Organizator : | Miasto i Gmina Debrzno |
Data : | 2020-01-12 |
Miejsce : | Debrzno |
Dystans : | 0.68 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 99 |
Wystartowało : | 78 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Finish_All 3.4km | Finish_All 6.8km | Finish_All 10.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZECHOWICZ Miłosz | 9 | I LO PIŁA | Drużynowo | 00:13:09 | 00:27:09 | 00:40:55 |
2 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 22 | PRAWDZIWE DZIKI | Drużynowo | 00:14:10 | 00:28:20 | 00:41:30 |
3 | MATUSZEWSKI Karol | 46 | DZIKIE SERCA | Drużynowo | 00:13:37 | 00:27:26 | 00:41:32 |
4 | KOSIARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 32 | WIKING RYCHNOWY | Drużynowo | 00:13:37 | 00:27:43 | 00:41:53 |
5 | CICHOSZ-MIELEWCZYK Mateusz | 6 | BIEGNIJMY RAZEM | Drużynowo | 00:14:24 | 00:28:54 | 00:43:38 |
6 | MARZEC Wojciech | 98 | Drużynowo | 00:14:21 | 00:28:54 | 00:43:39 | |
7 | KASZUBA Łukasz | 27 | DZIKIE SERCA | Drużynowo | 00:13:57 | 00:28:57 | 00:43:43 |
8 | SŁONKA Sławomir | 65 | MKS-DEBRZNO | Drużynowo | 00:13:42 | 00:28:29 | 00:43:49 |
9 | KOWALCZYK Seweryn | 34 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | Drużynowo | 00:14:47 | 00:30:15 | 00:45:33 |
10 | BRALSKI Andrzej | 4 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | Drużynowo | 00:15:44 | 00:31:27 | 00:46:49 |
11 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 74 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | Drużynowo | 00:15:44 | 00:31:27 | 00:46:49 |
12 | BORUTA Piotr | 3 | Drużynowo | 00:15:13 | 00:31:25 | 00:47:22 | |
13 | WUJTIUK Piotr | 85 | BASKET SZCZECINEK | Drużynowo | 00:16:32 | 00:33:26 | 00:49:27 |
14 | TURULCZYK Waldemar | 77 | Drużynowo | 00:14:58 | 00:32:14 | 00:49:33 | |
15 | TROJAK Jakub | 75 | WILKI KOSZALIN | Drużynowo | 00:16:08 | 00:32:57 | 00:50:03 |
16 | OSIĘGLEWSKI Tomasz | 57 | Drużynowo | 00:16:17 | 00:33:06 | 00:50:07 | |
17 | LEMAŃCZYK Marcin | 40 | Drużynowo | 00:16:17 | 00:33:06 | 00:50:18 | |
18 | NOWAK Mateusz | 51 | Drużynowo | 00:16:02 | 00:33:12 | 00:50:52 | |
19 | IMIANOWSKI Łukasz | 20 | UKS ZSS CZŁUCHÓW | Drużynowo | 00:16:46 | 00:33:45 | 00:50:58 |
20 | ZGLIŃSKI Sławomir | 86 | I LO PIŁA | Drużynowo | 00:16:53 | 00:33:47 | 00:50:59 |
21 | KOSIŃSKI Maciej | 95 | Sportowy Człuchów | Drużynowo | 00:15:51 | 00:33:59 | 00:51:19 |
22 | ZBLEWSKI Paweł | 92 | Drużynowo | 00:16:28 | 00:33:32 | 00:51:28 | |
23 | JAKÓBCZYK Sławomir | 21 | Drużynowo | 00:17:32 | 00:36:09 | 00:54:02 | |
24 | SIEG Kamil | 62 | Drużynowo | 00:18:11 | 00:37:02 | 00:54:53 | |
25 | KLUPŚ Janusz | 29 | ROZBIEGANEJASTROWIE | Drużynowo | 00:18:39 | 00:36:52 | 00:55:03 |
26 | MURACH Wojciech | 49 | Drużynowo | 00:18:08 | 00:36:40 | 00:55:14 | |
27 | ORŁOWSKI Daniel | 55 | Drużynowo | 00:18:11 | 00:37:05 | 00:56:12 | |
28 | SKIERA Kazimierz | 64 | LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA | Drużynowo | 00:18:15 | 00:37:10 | 00:56:51 |
29 | JASIEK Paweł | 23 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | Drużynowo | 00:18:19 | 00:37:20 | 00:57:11 |
30 | DOPYTAŁA Robert | 96 | Drużynowo | 00:19:33 | 00:39:25 | 00:59:26 | |
31 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZA Grzegorz | 2 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | Drużynowo | 00:22:14 | 00:45:04 | |
32 | GÓRA Sylwester | 18 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | Drużynowo | 00:15:45 | 00:31:29 | |
33 | RYNGWELSKI Bartosz | 60 | Drużynowo | 00:19:45 | |||
34 | STRZELECKI Sebastian 'Kaszana' | 70 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | Drużynowo | 00:20:23 | 00:43:37 | |
35 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zenon | 82 | Drużynowo | 00:20:57 | 00:42:19 | ||
36 | WEJMAN Mariusz | 94 | Drużynowo | 00:18:37 | |||
37 | KALLAS Wojciech | 1 | Drużynowo | ||||
38 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Adam | 45 | Drużynowo |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)