Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Brzoza Biega, Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2021-11-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 178 |
Wystartowało : | 170 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 168 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | 1.8km | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IUKHYMCHUK Mykola | 168 | ACHILLES LESZNO | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:30 | ||||
2 | DIDOVODIUK Dmytro | 176 | CKBIE-TIME-RIVNE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:31 | |||||
3 | ORCHOLSKI Witold | 67 | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:34 | ||||
4 | GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof | 116 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1 BLog | 00:00:00 | 00:06:43 | ||||
5 | RATAJCZYK Przemysław | 146 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | PSP ALEKS. KUJ. | 00:00:02 | 00:07:14 | |||
6 | GRUSZKA Gracjan | 93 | CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:21 | ||||
7 | SKIBA Łukasz | 113 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1 BLog | 00:00:01 | 00:07:28 | ||||
8 | NALEWALSKI Rafał | 115 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 1 BLog | 00:00:01 | 00:07:35 | ||||
9 | KILTARSKA Valentyna | 166 | LKB RUDNIK. | RUDNIK | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:37 | ||||
10 | DZIERLIŃSKI Paweł | 86 | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:42 | ||||
11 | BIAŁEK Dawid | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1 BLog | 00:00:01 | 00:07:53 | ||||
12 | DIDOVODIUK Olesia | 175 | CKBIE-TIME-RIVNE | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:54 | |||||
13 | GOŁDYN Sebastian | 118 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 2 BLog | 00:00:01 | 00:08:00 | ||||
14 | DEROŃ Waldemar | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1 BLog | 00:00:01 | 00:08:04 | ||||
15 | KARASZEWSKI Norbert | 45 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:02 | 00:08:10 | ||||
16 | DONARSKI Franciszek | 1 | N BIKE ACADEMY | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:11 | ||||
17 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 114 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 2 BLog | 00:00:02 | 00:08:11 | ||||
18 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester Leon | 63 | BYDGOSKIE OKONOE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:12 | ||||
19 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 73 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:14 | ||||
20 | CHYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 22 | JANOSIKI | STARE MARZY | M-40 | JANOSIKI | 00:00:01 | 00:08:16 | |||
21 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 144 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:17 | |||||
22 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 156 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:20 | |||||
23 | OCHAL Olga | 167 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:21 | |||||
24 | SZENK Marta | 158 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | RCI Bydgoszcz | 00:00:02 | 00:08:21 | ||||
25 | FABIAŃSKI Łukasz | 60 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:21 | |||||
26 | BRAUN Zbigniew | 82 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:28 | ||||
27 | SOSNOWSKI Krzysztof | 143 | SP 17 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:29 | ||||
28 | BOBER Bartłomiej | 152 | ZGIERZ | M-20 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:11 | 00:08:33 | ||||
29 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 178 | VLOMS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:36 | ||||
30 | WYPIJEWSKI Jerzy | 79 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:36 | ||||
31 | NOCEK Paweł | 112 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 2 BLog | 00:00:02 | 00:08:37 | ||||
32 | KARCZMARCZYK Mateusz | 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:37 | |||||
33 | BEDRA Robert | 103 | CZARNE STOPY | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:38 | ||||
34 | ŁAZARSKI Marian | 11 | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | DZIAŁOWO | M-40 | KP PSP Wąbrzeźno | 00:00:03 | 00:08:38 | |||
35 | LATAŃSKA Zuzanna | 133 | MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO | ŻYGLĄD | K-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:38 | ||||
36 | SZCZYPAŃSKI Jerzy | 170 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:39 | |||||
37 | HOŁTYN Patryk | 147 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:40 | ||||
38 | JAGIEŁA Jarosław | 160 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:43 | ||||
39 | GRZEGOCKI Piotr | 91 | CHMIELARZ TEAM | STRZELNO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:44 | ||||
40 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 121 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:48 | ||||
41 | TACZKOWSKI Jarosław | 171 | SP 44 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:48 | ||||
42 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | 62 | BRODNICA | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:04 | 00:08:50 | ||||
43 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 129 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:54 | ||||
44 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 104 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:08:56 | ||||
45 | BUZALSKI Robert | 49 | ORANGE POLSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:10 | ||||
46 | JASIŃSKI Sylwester | 83 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | LIPNO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:10 | ||||
47 | MARCINIAK Przemysław | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:09:14 | |||||
48 | UFNOWSKI Sebastian | 78 | AKTYWNI BOROWIACY CZERSK | CZERSK | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:09:15 | ||||
49 | ZBIRANEK Remigiusz | 149 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 2 BLog | 00:00:05 | 00:09:16 | ||||
50 | WADELSKI Maciej | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 2 BLog | 00:00:05 | 00:09:16 | ||||
51 | STACHOWICZ Wiesław | 72 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | IWSPSZ | 00:00:02 | 00:09:19 | ||||
52 | WŁODARSKI Przemysław | 76 | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | ||||
53 | SZOPIŃSKI Rafał | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:22 | |||||
54 | PUCHACZ Marcin | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:31 | |||||
55 | RASZKA Konrad | 109 | RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:37 | ||||
56 | PASTUSZAK Rafał | 43 | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | ŁOPATKI | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:38 | ||||
57 | DĄBROWSKI Leszek | 142 | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | PŁYWACZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:43 | ||||
58 | NATYWA Tomasz | 52 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:09 | 00:09:43 | ||||
59 | SZARAFIŃSKI Dawid | 110 | RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:53 | ||||
60 | SKONIECZNY Marcin | 16 | BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA -STARY FORDON BIEGAM PO WALE I JEST WSPANIALE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:54 | ||||
61 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Sylwia | 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:55 | |||||
62 | TRZECIAK Robert | 32 | ODOLION | M-40 | 12WOG | 00:00:08 | 00:09:59 | ||||
63 | SZKUTA Jarek | 125 | RAJD NIETOPERZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:10:00 | ||||
64 | PIASECKI Jacek | 50 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:09 | 00:10:04 | ||||
65 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:05 | |||||
66 | KADOW Ryszard | 100 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:09 | |||||
67 | NATYWA Łukasz | 51 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:09 | 00:10:09 | ||||
68 | GROTA Artur | 18 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:10 | |||||
69 | GRALIK Jędrzej | 17 | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:12 | ||||
70 | KOWALSKI Paweł | 119 | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | TORUN | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:10:15 | ||||
71 | CEGŁOWSKI Marcin | 74 | TEAM GARDONIX | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:16 | ||||
72 | GRZYWIŃSKI Wojtek | 34 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:10 | 00:10:17 | ||||
73 | SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN Ewa | 47 | TORUŃ | K-40 | 12WOG | 00:00:07 | 00:10:18 | ||||
74 | CZERWIŃSKI Michał | 33 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:10 | 00:10:18 | ||||
75 | NARTOWSKI Łukasz | 46 | NAWRA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:19 | |||||
76 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 101 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:20 | |||||
77 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 14 | TRIDARKO | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:21 | ||||
78 | BONKOWSKI Paweł | 77 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:21 | |||||
79 | LECHOWSKA Agnieszka | 120 | ŁUBIANKA | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:10:25 | |||||
80 | STRZAŁKA Robert | 64 | MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:26 | ||||
81 | ŻARSKI Mateusz | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:26 | |||||
82 | WÓJCIK Damian | 37 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:05 | 00:10:31 | ||||
83 | NYKIEL Tomasz | 38 | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:05 | 00:10:31 | ||||
84 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 55 | BRZOZA BIEGA | OLIMPIN | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:31 | ||||
85 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | 21 | ATHLETICOMED.PL BYDGOSZCZ | OSIELSKO | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:33 | ||||
86 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 95 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:42 | ||||
87 | SOWIŃSKI Marcin | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:13 | 00:10:43 | ||||
88 | MAJDA Michał | 154 | KUTNO | M-40 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:10 | 00:10:45 | ||||
89 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Roman | 159 | KUTNO | M-40 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:10 | 00:10:45 | ||||
90 | MAJCHRZAK Kasia | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:10:46 | |||||
91 | JASZYK Łukasz | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:13 | 00:10:46 | ||||
92 | LEWANDOWSKI Dominik | 97 | LOTTO BYDGOSTIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:47 | ||||
93 | SZTYPKA Konrad | 84 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:10:47 | ||||
94 | ŻAROŃ Sławomir | 58 | EBUD-DOM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:48 | ||||
95 | KOWALCZYK Kamila | 108 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:13 | 00:10:48 | ||||
96 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | 128 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:49 | ||||
97 | SZTYPKA Justyna | 85 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:10:49 | ||||
98 | HASS Adam | 48 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:52 | |||||
99 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:53 | |||||
100 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:13 | 00:10:54 | ||||
101 | ŁUCZAK Anna | 131 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:55 | ||||
102 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej | 28 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | RCI Bydgoszcz | 00:00:10 | 00:10:56 | ||||
103 | GRASZA Ireneusz | 36 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:07 | 00:10:59 | ||||
104 | LUZAK Mirosław | 61 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:02 | ||||
105 | KLOSKOWSKI Adam | 132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | IWSPSZ | 00:00:10 | 00:11:04 | ||||
106 | MERING Marta | 172 | Trispice/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:04 | ||||
107 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | 57 | JARUŻYN | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:11:04 | |||||
108 | KRUSZYNA Adam | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:05 | |||||
109 | POLAŃCZYK Paulina | 4 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:05 | |||||
110 | ŁUKACZYK Marcin | 40 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:07 | 00:11:06 | ||||
111 | WARLIKOWSKI Łukasz | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:06 | |||||
112 | GÓRSKI Marian | 19 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-60 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:07 | |||||
113 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mieczysław | 87 | JANIKOWO | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:07 | |||||
114 | FELINIAK Daniel | 174 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:07 | |||||
115 | WYBORNA Renata | 106 | OSIELSKO | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:08 | |||||
116 | KORYCKI Krzysztof | 153 | ZGIERZ | M-40 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:13 | 00:11:09 | ||||
117 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 9 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:13 | |||||
118 | NOWAK Adrian | 123 | RUNBUSTERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:13 | ||||
119 | KUTYŁA Krzysztof | 127 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:14 | |||||
120 | KARPIŃSKI Adam | 31 | TORUŃ | M-50 | 12WOG | 00:00:10 | 00:11:15 | ||||
121 | NOWAK Martyna | 24 | ŁOMŻA | K-20 | 11 WOG Bydgoszcz | 00:00:15 | 00:11:19 | ||||
122 | NOWAK Mateusz | 25 | MIKOŁAJKI POMORSKIE | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:19 | |||||
123 | URBAŃSKI Daniel | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:20 | |||||
124 | CIESIELSKA Agnieszka | 135 | REBEL CROSS SPORT | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:21 | ||||
125 | DOBOSZ Kamil | 41 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. BLWL | 00:00:11 | 00:11:22 | ||||
126 | MAKUCH-DOBOSZ Urszula | 42 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 12WOG | 00:00:11 | 00:11:22 | ||||
127 | GROBELNA Monika | 7 | KOBYLARNIA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:24 | |||||
128 | GRUDA Mirosław | 8 | OSIELSKO | M-60 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:25 | |||||
129 | KRYSZTOFIAK Michał | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:25 | |||||
130 | SZYMANDERA Łukasz | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:27 | |||||
131 | KRAUSE Rafał | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:29 | |||||
132 | ZIELSKI Karol | 20 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:11 | 00:11:34 | ||||
133 | CIESIELSKI Adrian | 136 | SKRA PATEREK | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-1 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:38 | ||||
134 | WIELGUSZ Grzegorz | 69 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:14 | 00:11:40 | ||||
135 | BERKA Wiktoria | 23 | AMS | ŁABISZYN | K-1 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:43 | ||||
136 | BUJALSKI Jan | 89 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-70 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:43 | ||||
137 | TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr | 90 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:44 | |||||
138 | NIEŻURAWSKA Ewa | 105 | AKTYWNI BOROWICY CZERSK | CZERSK | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:46 | ||||
139 | BASIŃSKI Paweł | 94 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:50 | |||||
140 | JURGIELANIS Kamila | 151 | ZGIERZ | K-20 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:12 | 00:11:51 | ||||
141 | BATIUK Patryk | 56 | KOPERNIKA | GRUDZIADZ | M-20 | 00:00:13 | 00:11:52 | ||||
142 | KACZMARCZYK Dawid | 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | IWSPSZ | 00:00:17 | 00:11:52 | ||||
143 | DRÓŻDŻ Małgorzata | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:53 | |||||
144 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 59 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:56 | |||||
145 | TOCZKIEWICZ Kaja | 81 | BRZOZA | K-1 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:56 | |||||
146 | RUMIANOWSKA Anna | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:12:00 | |||||
147 | MOCZYNSKI Leszek | 80 | BYDGOSZCZ NA START. | BYDGOSZCZ | M-70 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:07 | ||||
148 | GOŁATA Agnieszka | 124 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:08 | ||||
149 | BICZKOWSKA Magdalena | 179 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:13 | |||||
150 | GRACZYKOWSKA Anna | 27 | BBKTS | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:18 | ||||
151 | JANOWSKI Mateusz | 107 | RKS | INOWROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:18 | ||||
152 | SZULC Krzysztof | 92 | OBÓRZNIA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:19 | |||||
153 | DOMAN Janusz | 157 | BRZOZA | M-60 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:20 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
RYBARCZYK Bartosz | 164 | ŻNIN | M-40 | 1. WSzP | DNF | 00:12:20 DNF | |||||
155 | BATIUK Rafal | 53 | GRUDZIADZ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:21 | |||||
156 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 177 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-20 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:22 | |||||
157 | PUŁRÓL Zbigniew | 140 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:23 | |||||
158 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Aurelia | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | RCI Bydgoszcz | 00:00:14 | 00:12:24 | ||||
159 | DĘBSKI Jan | 30 | SOŁTYS | SUCHARZEWO | M-60 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:27 | ||||
160 | ZGÓRZYŃSKI Marcel | 98 | RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:30 | ||||
161 | BABICZ Radosław | 150 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:14 | 00:12:42 | ||||
162 | WOJTYSIAK Dorota | 138 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:43 | |||||
163 | PIONTEK Elżbieta | 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:48 | |||||
164 | KOSIŁO Marcin | 26 | RUNBUSTERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:20 | ||||
165 | DELIKAT Aleksandra | 161 | OLSZTYN | K-20 | 2RBlog Warszawa | 00:00:07 | 00:13:25 | ||||
166 | GRABOWSKA Lucyna | 169 | BRZOZA BIEGA | CIELE | K-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:23 | ||||
167 | MALCZEWSKA Mirka | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60 | 00:00:07 | 00:14:53 | |||||
168 | KOSIŁO Tadeusz | 122 | RUNBUSTERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:13 | 00:16:05 | ||||
169 | ANGIEL Władysław | 148 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-70 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:00 | ||||
SZCZĘSNY Arkadiusz | 66 | DYNAMO SKARPA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 170 wynik(ów)