Organizator : | Miasto i Gmina Debrzno |
Data : | 2020-01-12 |
Miejsce : | Debrzno |
Dystans : | 0.68 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 99 |
Wystartowało : | 78 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Finish_All 3.4km | Finish_All 6.8km | Finish_All 10.2km | Finish_All 13.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZECHOWICZ Miłosz | 9 | I LO PIŁA | Drużynowo | 00:13:09 | 00:27:09 | 00:40:55 | 00:54:44 |
2 | MATUSZEWSKI Karol | 46 | DZIKIE SERCA | Drużynowo | 00:13:37 | 00:27:26 | 00:41:32 | 00:55:30 |
3 | KOSIARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 32 | WIKING RYCHNOWY | Drużynowo | 00:13:37 | 00:27:43 | 00:41:53 | 00:55:44 |
4 | CICHOSZ-MIELEWCZYK Mateusz | 6 | BIEGNIJMY RAZEM | Drużynowo | 00:14:24 | 00:28:54 | 00:43:38 | 00:58:37 |
5 | KASZUBA Łukasz | 27 | DZIKIE SERCA | Drużynowo | 00:13:57 | 00:28:57 | 00:43:43 | 00:58:48 |
6 | MARZEC Wojciech | 98 | Drużynowo | 00:14:21 | 00:28:54 | 00:43:39 | 00:59:27 | |
7 | SŁONKA Sławomir | 65 | MKS-DEBRZNO | Drużynowo | 00:13:42 | 00:28:29 | 00:43:49 | 00:59:43 |
8 | GARAPUCZYK Agnieszka | 15 | Drużynowo | 00:14:25 | 00:29:24 | 00:44:31 | 00:59:47 | |
9 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 22 | PRAWDZIWE DZIKI | Drużynowo | 00:14:10 | 00:28:20 | 00:41:30 | 00:59:47 |
10 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZA Grzegorz | 2 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | Drużynowo | 00:22:14 | 00:45:04 | ||
11 | BORUTA Piotr | 3 | Drużynowo | 00:15:13 | 00:31:25 | 00:47:22 | ||
12 | BRALSKI Andrzej | 4 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | Drużynowo | 00:15:44 | 00:31:27 | 00:46:49 | |
13 | BRUSKA Monika | 5 | Drużynowo | 00:24:26 | 00:48:44 | |||
14 | CZECHOWICZ Anna | 8 | I LO PIŁA | Drużynowo | 00:24:35 | 00:50:07 | ||
15 | GARAPUCZYK Anna | 13 | Drużynowo | 00:17:21 | 00:35:20 | 00:54:02 | ||
16 | GORBACZ Urszula | 16 | Drużynowo | 00:20:17 | 00:41:27 | |||
17 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 17 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | Drużynowo | 00:17:20 | 00:33:01 | 00:49:18 | |
18 | GÓRA Sylwester | 18 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | Drużynowo | 00:15:45 | 00:31:29 | ||
19 | IMIANOWSKI Łukasz | 20 | UKS ZSS CZŁUCHÓW | Drużynowo | 00:16:46 | 00:33:45 | 00:50:58 | |
20 | JAKÓBCZYK Sławomir | 21 | Drużynowo | 00:17:32 | 00:36:09 | 00:54:02 | ||
21 | JASIEK Paweł | 23 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | Drużynowo | 00:18:19 | 00:37:20 | 00:57:11 | |
22 | KACZOR Agnieszka | 24 | DZIKIE SERCA | Drużynowo | 00:14:58 | 00:30:22 | 00:46:04 | |
23 | KASZEWSKA Bogusia | 26 | Drużynowo | 00:24:59 | 00:52:58 | |||
24 | KLUPŚ Janusz | 29 | ROZBIEGANEJASTROWIE | Drużynowo | 00:18:39 | 00:36:52 | 00:55:03 | |
25 | KOSMATKA Romualda | 33 | I LO PIŁA | Drużynowo | 00:19:04 | 00:38:34 | 00:58:11 | |
26 | KOWALCZYK Seweryn | 34 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | Drużynowo | 00:14:47 | 00:30:15 | 00:45:33 | |
27 | KOWALSKA Anna | 35 | DZIKIE SERCA | Drużynowo | 00:18:08 | 00:37:29 | 00:57:15 | |
28 | KUDLIK Daria | 37 | PERFECT BODY DEBRZNO | Drużynowo | 00:26:18 | 00:57:16 | ||
29 | KUMOR Marta | 38 | Drużynowo | 00:21:10 | 00:44:08 | |||
30 | KUTEK Marta | 39 | Drużynowo | 00:17:54 | 00:38:23 | 00:58:54 | ||
31 | LEMAŃCZYK Marcin | 40 | Drużynowo | 00:16:17 | 00:33:06 | 00:50:18 | ||
32 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 43 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | Drużynowo | 00:17:17 | 00:32:31 | 00:49:18 | |
33 | MICKIEWICZ Kinga | 47 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | Drużynowo | 00:27:13 | 00:56:24 | ||
34 | MURACH Wojciech | 49 | Drużynowo | 00:18:08 | 00:36:40 | 00:55:14 | ||
35 | NADOBNA Aleksandra | 50 | PERFECT BODY DEBRZNO | Drużynowo | 00:33:38 | |||
36 | NOWAK Mateusz | 51 | Drużynowo | 00:16:02 | 00:33:12 | 00:50:52 | ||
37 | ORLIKOWSKA Dorota | 52 | Drużynowo | 00:21:06 | 00:41:54 | |||
38 | ORLIKOWSKA Anna | 53 | Drużynowo | 00:23:58 | 00:54:06 | |||
39 | ORŁOWSKA Alicja | 54 | Drużynowo | 00:24:26 | 00:48:45 | |||
40 | ORŁOWSKI Daniel | 55 | Drużynowo | 00:18:11 | 00:37:05 | 00:56:12 | ||
41 | OSIADŁO Magdalena | 56 | PERFECT BODY DEBRZNO | Drużynowo | 00:29:39 | |||
42 | OSIĘGLEWSKI Tomasz | 57 | Drużynowo | 00:16:17 | 00:33:06 | 00:50:07 | ||
43 | PODSIADLIKOWSKA Ewa | 59 | Drużynowo | 00:29:19 | ||||
44 | RYNGWELSKI Bartosz | 60 | Drużynowo | 00:19:45 | ||||
45 | SIEG Żaneta | 61 | TRIPAKA | Drużynowo | 00:21:11 | 00:42:36 | ||
46 | SIEG Kamil | 62 | Drużynowo | 00:18:11 | 00:37:02 | 00:54:53 | ||
47 | SIKORA Malgorzata | 63 | PERFECT BODY DEBRZNO | Drużynowo | 00:19:39 | 00:42:58 | ||
48 | SKIERA Kazimierz | 64 | LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA | Drużynowo | 00:18:15 | 00:37:10 | 00:56:51 | |
49 | STRZELECKA Małgorzata | 68 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | Drużynowo | 00:19:24 | 00:38:26 | 00:57:07 | |
50 | STRZELECKA Tośka | 69 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | Drużynowo | 00:29:46 | 00:59:20 | ||
51 | STRZELECKI Sebastian 'Kaszana' | 70 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | Drużynowo | 00:20:23 | 00:43:37 | ||
52 | SZLENDAK Ewa | 71 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | Drużynowo | 00:20:02 | 00:40:48 | ||
53 | TCHÓRZEWSKA Wioleta | 72 | PERFECT BODY DEBRZNO | Drużynowo | 00:19:39 | 00:43:01 | ||
54 | TRYBUŁA Magdalena | 76 | Drużynowo | 00:21:11 | 00:43:42 | |||
55 | TURULCZYK Waldemar | 77 | Drużynowo | 00:14:58 | 00:32:14 | 00:49:33 | ||
56 | TWOREK Anna | 78 | Drużynowo | 00:29:18 | ||||
57 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zenon | 82 | Drużynowo | 00:20:57 | 00:42:19 | |||
58 | WODZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 83 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | Drużynowo | 00:19:23 | 00:39:33 | 00:59:08 | |
59 | WUJTIUK Piotr | 85 | BASKET SZCZECINEK | Drużynowo | 00:16:32 | 00:33:26 | 00:49:27 | |
60 | ZGLIŃSKI Sławomir | 86 | I LO PIŁA | Drużynowo | 00:16:53 | 00:33:47 | 00:50:59 | |
61 | KLUPŚ Monika | 89 | ROZBIEGANEJASTROWIE | Drużynowo | 00:18:39 | 00:36:52 | 00:55:03 | |
62 | TRĘBSKA Juliana | 90 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | Drużynowo | 00:26:07 | 00:51:18 | ||
63 | ADAMIAK Magdalena | 91 | Drużynowo | 00:20:18 | 00:41:15 | |||
64 | ZBLEWSKI Paweł | 92 | Drużynowo | 00:16:28 | 00:33:32 | 00:51:28 | ||
65 | ROMANEK Anna | 93 | Drużynowo | 00:22:00 | ||||
66 | WEJMAN Mariusz | 94 | Drużynowo | 00:18:37 | ||||
67 | KOSIŃSKI Maciej | 95 | Sportowy Człuchów | Drużynowo | 00:15:51 | 00:33:59 | 00:51:19 | |
68 | DOPYTAŁA Robert | 96 | Drużynowo | 00:19:33 | 00:39:25 | 00:59:26 | ||
69 | KRAKOWIAK Karolina | 97 | Drużynowo | |||||
70 | KALLAS Wojciech | 1 | Drużynowo | |||||
71 | KLUPŚ Marta | 30 | GWDA PIŁA | Drużynowo | 00:16:42 | 00:33:44 | 00:51:12 | |
72 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Adam | 45 | Drużynowo | |||||
73 | TRĘBSKA Marta | 73 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | Drużynowo | 00:27:13 | 00:56:46 | ||
74 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 74 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | Drużynowo | 00:15:44 | 00:31:27 | 00:46:49 | |
75 | BODNAR Anna | 99 | Drużynowo | 00:22:18 | 00:45:57 | |||
76 | TRYBUŁA Michelle | 100 | WATAHA | Drużynowo | 00:27:46 | |||
77 | TROJAK Jakub | 75 | WILKI KOSZALIN | Drużynowo | 00:16:08 | 00:32:57 | 00:50:03 | |
78 | HERON Magdalena | 19 | PERFECT BODY DEBRZNO | Drużynowo | 00:27:44 | 00:54:47 |
Znaleziono 78 wynik(ów)