCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:28 | 01:17:24 | 04:52:29 | 07:20:05 | 09:48:32 | |
21 | GÓRA Grzegorz | 1004 | PARA FIT | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:27 | 01:15:18 | 04:44:37 | 07:19:31 | 09:51:27 | |
22 | HEJKRLÍK Jiří | 1247 | WWW.BRUBECK.CZ | NESOVICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:43:17 | 01:12:53 | 04:59:52 | 07:22:53 | 09:52:29 | |
23 | KRUPIŃSKI Maciej | 1238 | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:20 | 01:13:27 | 04:50:27 | 07:23:52 | 09:54:56 | ||
KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 1037 | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:21 | 01:25:38 DNF | 05:07:59 DNF | 07:33:15 DNF | 09:56:22 DNF | |||
25 | GANSEL Patryk | 1290 | MUFLON TEAM | CZECHOWICE- DZIEDZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:45 | 01:21:01 | 05:06:33 | 07:37:01 | 10:03:37 | |
CERNOCKY Jan | 1364 | MECHENICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:48 | 01:15:49 DNF | 04:59:43 DNF | 07:34:45 DNF | 10:05:21 DNF | |||
ZASŁONKA Konrad | 1230 | OBY PRZED LIMITEM | SKRZESZEW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:19:37 | 01:17:56 DNF | 05:08:49 DNF | 07:35:42 DNF | 10:05:35 DNF | ||
28 | DARMETKO Rafał | 1257 | KAMIŃSKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:25 | 01:19:47 | 04:59:58 | 07:33:54 | 10:08:55 | ||
KRAWCZYK Karol | 1231 | LENIWY INACZEJ | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:20:22 | 01:13:32 DNF | 05:14:23 DNF | 07:45:36 DNF | 10:19:15 DNF | ||
STEFANIAK Maciej | 1170 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:06:09 | 01:22:03 DNF | 05:11:44 DNF | 07:46:05 DNF | 10:22:43 DNF | ||
31 | STANIEWSKI Grzegorz | 1098 | OSWRIS | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:39 | 01:21:27 | 05:07:15 | 07:37:21 | 10:22:52 | |
ZAJĄC Leszek | 1130 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:06:03 | 01:20:00 DNF | 05:08:47 DNF | 07:48:52 DNF | 10:24:58 DNF | |||
33 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1058 | WEMECO KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:54 | 01:14:44 | 05:11:51 | 07:42:52 | 10:26:52 | |
34 | KONDAS Arkadiusz | 1358 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:32 | 01:28:07 | 05:30:02 | 08:00:35 | 10:31:16 | ||
WOJNA Mikołaj | 1193 | MALIGNA | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:17 | 01:22:10 DNF | 05:22:25 DNF | 08:00:31 DNF | 10:32:05 DNF | ||
STRAMOWSKI Rafał | 1072 | POLICJA KĘPNO | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:30 | 01:13:42 DNF | 04:55:58 DNF | 07:33:10 DNF | 10:35:46 DNF | ||
DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 1248 | DAWIDZIAK | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:30 | 01:21:08 DNF | 05:22:21 DNF | 07:58:31 DNF | 10:37:34 DNF | ||
KOCIŃSKI Dominik | 1021 | KLUCZYK RUNNING TEAM | RASZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:27 | 01:25:33 DNF | 05:07:58 DNF | 07:55:23 DNF | 10:44:18 DNF | ||
39 | MACZUGA Bartłomiej | 1036 | MUSTANGI GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:35 | 01:16:05 | 05:15:01 | 07:59:07 | 10:45:02 | |
40 | PASZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1314 | RAGS | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:44 | 01:21:02 | 05:18:10 | 07:52:36 | 10:46:55 | |
41 | DZIUBECKI Kamil | 1133 | ULTRASZNURÓWKA TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:47 | 01:23:04 | 05:22:31 | 08:00:42 | 10:47:04 | |
42 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 1096 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | WOJASZÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:47 | 01:23:52 | 05:26:41 | 08:06:11 | 10:56:03 | |
OSTROWSKI Sławomir | 1087 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / FREE RUN | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:07 | 01:31:31 DNF | 05:42:46 DNF | 08:23:29 DNF | 11:02:04 DNF | ||
44 | PIEC Tomasz | 1259 | #ULTRAPIECYKOWO | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:08 | 01:20:40 | 05:19:16 | 08:04:13 | 11:06:39 | |
45 | ORLOW Kuba | 1362 | SCARPA TEAM POLSKA | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:03 | 01:18:44 | 05:19:21 | 08:04:17 | 11:06:44 | |
DAWIDZIAK Wojciech | 1255 | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:29 | 01:22:45 DNF | 05:31:04 DNF | 08:19:58 DNF | 11:08:38 DNF | |||
RADZIK Robert | 1239 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BIAŁA NIŻNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:44 | 01:22:50 DNF | 05:33:46 DNF | 08:28:33 DNF | 11:13:19 DNF | ||
48 | KRUSZEWSKI Filip | 1268 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:25:12 | 01:23:47 | 05:32:35 | 08:20:48 | 11:15:41 | ||
49 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 1363 | CIEŚLAK TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:19 | 01:27:32 | 05:46:17 | 08:24:03 | 11:22:19 | |
50 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 1296 | GLADIATORS BY RMF4RT | PODOLSZE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:36 | 01:29:21 | 05:45:27 | 08:39:04 | 11:29:10 | |
GIERADA Mateusz | 1022 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:38 | 01:19:11 DNF | 05:40:05 DNF | 08:29:35 DNF | 11:29:42 DNF | |||
52 | BARAN Michał | 1112 | 15. GOŁDAPSKI PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:47 | 01:23:11 | 05:28:13 | 08:38:41 | 11:41:38 | |
PAWLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 1079 | KRASNYSTAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:27 | 01:30:02 DNF | 06:03:17 DNF | 08:48:48 DNF | 11:42:03 DNF | |||
54 | PASTERZ Piotr | 1149 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:25 | 01:28:18 | 05:52:50 | 08:54:17 | 11:44:09 | ||
BANAŚ Michał | 1008 | IPA WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:15:24 | 01:23:08 DNF | 05:37:24 DNF | 08:42:05 DNF | 11:45:23 DNF | ||
WALAC Jacek | 1157 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:18:45 | 01:27:55 DNF | 05:53:06 DNF | 08:58:24 DNF | 11:53:46 DNF | ||
BUDKOWSKI Dominik | 1082 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:11:51 | 01:27:34 DNF | 06:16:04 DNF | 09:08:43 DNF | 11:55:28 DNF | |||
HOFMAŃSKI Rafał | 1191 | KOTLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:17:56 | 01:27:47 DNF | 05:55:46 DNF | 08:53:34 DNF | 11:56:22 DNF | |||
DUDEK Remigiusz | 1227 | ZIĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:14 | 01:24:36 DNF | 05:52:53 DNF | 08:56:38 DNF | 12:01:16 DNF | |||
60 | BURBLIS Łukasz | 1020 | BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW | ŁASK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:04:59 | 01:20:01 | 05:59:08 | 08:58:58 | 12:08:26 | |
61 | SADOWSKI Piotr | 1110 | SADOSZCZAKI | OSTRÓDA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:28:20 | 01:24:52 | 06:23:15 | 09:20:36 | 12:12:06 | |
PAWLAK Jarosław | 1218 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:04 | 01:28:51 DNF | 05:56:57 DNF | 08:54:19 DNF | 12:16:18 DNF | ||
WOJTASZEK Marcin | 1030 | MUCHY BA ZĘBACH | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:17 | 01:32:57 DNF | 06:03:04 DNF | 09:05:55 DNF | 12:16:30 DNF | ||
NOWAK Dawid | 1092 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:35 | 01:32:24 DNF | 06:19:39 DNF | 09:20:06 DNF | 12:19:17 DNF | ||
SZYSZKO Stanisław | 1253 | 12 WIELKOPOLSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | PIŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:23 | 01:27:10 DNF | 06:09:46 DNF | 09:15:27 DNF | 12:29:40 DNF | ||
MAJDA Maciej | 1097 | NA ŚWIEŻOŚCI | NOWY SĄCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:23 | 01:29:01 DNF | 06:07:30 DNF | 09:18:25 DNF | 12:31:10 DNF | ||
67 | KOSIŃSKI Marcin | 1076 | PETUNIE(PS23) | KOLNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:27:23 | 01:30:06 | 06:17:50 | 09:37:38 | 12:32:11 | |
68 | TROJAN Paweł | 1340 | SZCZYTNA BIEGA | SZCZYTNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:35 | 01:32:33 | 06:22:44 | 09:18:17 | 12:33:57 | |
DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1377 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:42 | 01:36:44 DNF | 06:33:17 DNF | 09:57:14 DNF | 13:03:28 DNF | |||
KACZMAREK Mirosław | 1113 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:40 | 01:34:28 DNF | 06:24:54 DNF | 09:43:39 DNF | 13:13:50 DNF | ||
KOŁBUC Rafał | 1000 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:21 | 01:35:58 DNF | 06:59:49 DNF | 10:00:31 DNF | 13:24:50 DNF | |||
FALKOWSKI Michał | 1383 | Za linię mety | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:30:42 | 01:32:15 DNF | 06:43:13 DNF | 10:31:25 DNF | 13:41:57 DNF | ||
ŚWITALSKI Andrzej | 1127 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:22 | 01:33:58 DNF | 06:42:35 DNF | 10:31:38 DNF | 13:49:25 DNF | |||
SZYMAŁA Mateusz | 1208 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:19 | 01:40:48 DNF | 06:32:41 DNF | 10:09:24 DNF | 13:52:02 DNF | ||
MAZUREK Wojciech | 1013 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:40 | 01:32:32 DNF | 06:50:53 DNF | 10:43:45 DNF | 14:19:43 DNF | |||
WYBRANIEC Michał | 1159 | PATO BIEGI | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:25:06 | 01:31:56 DNF | 06:39:02 DNF | 10:14:02 DNF | 14:30:06 DNF | ||
CZYŻ Łukasz | 1016 | ES TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:49 | 01:30:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BOREK Grzegorz | 1035 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:28 | 01:24:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WOJNO Arkadiusz | 1038 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:19 | 01:14:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JANCZYK Piotr | 1071 | MINKOWICE OŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:44 | 01:31:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STATECZYŃSKI Błażej Stateczyński | 1122 | SPARROW. STEEL & WOOD | RABOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:26:43 | 01:24:08 DNF | 05:42:30 DNF | 08:34:09 DNF | DNF | ||
BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 1174 | RÓWNE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:30:44 | 01:27:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOMENDA Lech | 1319 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:34:33 | 01:40:02 DNF | 07:01:25 DNF | 10:36:38 DNF | DNF | ||
KIECOŃ Michał | 1324 | USTROŃ MOUNTAIN TEAM | USTROŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:11 | 01:11:19 DNF | 04:33:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZEMIEL Maciej | 1346 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:04:38 | 01:23:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KUBAŚ Dawid | 1351 | NADLEŚNICTWO ZDROJE | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:57 | 01:45:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOZIEŁ Łukasz | 1186 | RAWICZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:48 | 01:31:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 87 wynik(ów)