Organiser : | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Kochanowskiego w Sławsku |
Date : | 2024-04-20 |
Place : | 2 |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 95 |
Started : | 83 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 83 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Net time 10km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMARUS Kamila | 64 | SŁUPSK | K-16 | 1 | K 1 | 00:40:14.21 | 4:01 | 14.9 (100%) | |||
2 | BAKALARZ Kasia | 54 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY/ FEIFER TEAM | DARŁOWO | K-40 | 1 | K 2 | 00:43:26.91 | +00:03:12 (7.4%) | 4:20 | 13.8 (92.6%) | |
3 | WOJNIUSZ Kamila | 127 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER | DARŁOWO | K-30 | 1 | K 3 | 00:43:54.00 | +00:03:39 (8.3%) | 4:23 | 13.7 (91.9%) | |
4 | WIZE Małgorzata | 126 | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 2 | K 4 | 00:45:06.73 | +00:04:52 (10.8%) | 4:30 | 13.3 (89.3%) | ||
5 | KACZMAREK Marta | 73 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 2 | K 5 | 00:45:53.53 | +00:05:39 (12.3%) | 4:35 | 13.1 (87.9%) | |
6 | KLIMCZAK Agnieszka | 135 | BBL SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-50 | 1 | K 6 | 00:46:04.28 | +00:05:50 (12.7%) | 4:36 | 13 (87.2%) | |
7 | RADECKA Katarzyna | 105 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 3 | K 7 | 00:47:04.25 | +00:06:50 (14.5%) | 4:42 | 12.7 (85.2%) | ||
8 | ANTOSIK Grażyna | 52 | K SOLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | K-40 | 4 | K 8 | 00:48:01.12 | +00:07:46 (16.2%) | 4:48 | 12.5 (83.9%) | |
9 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 88 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | K-40 | 5 | K 9 | 00:50:40.35 | +00:10:26 (20.6%) | 5:04 | 11.8 (79.2%) | |
10 | WIERZBICKA Monika | 120 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DOMASŁAWICE | K-30 | 3 | K 10 | 00:52:47.00 | +00:12:32 (23.8%) | 5:16 | 11.4 (76.5%) | |
11 | LEGIERSKA Anna | 89 | WOLF TEAM SLAWNO | SLAWNO | K-40 | 6 | K 11 | 00:52:55.77 | +00:12:41 (24.0%) | 5:17 | 11.3 (75.8%) | |
12 | SUŁEK Dorota | 113 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | MASŁOWICE | K-40 | 7 | K 12 | 00:54:17.83 | +00:14:03 (25.9%) | 5:25 | 11.1 (74.5%) | |
13 | RADKO Sylwia | 144 | BIEGI KOLACYJNE | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 8 | K 13 | 00:54:46.54 | +00:14:32 (26.5%) | 5:28 | 11 (73.8%) | |
14 | LEWANDOWSKA Maria | 92 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | K-30 | 4 | K 14 | 00:54:49.06 | +00:14:34 (26.6%) | 5:28 | 10.9 (73.2%) | |
15 | BUZE Małgorzata | 61 | OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SLAWNO | K-40 | 9 | K 15 | 00:55:48.63 | +00:15:34 (27.9%) | 5:34 | 10.8 (72.5%) | |
16 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | 103 | SŁUPSK | K-16 | 2 | K 16 | 00:58:41.10 | +00:18:26 (31.4%) | 5:52 | 10.2 (68.5%) | ||
17 | ZARZYCKA Izabela | 133 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | K-40 | 10 | K 17 | 00:58:45.82 | +00:18:31 (31.5%) | 5:52 | 10.2 (68.5%) | |
18 | SIUDEK Klaudia | 140 | SŁAWSKO | K-16 | 3 | K 18 | 01:02:27.09 | +00:22:12 (35.6%) | 6:14 | 9.6 (64.4%) | ||
19 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 95 | ŻELKOWO | K-60 | 1 | K 19 | 01:04:31.59 | +00:24:17 (37.6%) | 6:27 | 9.3 (62.4%) | ||
20 | MUSIAŁ Klaudia | 96 | SŁAWSKO | K-16 | 4 | K 20 | 01:16:33.60 | +00:36:19 (47.4%) | 7:39 | 7.8 (52.3%) | ||
21 | KENIG Agnieszka | 76 | SŁAWSKO | K-16 | 5 | K 21 | 01:16:33.91 | +00:36:19 (47.4%) | 7:39 | 7.8 (52.3%) |
Total 21 results.