Organiser : | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Kochanowskiego w Sławsku |
Date : | 2024-04-20 |
Place : | 2 |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 95 |
Started : | 83 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 83 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Net time 10km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSIŃSKI Wojciech | 100 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 1 | M 2 | 00:34:44.97 | 3:28 | 17.3 (100%) | ||
2 | ROSIAK Damian | 107 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 2 | M 4 | 00:35:28.00 | +00:00:43 (2.0%) | 3:32 | 16.9 (97.7%) | |
3 | SMOŁUCH Marcin | 111 | KB.BRYZA POSTOMINO | MASŁOWICE | M-30 | 3 | M 6 | 00:38:05.06 | +00:03:20 (8.8%) | 3:48 | 15.8 (91.3%) | |
4 | GOSTKOWSKI Łukasz | 66 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-30 | 4 | M 7 | 00:38:10.91 | +00:03:25 (9.0%) | 3:49 | 15.7 (90.8%) | |
5 | KOWALSKI Damian | 82 | BRYZA POSTOMINO | STARY KRAKÓW | M-30 | 5 | M 10 | 00:39:34.67 | +00:04:49 (12.2%) | 3:57 | 15.2 (87.9%) | |
6 | JÓŹWIK Adam | 70 | MPGKIM SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 6 | M 13 | 00:40:49.28 | +00:06:04 (14.9%) | 4:04 | 14.7 (85.0%) | |
7 | PIŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 101 | WIDZINO | M-30 | 7 | M 14 | 00:41:30.97 | +00:06:46 (16.3%) | 4:09 | 14.5 (83.8%) | ||
8 | WIELGAT Łukasz | 119 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 8 | M 18 | 00:42:40.62 | +00:07:55 (18.6%) | 4:16 | 14.1 (81.5%) | |
9 | JUSZCZAK Jarosław | 72 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 9 | M 19 | 00:42:42.00 | +00:07:57 (18.6%) | 4:16 | 14.1 (81.5%) | ||
10 | KOZDRA Piotr | 84 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 10 | M 20 | 00:43:06.72 | +00:08:21 (19.4%) | 4:18 | 13.9 (80.3%) | |
11 | WITKOWSKI Dawid | 125 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 11 | M 22 | 00:43:26.87 | +00:08:41 (20.0%) | 4:20 | 13.8 (79.8%) | |
12 | WILCZEWSKI Mariusz | 124 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWSKO | M-30 | 12 | M 24 | 00:44:26.65 | +00:09:41 (21.8%) | 4:26 | 13.5 (78.0%) | |
13 | WILCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 137 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 13 | M 25 | 00:44:28.54 | +00:09:43 (21.9%) | 4:26 | 13.5 (78.0%) | |
14 | SIUDOWSKI Robert | 110 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 14 | M 32 | 00:46:08.00 | +00:11:23 (24.7%) | 4:36 | 13 (75.1%) | ||
15 | GAWĘDA Emil | 65 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | STARY JAROSŁAW | M-30 | 15 | M 33 | 00:47:55.18 | +00:13:10 (27.5%) | 4:47 | 12.5 (72.3%) | |
16 | PRZYGÓCKI Sylwester | 104 | LION STRONG TEAM | SIEMIANICE | M-30 | 16 | M 43 | 00:50:46.52 | +00:16:01 (31.6%) | 5:04 | 11.8 (68.2%) | |
17 | NARLOCH Bartłomiej | 97 | SŁAWSKO | M-30 | 17 | M 55 | 00:58:47.63 | +00:24:02 (40.9%) | 5:52 | 10.2 (59.0%) |
Total 17 results.